Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 finished
Espanyol
1 - 0
Barcelona INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Atlético
1 - 2
Sevilla INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Valencia
2 - 1
Alavés INFO
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Amiens SC
1 - 1
Montpellier INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Angers SCO
3 - 1
Troyes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Guingamp
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Lille
1 - 2
Rennes INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Metz
3 - 0
Saint Etienne INFO
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 finished
PSG
8 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 finished
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 finished
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Darmstadt 98
2 - 2
Greuther Fürth INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
AGF Aarhus
2 - 0
Brabrand INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 finished
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 finished
Rosenborg BK
4 - 1
Kolstad INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:00 finished
FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
Midtjylland INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
CD Castellón
0 - 4
CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Basel
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Salzburg
0 - 2
Young Boys INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Pescara
3 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Botosani INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram INFO
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 finished
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 finished
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 finished
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Braunschweig
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Nové Zámky
1 - 3
Budaörsi INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Maribor
7 - 0
Radomlje INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Qarabağ
2 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 1
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Wed 17 Jan
17:00 finished
Domžale
2 - 2
Ilirija INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 1
Croatia Berlin INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Markranstädt
2 - 3
Meuselwitz INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Rot-Weiß
1 - 0
FSV Vohwinkel INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:30 finished
Wil 1900
8 - 0
FC Gossau INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
Mineros Guayana
2 - 1
At. Venezuela INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 finished
Bolívar
1 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
Brown Adrogue INFO
Wed 17 Jan
22:00 Half-Time
Monagas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 finished
Málaga
1 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Litomericko INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 finished
Swansea City
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 Over-Time
Chelsea
1 - 1
Norwich City
Wed 17 Jan
20:45 finished
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth INFO
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 finished
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
İstanbul
2 - 1
Giresunspor INFO
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Playing 28'
São Bento
0 - 0
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Playing 30'
Linense CA
0 - 1
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Playing 32'
Ituano
0 - 0
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30 Playing 30'
Novorizontino
1 - 0
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Ferroviária INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Pontedera
3 - 2
Prato INFO
PSL »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
SuperSport United INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30 finished
Morocco
3 - 1
Guinea INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 finished
Sudan
1 - 0
Mauritania INFO
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
OFI
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas INFO
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Varese
1 - 2
Casale INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Seregno
1 - 3
ASD Bra INFO
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Calcio Lecco 1912
1 - 0
Dro Calcio INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Ciserano
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 finished
Rezzato
3 - 1
Crema 1908 INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 0
Lumezzane INFO
Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Castelvetro
0 - 1
Rimini INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Forli
3 - 1
Sansepolcro Calcio INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Lentigione
1 - 0
Imolese INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Fiorenzuola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Sammaurese
0 - 1
Romagna Centro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Sangiovannese
14:30
Sporting Trestina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Sasso Marconi
0 - 0
Correggese INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
VF Colligiana INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
Mezzolara INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 finished
Villabiagio
0 - 0
Montevarchi Calcio INFO
CFA Group 3 »
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Reims II
3 - 0
Lille II INFO
Torneo de Verano »
Wed 17 Jan
22:00 Half-Time
Limón
1 - 1
UCR
Tercera Division Group 9 »
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
Antequera
3 - 0
El Palo INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
Real Jaén
6 - 0
Melistar GAME
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
Loja
5 - 0
Maracena GAME
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 finished
At. Malagueño
5 - 1
Atarfe Industrial GAME
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Huétor Vega GAME
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
Vélez CF
1 - 3
Torredonjimeno GAME
Wed 17 Jan
21:00 finished
Guadix
2 - 1
UD San Pedro INFO
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
Motril
0 - 3
Almería B GAME
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
CD Rincón
0 - 1
Mancha Real GAME
Wed 17 Jan
20:00 finished
CD Huétor Tájar
2 - 2
CD Villacarrillo GAME
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Martos CD
2 - 1
J. Torremolinos GAME
Tercera Division Group 16 »
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 finished
Náxara
7 - 0
Villegas INFO
Super League India »
Wed 17 Jan
15:30 finished
Jamshedpur
2 - 1
Kerala Blasters INFO
National Third Division Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Palaiochori Fc
3 - 1
Kardias INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
AE Karitsa
1 - 1
Edessaikos INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Makedonikos
0 - 0
Kilkisiakos INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 1
Philippos Alexandreia INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Alexandros Trikala
1 - 0
Langadas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Kampaniakos
0 - 3
Pierikos INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Almopos Aridaia
0 - 1
Iraklis INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45
Romford
20:45
Ware
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 17 Jan
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Ashford United
Non League Div One Group 6 »
1 Division »
Wed 17 Jan
16:30 finished
APOEL
2 - 1
AEL Limassol INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia INFO
FA Trophy »
Wed 17 Jan
20:30 finished
Oldham Athletic
4 - 2
Leicester Sub 21 INFO
Premier League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Al-Ittihad
3 - 0
Al Nasr INFO
Wed 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Al-Mokawloon
2 - 0
Ismaily INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 finished
Asyouty Sport
3 - 1
El Raja INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook