We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Wales

group 1
Sat 14 Jan
Aberystwyth Town
0-2
Cardiff MU
Airbus UK
4-2
Bangor City
Bala Town
0-0
Connah's Quay
Cefn Druids AFC
0-0
Carmarthen Town
Llandudno FC
2-2
Rhyl FC
Newtown
3-3
The New Saints FC
team / Points
1 The New Saints FC TNS 64
2 Connah's Quay CON 43
3 Bala Town BAL 40
4 Bangor City BAN 36
5 Cardiff MU CAR 31
6 Carmarthen Town CAR 28
 
7 Llandudno FC LLA 26
8 Aberystwyth Town ABE 23
9 Rhyl FC RHY 21
10 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 20
11 Newtown NEW 19
12 Airbus UK AIR 15
group 2
Sat 18 Feb
Bangor City
3-2
Cardiff MU
Carmarthen Town
0-1
Bala Town
Fri 03 Mar
Bala Town
20:45
Connah's Quay
team / Points
1 Bala Town BAL 9
2 Bangor City BAN 6
3 Carmarthen Town CAR 6
 
4 The New Saints FC TNS 3
5 Connah's Quay CON 0
6 Cardiff MU CAR 0
group 3
Fri 17 Feb
Cefn Druids AFC
1-2
Newtown
Sat 18 Feb
Aberystwyth Town
3-4
Llandudno FC
Airbus UK
0-2
Rhyl FC
team / Points
1 Newtown NEW 9
2 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 6
3 Llandudno FC LLA 4
 
4 Aberystwyth Town ABE 3
5 Rhyl FC RHY 3
6 Airbus UK AIR 1
Division 1
Sat 14 Jan
Cambrian Clydach
0-1
Caldicot Town
Goytre AFC
2-2
Goytre United
Monmouth Town FC
1-3
Barry Town
Penybont
5-0
Undy Athletic
Tue 14 Mar
Afan Lido
20:30
Caerau Ely
Port Talbot Town
20:30
Risca United
Tue 11 Apr
Haverfordwest
21:00
Ton Pentre
Sat 22 Apr
Taffs Well
15:30
Cwmbran Celtic
team / Points
1 Goytre AFC GOY 31
2 Barry Town BAR 28
3 Cambrian & Clydach CAM 28
4 Caerau Ely CAE 26
5 Penybont PEN 26
6 Afan Lido LID 25
7 Taffs Well TAF 24
8 Haverfordwest County AFC HAV 23
 
9 Goytre United GOY 21
10 Cwmbran Celtic CWM 20
11 Port Talbot Town POR 19
12 Undy Athletic UND 16
13 Ton Pentre TON 16
14 Monmouth Town FC MON 15
15 Risca United RIS 14
16 Caldicot Town CAL 13
UCL »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Monaco
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
B. Leverkusen
20:45
Atlético
Ligue 1 »
Tue 21 Feb
18:30
Caen
18:30
Nancy
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Queens Park Range.
20:45
Wigan Athletic
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Brentford
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Huddersfield Town
20:45
Reading
Apertura Colombia »
Tue 21 Feb
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
Deportivo Cali
Friendly »
Tue 21 Feb
14:00
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Astana
Tue 21 Feb
15:00
Lillestrom SK
15:00
Tromsø IL
Tue 21 Feb
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Tue 21 Feb
15:00
Gazovik Orenburg
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 21 Feb
12:00
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00
FK Orsha
Tue 21 Feb
12:00
Kongsvinger
12:00
Seongnam FC
Ligue 2 »
Tue 21 Feb
18:30
Strasbourg
18:30
Tours
League One »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Gillingham
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Southend United
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Chesterfield
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Oxford United
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Feb
14:30
Taranto Sport
14:30
Matera
PSL »
Primera B Apertura »
Tue 21 Feb
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Pereira
4 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Tue 21 Feb
02:00 Finished
Real Cartagena
0 - 1
Deportes Quindío INFO
Football League »
Tue 21 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Panthrakikos
Super Liga »
Suomen Cup »
Tue 21 Feb
17:30
Mikkelin P.
17:30
FC Lahti
Conference »
Conference North »
Conference South »
Regionalliga group 4 »
Tue 21 Feb
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Neustrelitz
AFC Champions group 3 »
Tue 21 Feb
16:15
Al Ain
16:15
Zob Ahan
Tue 21 Feb
18:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:15
Bunyodkor
AFC Champions group 4 »
Tue 21 Feb
16:00
Persepolis
16:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 21 Feb
16:15
Al Rayyan
16:15
Al Wahda
AFC Champions group 5 »
AFC Champions group 6 »
Tue 21 Feb
09:00 Finished
Western Sydney Wa.
0 - 4
Urawa Reds INFO
Tue 21 Feb
11:30
Seoul
11:30
Shanghai SIPG
Non League Premier group 1 »
Non League Premier group 2 »
Non League Premier group 3 »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Spennymoor Town
20:45
Marine
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Skelmersdale
20:45
Matlock Town
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Frickley Athletic
Segunda Chile group 2 »
Tue 21 Feb
23:30
Independiente
23:30
Lota Schwager
Apertura Venezuela »
Tue 21 Feb
00:01 Finished
Caracas
1 - 1
Zamora FC INFO
Copa de la Liga Letonia »
Oberliga group 6 »
Tue 21 Feb
19:00 Postponed
Markranstädt
19:00
Chemie Leipzig
Second Division »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Albion Rovers

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook