We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
NASL - USA - Otoño
Sun 20 Aug
Edmonton
1-1
Puerto Rico FC
Mon 21 Aug
Jacksonville
0-1
Miami FC
Sun 27 Aug
Puerto Rico FC
01:30
Miami FC
Indy Eleven
01:30
Jacksonville
Team / Points
1 Puerto Rico FC PTR 9
2 Miami FC MIA 9
3 San Francisco Deltas SFD 6
4 North Carolina CAR 6
 
5 NY Cosmos NYC 5
6 Edmonton EDM 5
7 Indy Eleven IND 4
8 Jacksonville Armada JAC 2
NASL - USA
Sun 16 Jul
Indy Eleven
2-0
Jacksonville
North Carolina
2-1
Puerto Rico FC
Edmonton
0-1
NY Cosmos
Francisco Deltas
1-3
Miami FC
Team / Points
1 Miami FC MIA 36
2 San Francisco Deltas SFD 26
3 NY Cosmos NYC 24
4 Jacksonville Armada JAC 24
 
5 North Carolina CAR 21
6 Indy Eleven IND 20
7 Edmonton EDM 13
8 Puerto Rico FC PTR 9
PDL
Thu 06 Jul
Myrtle Beach Muti.
2-1
North Carolina II
Wed 12 Jul
North Carolina II
0-3
Myrtle Beach Muti.
Team / Points
9 Michigan Bucks MIC 33
17 K-W United KWU 28
30 West Virginia Chaos WES 22
39 Cincinnati Dutch Lions CIN 18
48 Dayton Dutch Lions DAY 15
70 Derby City Rovers RIV 5
14 Thunder Bay Chill THU 29
35 Springfield Synergy SPR 19
38 St. Louis Lions STL 19
41 Chicago Fire II CHI 17
42 Des Moines Menace DES 17
67 WSA Winnipeg WSA 7
1 New York RB III NEW 37
3 Reading United REA 36
19 Ocean City Nor'easters OCE 28
47 Jersey Express JER 15
51 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic LEH 13
61 FA Euro NEW 10
71 Evergreen EVE 5
2 OKC Energy II OKL 37
13 Mississippi Brilla MIS 30
37 Brazos Valley BVC 19
45 Texas United TEU 16
52 Cleburne CFC 13
66 Houston FC HFC 8
12 Tucson TUC 30
26 Boulder II BOU 23
33 Denver DEN 20
34 BYU Cougars BYU 19
63 Albuquerque Sol ALB 8
5 Seacoast United Phantoms SEA 35
20 Long Island Rough Riders LON 28
21 Western Mass Pioneers WES 27
32 Boston BOS 21
50 Portland Phoenix POR 13
64 Connecticut CAC 8
 
68 Westchester Flames WES 7
11 Portland Timbers Sub 23 POR 31
27 Seattle Sounders Sub 23 SEA 22
29 Calgary Foothills CFO 22
46 Victoria Highlanders VIC 16
49 Lane United LAN 14
54 TSS Rovers TSR 12
4 Myrtle Beach Mutiny MBM 36
15 Charlotte Eagles CHA 29
18 Nashville SC II NSC 28
22 Tormenta TOR 25
28 SC United Bantams SCU 22
31 Tobacco Road TRF 21
43 North Carolina II NOC 17
56 Wilmington Hammerheads WIL 12
58 Tri-Cities TRI 11
62 Carolina Dynamo CAR 8
65 Peachtree City PEA 8
6 SIMA Águilas SMA 34
7 Miami City MCI 33
16 Lakeland Tropics LKT 29
25 The Villages VIL 24
40 Academy Bradenton ACA 18
53 South Florida Surf SFS 12
55 Tampa Bay Rowdies II TBS 12
60 Palm Beach Suns PBS 10
69 Weston WFC 7
8 Golden State Force GSF 33
10 Fresno Fuego FRE 32
23 Southern California Surf SCS 25
24 San Francisco City FRA 25
36 Burlingame Dragons BDR 19
44 Seahorses SEA 17
57 San Diego Zest SDZ 11
59 Ventura County Fusion VEN 10
72 Orange County Blues Sub 23 OCB 4
Serie A »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
2 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 87'
Rijeka
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 22 Aug
17:30 finished
Astana
4 - 3
Celtic INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Maribor
1 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 87'
Sevilla
2 - 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 87'
Nice
0 - 1
Napoli
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Nancy
(4)2-2(2)
Orléans INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont INFO
Tue 22 Aug
21:00 Playing 74'
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Tours
(7)0-0(6)
Le Havre INFO
Tue 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Lorient
3 - 2
Lens INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Gazélec Ajaccio
(3)0-0(4)
Red Star INFO
Capital One Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 89'
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Derby County
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 85'
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Sunderland
Tue 22 Aug
21:00 Playing 70'
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 86'
Leeds
4 - 2
Newport County
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 89'
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Hull City
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 87'
Sheffield United
1 - 3
Leicester
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 87'
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 87'
Queens Park Range.
1 - 4
Brentford
Tue 22 Aug
20:30 finished
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 89'
Watford
1 - 2
Bristol City
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 85'
Norwich City
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 85'
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 0
Barnet
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 89'
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Burton Albion
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 86'
Fulham
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 85'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 3
Swansea City
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 84'
Birmingham City
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
Tue 22 Aug
21:00 Playing 70'
Reading
1 - 1
Millwall
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atlético Huila INFO Videos
Tue 22 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Cortuluá INFO Videos
KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
HSC 21
0 - 1
Zwaluwen INFO
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Scheveningen
(5)0-0(3)
Spijkenisse INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Barendrecht
1 - 0
VVOG INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:15 finished
Blauw Geel '38
3 - 2
Spakenburg INFO
International Friendly »
Tue 22 Aug
14:45 finished
Malasia
1 - 2
Siria INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Mauricio
1 - 1
San Cristóbal y Nieves INFO
Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Igdir Arasspor
(1)1-1(4)
Karsspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 1
Ardahanspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Mardin 47 Spor
0 - 2
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Yüksekova
3 - 0
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Muş Spor
3 - 1
Dersim Spor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Ağrı Spor
2 - 0
62 Pertekspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Arsinspor
(3)2-2(1)
Yeni Orduspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Modafenspor
0 - 1
Edirnespor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Ergene Velimese S.
3 - 2
Erokspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Altınova
4 - 1
Bozüyük Vitraspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Tavsanli
2 - 1
Kütahyaspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Turgutluspor
3 - 2
Usakspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Isparta Davrazspor
(6)1-1(7)
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Turk Metal Kirikkale INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Kirikkalespor
0 - 3
Yozgatspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Yeni Altindag Bel.
3 - 2
Cankirispor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Yeşil Kırşehir
0 - 1
Aksarayspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Karaman
(3)0-0(4)
Nevşehirspor Gençlik INFO
Tue 22 Aug
13:00 finished
SinopSpor
4 - 2
Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Karaköprü Bld.
1 - 0
Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Adiyamanspor INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Transdor Tudora
16:30
Petrotub Roman
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Cimentul Bicaz
16:30
Csikszereda
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Mirceşti
16:30
Aerostar Bacău
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Focşani
5 - 0
Metalosport Galaţi INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Zimbrul Slobozia
16:30
Avantul Valea Marului
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Sportul Chişcani
16:30
Sporting Lieşti
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Păpăuţi
16:30
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Viitorul
16:30
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Agricola Borcea
2 - 0
Axiopolis INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Înainte Modelu
16:30
Oltenita
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 Playing 90'
Gloria
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Alexandria
5 - 3
Tunari INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Astra Plosca
16:30
Sporting Roşiorii
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Metan Corneşti
16:30
Flacara Moreni
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Milcov
16:30
Filiaşi
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Ştiinţa Turceni
16:30
Şirineaşa
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Lupac
16:30
Cetate Deva
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Biled
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Șoimii Lipova
16:30
Gloria Lunca
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Diosig-Bihardiósz
16:30
Naţional Sebiş
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Progresul Somcuta
16:30
Comuna Recea
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Unirea Alba Iulia
1 - 0
Unirea Dej INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Iernut
16:30
Industria Galda
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Cristuru S.
16:30
Avântul Reghin
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Zărneşti
16:30
Olimpic Cetate
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Petrolul 52
2 - 0
Urban Titu INFO
PSL »
Tue 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Polokwane City INFO
Tue 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu INFO
Tue 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Baroka
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones »
Tue 22 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Guinea
18:30
Senegal
AFC Champions »
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO Videos
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Garić Garešnica
0 - 5
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
HNK Gorica
8 - 0
Moslavina INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Novigrad
3 - 0
Zmaj Blato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook