We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

All leagues and competitions in Uzbekistan

Premier League »
Sun 26 Feb
15:15 Postponed
Man. City
15:15
Man. Utd
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
14:30
Stoke City
Primera Division »
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Espanyol
12:00
Osasuna
Sun 26 Feb
20:45
Villarreal
20:45
Real Madrid
Sun 26 Feb
18:30
Athletic
18:30
Granada
Sun 26 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Barcelona
Sun 26 Feb
18:30
Sporting
18:30
Celta
Capital One Cup »
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Man. Utd
17:30
Southampton
Serie A »
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Genoa
15:00
Bologna
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Crotone
15:00
Cagliari
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Milan
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Pescara
Sun 26 Feb
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Sun 26 Feb
12:30
Palermo
12:30
Sampdoria
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Ligue 1 »
Sun 26 Feb
21:00
Olympique Marsella
21:00
PSG
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Saint Etienne
15:00
Caen
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Metz
Liga MX Clausura »
Sun 26 Feb
00:01 Finished
Querétaro
4 - 3
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 26 Feb
02:00 Finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Morelia INFO
Sun 26 Feb
02:00 Finished
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 0
León INFO
Sun 26 Feb
02:06 Finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 26 Feb
04:00 Finished
América
2 - 0
Cruz Azul INFO
Sun 26 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Puebla
Eredivisie »
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Sun 26 Feb
16:45
Ajax
16:45
Heracles
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Sun 26 Feb
12:30
Go Ahead Eagles
12:30
Vitesse
Primeira Liga »
Sun 26 Feb
21:15
Boavista
21:15
Porto
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Feirense
Sun 26 Feb
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
19:00
Sporting Braga
Championship »
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 26 Feb
21:15
Independiente
21:15
Tigres FC
Sun 26 Feb
19:15
Santa Fe
19:15
Cortuluá
Sun 26 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Rionegro Águilas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 26 Feb
23:30
Deportes Tolima
23:30
Envigado
Sun 26 Feb
22:00 Postponed
Junior
22:00
Millonarios
Sun 26 Feb
01:45 Finished
La Equidad
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Sun 26 Feb
21:15
Jaguares FC
21:15
Alianza Petrolera
Sun 26 Feb
23:30
América de Cali
23:30
Deportivo Pasto
Clausura Chile »
Sun 26 Feb
00:30 Finished
Audax Italiano
3 - 2
Huachipato INFO
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
Deportes Temuco
16:00
Colo Colo
Sun 26 Feb
22:00
Santiago Wanderers
22:00
San Luis de Quillota
Friendly »
Sun 26 Feb
15:00
Osters IF
15:00
Jönköpings Södra
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Spartak Moskva
17:30
Sarpsborg 08
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Tom Tomsk
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Sun 26 Feb
01:30 Finished
Colón
1 - 2
Boca Juniors INFO
Sun 26 Feb
11:40
Vasalunds IF
11:40
Syrianska FC
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Dnepr Mogilev
13:00
Krumkachy
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Fremad Amager
13:00
Frem
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Notodden
14:00
Pors Grenland
Segunda Division »
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Numancia
12:00
Cádiz
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
Almería
16:00
UCAM Murcia
Sun 26 Feb
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lugo
Sun 26 Feb
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Levante
Sun 26 Feb
20:00
Zaragoza
20:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Super League »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
AEK Athens
14:00
Larissa FC
Sun 26 Feb
16:15
Iraklis
16:15
PAOK
Sun 26 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
PAS Giannina
Sun 26 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Copa do Brasil »
Sun 26 Feb
19:00
Paraná
19:00
Bahía
Süper Lig »
Pro League »
Sun 26 Feb
18:00
Anderlecht
18:00
Genk
Sun 26 Feb
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
Sun 26 Feb
14:30
Standard Liège
14:30
Mechelen
2. Liga »
Sun 26 Feb
13:30
Nurnberg
13:30
Bochum
Sun 26 Feb
13:30
Stuttgart
13:30
Kaiserslautern
Sun 26 Feb
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Czech Liga »
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Jablonec
17:30
Sparta Praha
Liga I »
Copa Suecia group 3 »
Copa Suecia group 4 »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Ytterhogdals
14:00
Elfsborg
Copa Suecia group 5 »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Landskrona
14:00
Kalmar
Sun 26 Feb
13:00
Gefle
13:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia group 6 »
Sun 26 Feb
14:00
Helsingborgs
14:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia group 7 »
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
Hammarby IF
16:00
Varberg
Super League »
Sun 26 Feb
13:45
Basel
13:45
Luzern
Sun 26 Feb
13:45
Lausanne Sports
13:45
Sion
Sun 26 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B group 1 »
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Racing Ferrol
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Burgos
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Celta B
12:00
Lealtad Villaviciosa
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Palencia Balompié
12:00
Valladolid B
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Racing
17:00
Osasuna B
Sun 26 Feb
18:15
Guijuelo
18:15
Ponferradina
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
12:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sun 26 Feb
17:30
Arandina
17:30
Somozas
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Boiro
17:00
Coruxo
Segunda B group 2 »
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
Albacete
17:00
SD Gernika
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
RM Castilla
17:00
Toledo
Sun 26 Feb
12:30
Mensajero
12:30
Socuéllamos
Sun 26 Feb
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
SD Zamudio
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 26 Feb
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Segunda B group 3 »
Sun 26 Feb
12:00
AE Prat
12:00
CD Ebro

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook