2

All leagues and competitions in Oman

Pro League
Wed 07 Feb
Al-Oruba
1-2
Al Salam
Sohar
3-3
Al-Nahda
Dhofar
3-2
Mrbat
Fanja
4-0
Al Shabab Muscat
Saham
2-3
Al-Suwaiq
Thu 08 Feb
Oman FC
2-1
Al-Nasr Salalah
Al-Mudhaibi
0-2
Al-Shabab
Team / Points
1 Al-Suwaiq ALS 37
2 Al-Shabab ALS 31
3 Al-Nasr Salalah ALN 24
4 Al-Oruba ALO 22
5 Al-Nahda ALN 20
6 Fanja FNJ 17
7 Dhofar DHO 16
 
8 Al Shabab Muscat SHB 16
9 Sohar SOH 16
10 Al-Mudhaibi AMC 16
11 Oman FC OMA 15
12 Saham SAH 15
13 Al Salam SAL 15
14 Mrbat MRB 13
Premier League »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 25 Feb
15:05
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Feb
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Sun 25 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Capital One Cup »
Sun 25 Feb
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Sun 25 Feb
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Sun 25 Feb
12:30
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Sun 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
PSG
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Feb
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Sun 25 Feb
01:30 Half-Time
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 25 Feb
00:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 25 Feb
00:00 finished
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca INFO
Sun 25 Feb
02:00 Playing 26'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Morelia
Sun 25 Feb
02:06 Playing 24'
Pachuca
0 - 0
León
Sun 25 Feb
04:00
América
04:00
Tijuana
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Eredivisie »
Sun 25 Feb
12:30
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Sun 25 Feb
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Sun 25 Feb
13:00
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Córdoba
12:00
Real Valladolid
Premiership »
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Super League »
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Platanias
Sun 25 Feb
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sun 25 Feb
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Süper Lig »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Sun 25 Feb
11:30
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Sun 25 Feb
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Friendly »
Sun 25 Feb
14:00
Stromsgodset IF
14:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Haugesund
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenborg BK
15:00
Rubin Kazán
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Molde FK
18:00
Stade Brestois
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Start Kristiansand
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
GIF Sundsvall
12:00
Umeå
Paulista A1 »
Sun 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Sun 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Sun 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Sun 25 Feb
01:30 Half-Time
São Caetano
0 - 0
São Bento
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 25 Feb
01:45 Playing 43'
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Millonarios
Sun 25 Feb
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Sun 25 Feb
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Pro League »
Sun 25 Feb
14:30
Anderlecht
14:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Sun 25 Feb
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
Club Brugge
2. Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
Sun 25 Feb
13:30
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Liga I »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Sun 25 Feb
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Czech Liga »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Zlin
Sun 25 Feb
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Copa Suecia Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Malmö
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa Suecia Group 3 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Group 4 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Häcken
Copa Suecia Group 5 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia Group 7 »
Sun 25 Feb
15:00
Varberg
15:00
Sirius
Copa Suecia Group 8 »
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Super League »
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 25 Feb
16:00
Valladolid B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Guijuelo
Sun 25 Feb
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Atlético B
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Toledo
12:00
Celta B
Sun 25 Feb
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
R. Sociedad B
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
Barakaldo
12:00
Mirandés
Sun 25 Feb
12:00
CD Vitoria
12:00
Sporting B

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook