Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference South »
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Hereford
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Group 1
Sat 11 Nov
Thurrock
2-0
Harrow Borough FC
Staines Town
3-1
Tonbridge Angels
Sat 25 Nov
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-0
Lowestoft Town
Tue 05 Dec
Burgess Hill Town
20:30
Harlow Town
Tue 12 Dec
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting Mitcham
Folkestone Invicta
20:45
Worthing
Tue 19 Dec
Needham Market
20:45
Leatherhead
Margate
20:45
Brightlingsea
Leiston
20:45
Merstham
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Hendon
Billericay Town
20:45
Metropolitan
Mon 08 Jan
Kingstonian
20:45
Enfield Town
Team / Points
1 Dulwich Hamlet FC DUL 40
2 Billericay Town BIL 37
3 Staines Town STA 32
4 Folkestone Invicta FOL 32
5 Hendon HEN 31
6 Metropolitan Police MET 30
7 Margate MAR 27
8 Leiston LEI 26
9 Brightlingsea Regent BRI 26
10 Kingstonian KIN 25
11 Tonbridge Angels TON 24
12 Wingate & Finchley THE 22
 
13 Harrow Borough FC HAR 21
14 Burgess Hill Town BUR 19
15 Merstham MER 18
16 Enfield Town ENF 17
17 Needham Market NEE 17
18 Dorking Wanderers DOR 17
19 Lowestoft Town LOW 16
20 Leatherhead LEA 16
21 Harlow Town HAR 15
22 Tooting and Mitcham TOO 15
23 Thurrock THU 12
24 Worthing WOR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook