3

All leagues and competitions in Uzbekistan

PFL
Sat 25 Nov
Mash'al
1-0
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
1-0
Neftchi
Shortan
1-1
Qizilqum
Navbahor
1-0
Nasaf
Kokand 1912
1-2
Olmaliq
Buxoro
1-0
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3-2
Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
0-0
Obod
Team / Points
1 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 70
2 Nasaf NAS 62
3 Pakhtakor PAK 57
4 Bunyodkor BUN 52
5 Navbahor NAV 46
6 Buxoro BUX 46
7 Mash'al MAS 44
8 Olmaliq OLM 44
 
9 Kokand 1912 QOQ 41
10 Metalourg MET 40
11 Qizilqum QIZ 37
12 Sogdiana SOG 31
13 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 30
14 Shortan SHO 27
15 Neftchi NEF 27
16 Obod OBO 11
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Sevilla
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Valencia
19:00
Alavés
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Montpellier
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Angers SCO
19:00
Troyes
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Guingamp
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Lille
19:00
Rennes
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Metz
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 17 Jan
21:00
PSG
21:00
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Toulouse
19:00
Nantes
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 finished
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 finished
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
Greuther Fürth
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 7'
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Brabrand
Wed 17 Jan
17:30
Union Berlin
17:30
Ingolstadt 04
Wed 17 Jan
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Kolstad
Wed 17 Jan
18:00
FC St. Pauli
18:00
Bochum
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Kaiserslautern
18:30
Midtjylland
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
CD Castellón
19:00
CFR Cluj
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 5'
Basel
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Half-Time
Salzburg
0 - 1
Young Boys
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 48'
Pescara
1 - 0
FC Lugano
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 5'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Botosani
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 1'
Sparta Praha
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 56'
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 76'
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 finished
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 finished
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 finished
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 56'
Braunschweig
2 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 40'
Nové Zámky
0 - 0
Budaörsi
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 53'
Maribor
4 - 0
Radomlje
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 48'
Qarabağ
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Wed 17 Jan
17:00
Domžale
17:00
Ilirija
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
18:30
Croatia Berlin
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Markranstädt
18:30
Meuselwitz
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Rot-Weiß
19:00
FSV Vohwinkel
Wed 17 Jan
16:30
Málaga
16:30
Lausanne Sports
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 56'
Slavia Praha
1 - 0
Litomericko
FA Cup »
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Osmanlıspor
18:30
Beşiktaş
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 finished
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
İstanbul
0 - 0
Giresunspor
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00
RB Brasil
20:00
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
Prato
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30
Morocco
17:30
Guinea
Wed 17 Jan
20:30
Sudan
20:30
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
OFI
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Seregno
1 - 2
ASD Bra
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Ciserano
Wed 17 Jan
20:30
Rezzato
20:30
Crema 1908
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Trento Calcio 1921
0 - 0
Lumezzane

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook