Paulista A1 »
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
São Paulo
22:00
Novorizontino
Sat 20 Jan
19:30
Mirassol
19:30
São Bento
Carioca 1 Group 2 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Fluminense Janeiro
20:00
Botafogo
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Portuguesa RJ
19:00
Madureira RJ
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Boavista SC
19:00
Macaé Esporte
Carioca 1 Group 4 »
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Resende
19:00
América RJ
Gaucho 1 »
Mineiro 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Tupi
20:00
Uberlândia
Paranaense 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Atletico PR
20:00
Maringá
Pernambucano 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
00:00 finished
Náutico Recife
3 - 2
América PE INFO
Sat 20 Jan
22:30
Sport Recife
22:30
Afogados
Cearense 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Horizonte
20:00
Floresta EC
Goiano 1 »
Paraibano »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Auto Esporte
20:00
Serrano PB
Brasiliense »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Santa Maria
20:00
Luziânia
Sat 20 Jan
20:00 Postponed
Ceilândia
20:00
Paranoá
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Paracatu
20:00
Samambaia
Capixaba »
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Rio Branco ES
19:00
Desportiva Ferroviária
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Vitória ES
19:00
Doze
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
São Mateus
19:00
Real Noroeste
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Espirito Santo
20:00
Serra FC
Sergipano »
Sat 20 Jan
19:35
Sergipe
19:35
Socorrense
Sat 20 Jan
19:35
Dorense
19:35
Frei Paulistano
Maranhense »
Sat 20 Jan
23:30
Imperatriz
23:30
Moto Club MA
Potiguar »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Baraunas
20:00
América RN
Sul-Matogrossense »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Novoperário
20:00
Uniao ABC
Paraense »
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Independiente PA
21:00
Remo
Amazonense Group 1 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Nacional AM
20:00
Manaus
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Manicoré
21:00
São Raimundo AM
Paulista A2 »
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Água Santa
19:00
Portuguesa
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
São Bernardo FC
19:00
Votuporanguense
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Guaraní Campinas
20:00
Nacional SP
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Audax São Paulo
20:00
Penapolense
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Rio Claro
21:00
Oeste
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
Batatais
22:00
Inter de Limeira
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
Sertãozinho
22:00
Taubaté
Paulista A3 »
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
Capivariano
20:00
Atibaia
Sat 20 Jan
20:00
União Barbarense
20:00
Manthiqueira
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Taboão da Serra
19:00
São Carlos
Sat 20 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Rio Branco SP
19:00
EC São Bernardo
Sat 20 Jan
19:00
Rio Preto
19:00
Matonense

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook