1. SNL
Sat 24 Feb
Domžale
17:00
Celje
Gorica
17:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Aluminij
17:00
Krsko Posavje
Triglav
17:00
Maribor
Rudar Velenje
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Team / Points
1 Maribor MAR 43
2 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 40
3 Domžale DOM 31
4 Rudar Velenje RUD 29
5 Celje CEL 24
 
6 Gorica GOR 23
7 Krsko Posavje KRS 19
8 Aluminij ALU 16
9 Triglav TRI 14
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 8
2. SNL
Sun 11 Mar
NS Drava
15:00
Fužinar
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Radomlje
Mura
15:00
Ilirija
Tabor Sežana
15:00
NK Rogaška
Krka
15:00
NK Nafta Lendava
ASK Bravo
15:00
NK Verzej
NK Dob
15:00
Brežice
Dekani
15:00
Brda Dobrovo
Team / Points
1 Mura NSM 44
2 NS Drava DRA 37
3 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 35
4 Radomlje RAD 31
5 Dekani DEK 30
6 Krka KRK 26
7 Tabor Sežana TAS 26
8 ASK Bravo BRA 24
 
9 NK Dob NKD 23
10 Brežice BRE 19
11 Zarica Kranj KRA 17
12 NK Rogaška ROG 17
13 Ilirija ILI 15
14 Fužinar FUZ 14
15 Brda Dobrovo BRD 14
16 NK Verzej NKV 10
Group 2
Sun 18 Mar
Črenšovci
15:00
Ljutomer
Turnišče
15:00
Čarda Martjanci
Tromejnik
15:00
Odranci
Slatina Radenci
15:00
Velika Polana
Hotiza
15:00
Radgona
Beltinci
15:00
NK Grad
Bogojina
15:00
Rakičan
Team / Points
1 Odranci ODR 37
2 Velika Polana POL 35
3 Beltinci BEL 33
4 Ljutomer LJU 28
5 Hotiza HOT 25
6 Tromejnik TRO 20
7 NK Grad GRA 19
 
8 Črenšovci CRE 14
9 Turnišče TUR 14
10 Čarda Martjanci CAR 13
11 Bogojina BOG 13
12 Rakičan RAK 12
13 Slatina Radenci RAD 10
14 Radgona RAD 9
Group 4
Sat 10 Mar
Fama Vipava
15:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Primorje
15:00
Bilje
Adria
15:00
MNK Izola
NK Tolmin
15:00
Jadran
Team / Points
1 Bilje BIL 33
2 MNK Izola MNK 28
3 NK Tolmin TOL 28
4 Adria ADR 26
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 20
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 15
7 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 10
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 7
Primera Division »
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 finished
R. Sociedad
3 - 0
Levante GAME
Sun 18 Feb
20:45 Playing 35'
Real Betis
1 - 1
Real Madrid
Sun 18 Feb
18:30 finished
Espanyol
1 - 1
Villarreal INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:15 finished
Atlético
2 - 0
Athletic GAME
Serie A »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Benevento
3 - 2
Crotone INFO
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 finished
Atalanta
1 - 1
Fiorentina INFO
Sun 18 Feb
12:30 finished
Torino
0 - 1
Juventus INFO
Sun 18 Feb
20:45 Playing 35'
Milan
1 - 0
Sampdoria
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Bologna
2 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio INFO
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Napoli
1 - 0
SPAL INFO
Bundesliga »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 finished
Borussia
0 - 1
B. Dortmund INFO
Sun 18 Feb
15:30 finished
FC Augsburg
0 - 1
Stuttgart INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Lille
2 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Sun 18 Feb
21:00 Playing 20'
Olympique
0 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Nice
1 - 1
Nantes INFO
FA Cup »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Rochdale
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Primera Division »
Sun 18 Feb
21:00 Playing 20'
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Talleres Córdoba
Sun 18 Feb
01:30 finished
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Sun 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Sun 18 Feb
21:00 Playing 21'
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 0
CA Huracán
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Sun 18 Feb
02:00 finished
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 18 Feb
03:30 finished
Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 18 Feb
02:06 finished
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Sun 18 Feb
04:00 finished
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Sun 18 Feb
04:06 finished
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Sun 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Toluca
2 - 0
Santos Laguna INFO
Eredivisie »
Sun 18 Feb
12:30 finished
Roda JC
1 - 4
Utrecht INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:30 finished
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Heracles INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:30 finished
Twente 1965
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:45 finished
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
Ajax INFO
Primeira Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
21:15 Playing 6'
Vitória
0 - 0
Sporting Braga
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Moreirense
0 - 1
Chaves INFO
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sun 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Porto
5 - 0
Rio Ave INFO
Championship »
Sun 18 Feb
17:30 finished
Leeds United
2 - 2
Bristol City INFO
Sun 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Norwich City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Sun 18 Feb
02:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Sun 18 Feb
20:00 Playing 60'
Envigado
0 - 0
Once Caldas
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Sun 18 Feb
00:00 finished
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano GAME
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 finished
Sevilla At.
0 - 3
Almería GAME
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 finished
Numancia
1 - 0
Cádiz GAME
Sun 18 Feb
20:00 Playing 67'
Lugo
1 - 1
Barcelona B
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Córdoba
1 - 2
Granada GAME
Premiership »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Celtic
0 - 0
St. Johnstone INFO
Sun 18 Feb
15:15 finished
Hamilton
3 - 5
Rangers FC INFO
Super League »
Sun 18 Feb
16:15 finished
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:15 finished
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panaitolikos INFO
Sun 18 Feb
18:30 finished
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
Panionios INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Platanias
0 - 3
PAS Giannina INFO
Süper Lig »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Karabukspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sun 18 Feb
11:30 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor INFO
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
BATE Borisov INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Tromso IL
2 - 2
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:30 finished
Molde FK
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:30 finished
Rubin Kazán
3 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sun 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Ufa
3 - 1
Ventspils INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Frosinone
2 - 0
Ascoli INFO
Sun 18 Feb
17:30 finished
Brescia
3 - 1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Paulista A1 »
Sun 18 Feb
21:00 Playing 22'
São Paulo
0 - 0
Santos FC
Sun 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Sun 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Sun 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Mirassol
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Pro League »
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 finished
Charleroi
1 - 1
Standard de Liège INFO
Sun 18 Feb
14:30 finished
KAA Gent
2 - 2
Mechelen INFO
Sun 18 Feb
20:00 Playing 64'
Mouscron Peruwelz
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Braunschweig
1 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin INFO
Sun 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Nürnberg
3 - 1
MSV Duisburg INFO
Sun 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Challenge Cup »
Sun 18 Feb
18:15 finished
Inverness CT
3 - 2
Crusaders INFO
Liga I »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Poli Timişoara
1 - 2
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Sun 18 Feb
19:45 Playing 72'
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 0
FCSB
Czech Liga »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 finished
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec INFO
Super League »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Sion
3 - 1
Lausanne Sports INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Young Boys
3 - 1
Thun INFO
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Zurich
1 - 1
Luzern INFO
League One »
Sun 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Blackpool
1 - 1
Peterborough United INFO
Copa Suecia Group 1 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Malmö
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Gefle INFO
Copa Suecia Group 3 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Jönköpings
1 - 2
IK Frej INFO
Copa Suecia Group 4 »
Sun 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Häcken
2 - 0
Varnamo INFO
Copa Suecia Group 6 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Tvååker
0 - 3
Orebro SK INFO
Copa Suecia Group 8 »
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Vasalunds IF
1 - 3
Hammarby IF INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook