1

All leagues and competitions in Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Tue 19 Dec
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Wed 20 Dec
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Fri 22 Dec
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Wed 27 Dec
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Team / Points
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Caen
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Strasbourg
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Vitesse
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 finished
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jan
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
SonderjyskE
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
18:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 38'
St. Gallen
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 1
Luzern
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 finished
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 finished
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 finished
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder INFO
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 finished
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 finished
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:00
Winterthur
15:00
Grasshoppers II
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Playing 57'
Quarteirense
0 - 0
Servette
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 13'
Nove Mesto Vahom
0 - 1
Nitra
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 41'
Krsko Posavje
1 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj
Tue 16 Jan
17:00
F91 Dudelange
17:00
Saarbrücken
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Deutschlandsberger
18:00
Wildon
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Kalju
18:30
Paide
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
TuS Haltern
19:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
St. Polten
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mansfield Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Reading
21:00
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Istanbulspor AS
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 41'
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
Konyaspor
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Ajaccio
21:00
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Auxerre
21:00
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Chateauroux
21:00
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Clermont
21:00
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
21:00
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Nancy
21:00
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Stade de Reims
21:00
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Group 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30
angola
17:30
Burkina Faso
Tue 16 Jan
20:30
Camerún
20:30
Congo
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Telford United
20:45
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 finished
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 finished
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Talaea El-Gaish
19:00
Al-Ahly
State Cup »
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
USM Alger
0 - 0
CS Constantine
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 finished
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC INFO
Copa do Nordeste Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
23:00
Treze
23:00
CRB
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Tue 16 Jan
02:10 finished
Racing Club
0 - 1
Temperley INFO
Division 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
13:25 finished
Al Shoalah
1 - 1
Dhamk Club INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook