1

All leagues and competitions in Benin

Premier League
Sat 13 Jan
West Bromwich Alb.
2-0
Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea
0-0
Leicester
Crystal Palace
1-0
Burnley
Huddersfield Town
1-4
West Ham
Watford
2-2
Southampton
Newcastle
1-1
Swansea City
Tottenham Hotspur
4-0
Everton
Sun 14 Jan
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
Arsenal
Liverpool
4-3
Man. City
Mon 15 Jan
Man. Utd
3-0
Stoke City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
Primera Division
Fri 12 Jan
Getafe
1-0
Málaga
Sat 13 Jan
Girona
6-0
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
0-1
Villarreal
Eibar
0-1
Atlético
Deportivo
1-2
Valencia
Sun 14 Jan
Levante
0-1
Celta
Alavés
1-0
Sevilla
Espanyol
1-1
Athletic
R. Sociedad
2-4
Barcelona
Mon 15 Jan
Real Betis
3-2
Leganés
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Real Betis BET 27
8 Eibar EIB 27
9 Getafe GET 26
10 Girona GIR 26
 
11 Celta CEL 25
12 Athletic ATH 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Sun 21 Jan
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Mon 22 Jan
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Fri 12 Jan
B. Leverkusen
1-3
Bayern München
Sat 13 Jan
Werder Bremen
1-1
Hoffenheim
Stuttgart
1-0
Hertha BSC
Eintracht
1-1
SC Freiburg
FC Augsburg
1-0
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
3-2
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3-1
Schalke 04
Sun 14 Jan
Köln
2-1
Borussia
B. Dortmund
0-0
Wolfsburg
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 30
4 B. Dortmund BVB 29
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 FC Augsburg AUG 27
8 Hoffenheim HOF 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 24
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Tue 16 Jan
Olympique
19:00
Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Caen
Monaco
21:00
Nice
Wed 17 Jan
Metz
19:00
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
19:00
Montpellier
Lille
19:00
Rennes
Guingamp
19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Angers SCO
19:00
Troyes
Toulouse
19:00
Nantes
PSG
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 53
2 Monaco MON 42
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 42
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 41
5 Nantes NAN 33
6 Nice NIC 30
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 27
9 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
10 Rennes REN 25
 
11 Strasbourg STR 24
12 Caen CAE 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Lille LIL 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 21
17 Troyes TRO 21
18 Angers SCO ANG 19
19 Toulouse TFC 19
20 Metz MET 12
Primera Division
Wed 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Fri 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Sun 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Mon 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 13 Jan
Morelia
1-0
Puebla
Tijuana
1-0
Necaxa
Sun 14 Jan
Lobos BUAP
0-2
Querétaro
América
2-2
Pachuca
Tigres UANL
2-1
Santos Laguna
León
3-1
Toluca
Chivas Guadalajara
1-3
Cruz Azul
Pumas UNAM
3-1
Atlas Guadalajara
Mon 15 Jan
Veracruz
0-2
Monterrey
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
4 Monterrey MON 4
5 América AME 4
6 Morelia MOR 4
7 Tijuana TIJ 4
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Querétaro QRO 3
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 3
11 Puebla PUE 3
12 Pachuca PAC 1
13 Necaxa NEC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Fri 19 Jan
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20 Jan
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Sun 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 38
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 28
7 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
8 Vitesse VIT 24
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Primeira Liga
Fri 12 Jan
Chaves
4-3
Vitória
Sat 13 Jan
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
1-3
Benfica
Sun 14 Jan
Tondela
3-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-0
Portimonense
Belenenses
1-2
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
3-0
Desportivo Aves
Mon 15 Jan
Moreirense
2-2
Vitória Setúbal
Estoril
22:00
Porto
Team / Points
1 Sporting CP SCP 46
2 Porto FCP 45
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 13
18 Estoril EST 12
Ligue 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Caen
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Olympique
19:00
Strasbourg
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Nice
Eredivisie »
Tue 16 Jan
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Vitesse
Friendly »
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 3
Hradec Králové INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:30 finished
FAC Wien
1 - 1
Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jan
17:30
Kolding IF
17:30
SonderjyskE
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
18:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 38'
St. Gallen
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 1
Luzern
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Tue 16 Jan
18:00 Postponed
St. Polten
18:00
First Vienna
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Mattersburg
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
Tue 16 Jan
09:30 finished
Lions FC
3 - 0
Ipswich Knights INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:15 finished
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Brisbane City INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Sūduva
1 - 0
FK Palanga INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:00 finished
Slavoj Trebišov
1 - 4
Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 16 Jan
11:30 finished
Holland Park Hawks
1 - 2
SWQ Thunder INFO
Tue 16 Jan
12:00 finished
FK Pobeda Prilep
0 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
PBS Kelantan
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:55 finished
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
PDRM INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:00 finished
Velež Mostar
1 - 0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Tue 16 Jan
13:45 finished
Petaling Jaya
2 - 2
Johor FC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
8 - 0
Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Braunschweig
1 - 3
Hertha BSC II INFO
Tue 16 Jan
15:00
Winterthur
15:00
Grasshoppers II
Tue 16 Jan
15:30 Playing 57'
Quarteirense
0 - 0
Servette
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 13'
Nove Mesto Vahom
0 - 1
Nitra
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 41'
Krsko Posavje
1 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj
Tue 16 Jan
17:00
F91 Dudelange
17:00
Saarbrücken
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
Deutschlandsberger
18:00
Wildon
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Kalju
18:30
Paide
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
TuS Haltern
19:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Tue 16 Jan
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
St. Polten
FA Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Mansfield Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
West Ham
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Carlisle United
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Reading
21:00
Stevenage
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
18:30
Istanbulspor AS
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Tue 16 Jan
14:00 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 41'
Trabzonspor
0 - 1
Konyaspor
Ligue 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Ajaccio
21:00
Orléans
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Auxerre
21:00
Niort
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Quevilly
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Chateauroux
21:00
Lorient
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Clermont
21:00
Valenciennes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
21:00
Stade Brestois
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Le Havre
21:00
Paris FC
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Nancy
21:00
Nîmes
Tue 16 Jan
21:00
Stade de Reims
21:00
Tours
Cup »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Group 4 »
Tue 16 Jan
17:30
angola
17:30
Burkina Faso
Tue 16 Jan
20:30
Camerún
20:30
Congo
Conference North »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Telford United
20:45
York City
AFC Champions »
Tue 16 Jan
13:30 finished
Bali United
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jan
10:30 finished
Shan United FC
(3)1-1(4)
Ceres La Salle INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
00:00 finished
Pacific
1 - 1
Tigres UANL Premier INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 16 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Soham Town Rangers
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Witham Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Tue 16 Jan
20:45
Molesey FC
20:45
Whyteleafe
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
Wadi Degla
0 - 0
Al-Masry
Tue 16 Jan
19:00
Talaea El-Gaish
19:00
Al-Ahly
State Cup »
Super Cup Saudi Arabia »
Tue 16 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Al Hilal Riyadh
17:00
Al Ittihad
League Cup Northern Ireland »
FA Trophy »
Copa de Argelia »
Tue 16 Jan
16:00 Playing 39'
USM Alger
0 - 0
CS Constantine
Premier League »
Tue 16 Jan
02:35 finished
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Reno FC INFO
Copa do Nordeste Group 2 »
Tue 16 Jan
23:00
Treze
23:00
CRB
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Tue 16 Jan
02:10 finished
Racing Club
0 - 1
Temperley INFO
Division 1 »
Tue 16 Jan
13:25 finished
Al Shoalah
1 - 1
Dhamk Club INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook