Group 1
Fri 23 Feb
Vereya II
-
Yambol 1915
Rakovski 2011
-
Borislav 2009
Karnobat
-
Asenovets
Arda
-
Svilengrad
Evrokolezh
-
Tundzha Yagoda
Dimitrovgrad
-
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
-
Minyor Radnevo
Rozova dolina
-
Zagorets
Atletik Kuklen
-
Sokol Markovo
Team / Points
1 Arda ARK 47
2 Zagorets ZAG 42
3 Borislav 2009 BOR 34
4 Karnobat KAR 33
5 Minyor Radnevo MIN 31
6 Levski Karlovo LEV 31
7 Sokol Markovo SKM 29
8 Atletik Kuklen AKU 29
9 Asenovets ASE 27
 
10 Yambol 1915 YAM 23
11 Rozova dolina ROZ 23
12 Dimitrovgrad DIM 19
13 Evrokolezh EVR 18
14 Svilengrad SVI 17
15 Rakovski 2011 RAK 15
16 Gigant Saedinenie GIG 11
17 Vereya II VSZ 11
18 Tundzha Yagoda TUY 2
Group 2
Sat 24 Feb
Dorostol
-
Septemvri Tervel
Kubrat
-
Botev Novi Pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Svetkavitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Hitrino
Spartak Varna
-
Kaliakra
Benkovski Byala
-
Suvorovo
Team / Points
1 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 41
2 Suvorovo SUV 33
3 Hitrino HIT 31
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 26
5 Kaliakra KAL 25
6 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 21
 
7 Septemvri Tervel SEP 20
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 20
9 Kubrat KUB 9
10 Spartak Varna SVA 7
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 4
12 Dorostol DOR 0
Premier League »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sat 20 Jan
13:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 20 Jan
02:00 Playing 90'
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz
Sat 20 Jan
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Eredivisie »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Primeira Liga »
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Championship »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Sat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Süper Lig »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sat 20 Jan
11:30
Karabukspor
11:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Sat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
IFK Göteborg
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Fremad Amager
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Sat 20 Jan
11:30
Rosenborg BK
11:30
Byåsen
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
AGF Aarhus
12:00
Vendsyssel
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
Randers
12:00
Vejle BK
Sat 20 Jan
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Sat 20 Jan
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby BK
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Zlin
11:00
SFC Opava
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Vitkovice
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Vlašim
11:00
Teplice
Sat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Sat 20 Jan
12:00
Žilina
12:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Piast Gliwice
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sat 20 Jan
11:30
Szombathelyi
11:30
Tatran Prešov
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Sat 20 Jan
11:00
Trenčín
11:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Sat 20 Jan
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción
Serie B »
Sat 20 Jan
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Virtus Entella

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook