Süper Lig »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Karabukspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
1. Lig »
Sun 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Gaziantep BB
2 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Boluspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:00 finished
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor INFO
2. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Kirklarelispor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Fethiyespor
1 - 3
Sanliurfaspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Gumushanespor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Anadolu
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Fatih Karagumruk
0 - 3
Altay INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Sakaryaspor
3 - 2
Zonguldak Kömürspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Karsiyaka
1 - 2
Hacettepe SK INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Nigde Belediyespor
3 - 2
Bugsasspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Bandirmaspor
3 - 1
Pendikspor INFO
2. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 18 Feb
10:00 finished
Eyupspor
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:00 finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 2
Hatayspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Korfez FK
0 - 0
Inegolspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Tuzlaspor
1 - 0
Keciorengucu INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Mersin
0 - 4
Tokatspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Etimesgut
1 - 0
Amedspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Bodrumspor
0 - 0
Kastamonuspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Bucaspor
1 - 3
Sariyer INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Menemen
2 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor INFO
3. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Orhangazispor
1 - 3
Bayrampasaspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Düzcespor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Yeni Altindag Bel.
2 - 0
Kozanspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Canakkale
0 - 2
Manisa BBSK INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Erbaaspor
1 - 1
Bayburt INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Kemerspor
3 - 0
Yomraspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
12 Bingölspor
1 - 3
Halide Edip Adivar INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 3
Çatalca Spor INFO
3. Lig Group 2 »
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Yeşil Bursa
0 - 0
Erzincanspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Golcukspor
9 - 1
Kayseri Erciyesspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:00 finished
Tire 1922
0 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:00 finished
Büyükşehir
0 - 2
Anadolu Bağcılar INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Turgutluspor
1 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Kirikhanspor
0 - 2
Yeni Orduspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:00 finished
Yeni
4 - 2
Pazarspor INFO
3. Lig Group 3 »
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Osmaniyespor
3 - 2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Sultanbeyli
2 - 0
Trabzon Duzyurtspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Usakspor
1 - 0
Cizrespor 2010 INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Aydinspor
2 - 5
Payas INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Ankara Adliyespor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Tepecik
1 - 0
Karacabey Belediye Genclik INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Tekirdağspor
1 - 2
Elazig Belediyespor INFO
Süper Lig
Fri 16 Feb
Konyaspor
1-1
Beşiktaş
Sat 17 Feb
Antalyaspor
2-1
Kayserispor
Sivasspor
3-2
Osmanlıspor
Fenerbahçe
3-0
Alanyaspor
Sun 18 Feb
Karabukspor
0-3
Akhisar
Bursaspor
0-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
0-1
İstanbul
Kasimpasa
2-1
Galatasaray SK
Mon 19 Feb
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Team / Points
1 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 46
2 Galatasaray SK GAL 44
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 44
4 Beşiktaş BJK 41
5 Kayserispor KAY 35
6 Sivasspor SIV 34
7 Trabzonspor TRA 33
8 Goztepe GOZ 33
9 Kasimpasa KAS 29
 
10 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 28
11 Bursaspor BUR 27
12 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 27
13 Antalyaspor ANT 24
14 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 22
15 Konyaspor KON 21
16 Alanyaspor ALA 21
17 Osmanlıspor OSM 19
18 Karabukspor KAR 12
1. Lig
Fri 16 Feb
Ankaragucu
2-4
Rizespor
Altinordu
1-1
Samsunspor
Sat 17 Feb
Erzurumspor
5-1
Gaziantepspor
Balikesirspor
1-1
Elazigspor
Manisaspor
1-2
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
0-2
Denizlispor
Sun 18 Feb
Umraniyespor
0-1
Eskisehirspor
Gaziantep BB
2-0
Istanbulspor AS
Adana Demirspor
1-3
Boluspor
Team / Points
1 Umraniyespor UMR 41
2 Rizespor ÇAR 41
3 Ankaragucu ANK 39
4 Gaziantep BB GFK 35
5 Istanbulspor AS IST 35
6 Boluspor BOL 33
7 Altinordu ALT 33
8 Elazigspor ELA 31
9 Giresunspor GIR 31
 
10 Balikesirspor BAL 30
11 Adanaspor ADA 30
12 Erzurumspor ERZ 29
13 Samsunspor SAM 27
14 Eskisehirspor ESK 27
15 Adana Demirspor ADA 24
16 Denizlispor DEN 20
17 Manisaspor MAN 14
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 4
Group 2
Sun 18 Feb
Eyupspor
0-0
Sancaktepe
Eylül Belediye S.
2-2
Hatayspor
Korfez FK
0-0
Inegolspor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Keciorengucu
Mersin
0-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
1-0
Amedspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Kastamonuspor
Bucaspor
1-3
Sariyer
Menemen
2-0
Afjet Afyonspor
Team / Points
1 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 53
2 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 51
3 Hatayspor HAT 49
4 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 46
5 Keciorengucu KEC 43
6 Inegolspor INE 43
7 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 41
8 Sariyer SAR 36
9 Kastamonuspor KAS 33
 
10 Tokatspor TOK 31
11 Etimesgut SEK 29
12 Amedspor DIY 27
13 Eyupspor EYU 25
14 Bucaspor BUC 20
15 Tuzlaspor TUZ 19
16 Bodrumspor BOD 18
17 Korfez FK KOR 6
18 Mersin MER 0
Liga Turca Sub 21
Fri 16 Feb
Torku Konyaspor
0-2
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Sat 17 Feb
Antalyaspor
0-1
Kayserispor
Sivasspor Sub 21
0-0
Osmanlıspor
Fenerbahçe
1-0
Alanyaspor Sub 21
Sun 18 Feb
Karabükspor
2-1
Akhisar Belediye
Bursaspor Sub 21
4-1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Trabzonspor
2-0
İstanbul
Kasımpaşa
1-3
Galatasaray
Mon 19 Feb
Gençlerbirliği
10:30
Göztepe Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 48
2 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 44
3 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 40
4 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 38
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 37
6 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 36
7 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 35
8 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 34
9 Yeni Malatyaspor Sub 21 YMS 34
 
10 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 28
11 Göztepe Sub 21 GOS 27
12 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 26
13 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 26
14 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 24
15 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 22
16 Sivasspor Sub 21 SIV 19
17 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 16
18 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook