1

All leagues and competitions in Namibia

Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Caen
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Strasbourg
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Vitesse
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 finished
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jan
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
SonderjyskE
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
18:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 38'
St. Gallen
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 1
Luzern
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 finished
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 finished
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 finished
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder INFO
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 finished
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 finished
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:00
Winterthur
15:00
Grasshoppers II
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Playing 57'
Quarteirense
0 - 0
Servette
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 13'
Nove Mesto Vahom
0 - 1
Nitra
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 41'
Krsko Posavje
1 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj
Tue 16 Jan
17:00
F91 Dudelange
17:00
Saarbrücken
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Deutschlandsberger
18:00
Wildon
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Kalju
18:30
Paide
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
TuS Haltern
19:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
St. Polten
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mansfield Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Reading
21:00
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Istanbulspor AS
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 41'
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
Konyaspor
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Ajaccio
21:00
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Auxerre
21:00
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Chateauroux
21:00
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Clermont
21:00
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
21:00
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Nancy
21:00
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Stade de Reims
21:00
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Group 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30
angola
17:30
Burkina Faso
Tue 16 Jan
20:30
Camerún
20:30
Congo
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Telford United
20:45
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 finished
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 finished
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Talaea El-Gaish
19:00
Al-Ahly
State Cup »
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
USM Alger
0 - 0
CS Constantine
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 finished
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC INFO
Copa do Nordeste Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
23:00
Treze
23:00
CRB
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Tue 16 Jan
02:10 finished
Racing Club
0 - 1
Temperley INFO
Division 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
13:25 finished
Al Shoalah
1 - 1
Dhamk Club INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook