1

All leagues and competitions in French Polynesia

Super League
Thu 15 Feb
Vénus
2-1
Manu Ura
Sat 24 Feb
Pirae
06:00
Punaruu
Taiarapu
06:00
Aorai
Tahiti U19
06:00
Central Sport
Dragon
2-2
Tefana
Team / Points
1 Dragon DRA 38
2 Central Sport CEN 38
3 Tefana TEF 36
4 Pirae PIR 34
5 Vénus VEN 30
 
6 Taiarapu TFC 20
7 Manu Ura MAN 16
8 Aorai AOR 10
9 Tahiti U19 TAH 8
10 Punaruu PUN 1
UCL »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera Division »
Wed 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 finished
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 Feb
01:30 finished
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Primeira Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura Group 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:06 finished
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 3 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 9 »
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Luxembourg
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Jerv
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Rubin Kazán
17:00
Lillestrom SK
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Wed 21 Feb
10:45 Playing 79'
FC Minsk
1 - 1
Torpedo Minsk
Wed 21 Feb
11:30 Playing 37'
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa
Wed 21 Feb
13:00
Radnicki 1923
13:00
Tabane Trgovački
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
IK Brage
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
15:00
Progresul Bucureşti
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Tabor Sežana
15:00
Radomlje
Wed 21 Feb
15:00
Ventspils
15:00
Esbjerg
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Åsane
16:30
Lysekloster
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Wed 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
01:45 finished
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Wed 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Wed 21 Feb
14:00 finished
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Wed 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wed 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Wed 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Wed 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Clausura Ascenso »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League »
Wed 21 Feb
13:00 finished
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 Feb
02:00 finished
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wed 21 Feb
04:00 finished
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 Feb
00:00 finished
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Wed 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Wed 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Magyar Kupa »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Wed 21 Feb
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Wed 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook