We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sat 29 Apr
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Leicester
Sunderland
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Southampton
16:00
Hull City
Crystal Palace
18:30
Burnley
Sun 30 Apr
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
Mon 01 May
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 78
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 74
3 Liverpool LIV 66
4 Man. City MAC 64
5 Man. Utd MUD 63
6 Arsenal ARS 60
7 Everton EVE 58
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 44
9 Southampton SOU 40
10 Watford WAT 40
 
11 Stoke City STO 39
12 Crystal Palace CPF 38
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 38
14 West Ham WHU 38
15 Leicester LEI 37
16 Burnley BUR 36
17 Hull City HUL 33
18 Swansea City SWA 31
19 Middlesbrough MID 27
20 Sunderland SUN 21
Primera Division
Tue 25 Apr
Sporting
1-1
Espanyol
Granada
0-2
Málaga
Atlético
0-1
Villarreal
Wed 26 Apr
Barcelona
7-1
Osasuna
Leganés
3-0
Las Palmas
Valencia
2-3
R. Sociedad
Deportivo
2-6
Real Madrid
Thu 27 Apr
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 78
2 Real Madrid RMA 78
3 Atlético ATM 68
4 Sevilla SEV 65
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 R. Sociedad RSO 58
7 Athletic ATH 56
8 Eibar EIB 50
9 Espanyol ESP 50
10 Celta CEL 44
 
11 Alavés ALA 44
12 Valencia VCF 40
13 Las Palmas UDL 39
14 Málaga MAL 39
15 Real Betis BET 37
16 Deportivo DEP 31
17 Leganés LEG 30
18 Sporting SPO 24
19 Granada GRA 20
20 Osasuna OSA 18
Serie A
Fri 28 Apr
Atalanta
20:45
Juventus
Sat 29 Apr
Torino
20:45
Sampdoria
Sun 30 Apr
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Inter
20:45
Napoli
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 71
4 Lazio LAZ 64
5 Atalanta ATL 63
6 Milan ACM 58
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 48
10 Sampdoria SAM 45
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 38
13 Cagliari CAG 38
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 36
15 Bologna BOL 35
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 24
19 Palermo PAL 16
20 Pescara PES 14
Bundesliga
Fri 28 Apr
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Schalke 04
Sat 29 Apr
Mainz 05
15:30
Borussia
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund
15:30
Köln
RB Leipzig
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
15:30
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 30 Apr
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 RB Leipzig RBL 62
3 B. Dortmund BVB 56
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 SC Freiburg SCF 44
7 Werder Bremen BRE 42
8 Köln COL 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 39
11 Schalke 04 S04 38
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 28
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 21
Ligue 1
Fri 28 Apr
Angers SCO
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 29 Apr
Monaco
17:00
Toulouse
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Sun 30 Apr
Caen
15:00
Olympique
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Nice
21:00
PSG
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 80
2 PSG PSG 80
3 Nice NIC 74
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 54
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
7 Saint Etienne ASS 46
8 Nantes NAN 45
9 Rennes REN 44
10 Guingamp GUI 44
 
11 Toulouse TFC 42
12 Lille LIL 40
13 Montpellier MPL 39
14 Angers SCO ANG 39
15 Metz MET 36
16 Lorient LOR 34
17 Caen CAE 33
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
19 Nancy ASN 32
20 Bastia BAS 28
Eredivisie
Fri 21 Apr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sat 22 Apr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Sun 23 Apr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Primeira Liga
Fri 28 Apr
Vitória Setúbal
21:30
Vitória
Sat 29 Apr
Boavista
17:00
Tondela
Nacional
17:00
Rio Ave
Benfica
19:15
Estoril
Chaves
21:30
Porto
Sun 30 Apr
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Belenenses
21:15
Paços Ferreira
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 72
2 Porto FCP 69
3 Sporting CP SCP 64
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 56
5 Sporting Braga SPB 51
6 Marítimo MAR 47
7 Rio Ave RIO 42
8 Chaves CHA 37
9 Feirense FEI 36
 
10 Boavista BOA 35
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 35
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 32
13 Belenenses BEL 32
14 Estoril EST 31
15 Arouca ARO 31
16 Moreirense MOR 25
17 Tondela TON 23
18 Nacional NAC 20
Apertura Colombia
Sat 29 Apr
Jaguares FC
22:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Sun 30 Apr
Envigado
00:30
Deportivo Pasto
At. Nacional
01:00
Once Caldas
La Equidad
02:45
Deportivo Cali
Rionegro Águilas
21:00
Atlético
Millonarios
23:00
Atlético Huila
Mon 01 May
América de Cali
00:15
Tigres FC
Junior
01:00
Independiente
Deportes Tolima
03:00
Santa Fe
Tue 02 May
Alianza Petrolera
02:30
Cortuluá
team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 38
2 Independiente Medellin IND 31
3 Deportivo Cali CAL 23
4 Deportivo Pasto PAS 22
5 Jaguares FC JAG 22
6 América de Cali AME 21
7 Alianza Petrolera ALI 21
8 Millonarios MIL 20
9 Santa Fe SFE 20
10 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 19
 
11 La Equidad EQU 19
12 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 19
13 Tigres FC TFC 17
14 Deportes Tolima TOL 15
15 Atlético Huila HUI 15
16 Once Caldas ONC 13
17 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
18 Junior JUN 11
19 Envigado ENV 11
20 Cortuluá COR 11
Süper Lig
Fri 28 Apr
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Karabukspor
Sat 29 Apr
Kayserispor
15:00
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Sun 30 Apr
Kasimpasa
12:00
Akhisar
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Rizespor
Adanaspor
18:00
Antalyaspor
İstanbul
18:00
Beşiktaş
Mon 01 May
Bursaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Osmanlıspor
19:00
Konyaspor
team / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 64
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 57
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 53
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 49
5 Trabzonspor TRA 47
6 Antalyaspor ANT 43
7 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 39
8 Konyaspor KON 39
9 Osmanlıspor OSM 37
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 37
11 Karabukspor KAR 35
12 Bursaspor BUR 35
13 Alanyaspor ALA 34
14 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 33
15 Kayserispor KAY 27
16 Gaziantepspor GAZ 25
17 Rizespor ÇAR 24
18 Adanaspor ADA 20
group 3
Tue 25 Apr
Union
1-3
Lierse SK
Standard Liège
0-2
Waasland-Beveren
KSV Roeselare
2-3
Kortrijk
Wed 26 Apr
Mechelen
1-0
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
1-1
Genk
Mouscron Peruwelz
2-2
Lokeren
team / Points
2 Mechelen KVM 12
3 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
6 Sint-Truiden STR 7
7 Lierse SK LIE 6
9 Waasland-Beveren WAA 6
11 Standard de Liège SDL 2
 
1 Genk GNK 13
4 Kortrijk KVK 8
5 AS Eupen EUP 7
8 Lokeren LOK 6
10 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 4
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 1
group 2
Tue 25 Apr
Zulte-Waregem
0-2
KAA Gent
Wed 26 Apr
Club Brugge
3-1
KV Oostende
Thu 27 Apr
Anderlecht
20:30
Charleroi
team / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 41
2 KAA Gent GEN 36
3 Club Brugge FCB 35
 
4 Charleroi CHA 30
5 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 29
6 KV Oostende OOS 28

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook