2

All leagues and competitions in Lebanon

Premier League
Fri 12 Jan
Al Ahed
1-0
Al Arabi Beirut
Sat 13 Jan
Tadamon Sour
1-1
Safa
Racing Beirut
1-2
Salam Zgharta
Al Ansar Beirut
0-1
Tripoli
Sun 14 Jan
Al Islah
0-1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Al Nejmeh
1-0
Al-Nabi Shayth
Team / Points
1 Al Ahed ALA 29
2 Al Nejmeh ALN 28
3 Al Ansar Beirut ALA 22
4 Al Akhaa Al Ahli ALA 22
5 Safa SAF 22
6 Salam Zgharta SAL 20
 
7 Tadamon Sour TAD 19
8 Racing Beirut RAC 15
9 Tripoli TRI 14
10 Al-Nabi Shayth ALN 10
11 Al Arabi Beirut ASL 6
12 Al Islah ISL 4
Copa del Rey »
Wed 17 Jan
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Barcelona
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Sevilla
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Valencia
19:00
Alavés
Ligue 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Amiens SC
19:00
Montpellier
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Angers SCO
19:00
Troyes
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Guingamp
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Lille
19:00
Rennes
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Metz
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 17 Jan
21:00
PSG
21:00
Dijon FCO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Toulouse
19:00
Nantes
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Cafetaleros
2 - 1
León INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Puebla INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Mineros Zacatecas
0 - 1
Santos Laguna INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 17 Jan
02:00 finished
Necaxa
5 - 0
Zacatepec INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 7 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:00 finished
Veracruz
0 - 2
Tampico Madero INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 8 »
Wed 17 Jan
04:06 finished
Pachuca
0 - 1
Atl. San Luis INFO
Friendly »
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Fremad Amager INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
Darmstadt 98
0 - 1
Greuther Fürth
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 7'
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Brabrand
Wed 17 Jan
17:30
Union Berlin
17:30
Ingolstadt 04
Wed 17 Jan
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Kolstad
Wed 17 Jan
18:00
FC St. Pauli
18:00
Bochum
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Kaiserslautern
18:30
Midtjylland
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Qabala
0 - 1
Zurich INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Grasshopper
2 - 0
Rheindorf Altach INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
České Budějovice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Ústí nad Labem
3 - 3
Teplice INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Karviná
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Nürnberg
2 - 1
Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Bayern München
2 - 0
Unterhaching INFO
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
CD Castellón
19:00
CFR Cluj
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 5'
Basel
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Half-Time
Salzburg
0 - 1
Young Boys
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
15:00
Yanbian
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 48'
Pescara
1 - 0
FC Lugano
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 5'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Botosani
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 1'
Sparta Praha
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 56'
1860 München
2 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 76'
Ried
0 - 0
Pribram
Wed 17 Jan
09:00 finished
West Torrens Birk.
3 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 2
Brunswick City INFO
Wed 17 Jan
10:00 finished
Thai Honda
1 - 2
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 17 Jan
11:30 finished
Soproni Vasutas
2 - 4
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
Arka Gdynia
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 17 Jan
12:00 finished
DAC
5 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 4
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Odra Opole INFO
Wed 17 Jan
13:30 finished
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Lokomotiva
1 - 1
Gorica INFO
Wed 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Zagłębie
2 - 2
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 56'
Braunschweig
2 - 0
Energie Cottbus
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 40'
Nové Zámky
0 - 0
Budaörsi
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 53'
Maribor
4 - 0
Radomlje
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 48'
Qarabağ
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
Valerenga IF Oslo
0 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Wed 17 Jan
17:00
Domžale
17:00
Ilirija
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
18:30
Croatia Berlin
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Markranstädt
18:30
Meuselwitz
Wed 17 Jan
19:00
Rot-Weiß
19:00
FSV Vohwinkel
Wed 17 Jan
16:30
Málaga
16:30
Lausanne Sports
Wed 17 Jan
15:00 Playing 56'
Slavia Praha
1 - 0
Litomericko
FA Cup »
Cup »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Osmanlıspor
18:30
Beşiktaş
Wed 17 Jan
12:30 finished
Akhisar
1 - 0
Boluspor INFO
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
İstanbul
0 - 0
Giresunspor
Paulista A1 »
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
São Bento
22:30
São Paulo
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Linense CA
22:30
Santos FC
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Ituano
22:30
São Caetano
Wed 17 Jan
22:30
Novorizontino
22:30
Mirassol
Wed 17 Jan
20:00
RB Brasil
20:00
Ferroviária
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 17 Jan
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
Prato
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
17:30
Morocco
17:30
Guinea
Wed 17 Jan
20:30
Sudan
20:30
Mauritania
Football League »
Wed 17 Jan
16:00 Playing 4'
OFI
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Como
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Borgaro
1 - 0
Inveruno
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Derthona
0 - 4
AC Pro Sesto
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Varesina
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 33'
Varese
0 - 0
Casale
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Seregno
1 - 2
ASD Bra
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Polisportiva
1 - 2
Virtus Bergamo
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Pontisola
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 33'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 0
Dro Calcio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Caravaggio
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Pergolettese
14:30
Ciserano
Wed 17 Jan
20:30
Rezzato
20:30
Crema 1908
Wed 17 Jan
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Pro Patria
Wed 17 Jan
14:30 Playing 80'
Trento Calcio 1921
0 - 0
Lumezzane

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook