We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
MATCHES | Ukraine
Premier League »
Sat 21 Oct
18:30 finished
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sat 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Oleksandria
1 - 1
FC Veres INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Zirka Kirovohrad INFO
Persha Liga »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Poltava
4 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:30 finished
MFK Mykolaiv
4 - 1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Obolon
1 - 5
Arsenal Kyiv INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Kremin
1 - 0
Cherkaskyi Dnipro INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Sumy
1 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka INFO
Druha Liga Ucrania Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Polessya
2 - 0
Teplovyk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Nyva Ternopil
2 - 0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1 - 0
Arsenal Bila Tserkva INFO
Druha Liga Ucrania Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Dnipro
5 - 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Nikopol
0 - 4
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv INFO
Premier League
Sat 21 Oct
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Oleksandria
1-1
FC Veres
Vorskla Poltava
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Sun 22 Oct
Stal
13:00
Chornomorets
Illichivets
16:00
Zorya Luhansk
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 31
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 24
3 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 23
4 Vorskla Poltava VOR 21
5 FC Veres FCV 19
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 16
 
7 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 14
8 Karpaty Lviv KPT 12
9 Oleksandria PFC 10
10 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 10
11 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 9
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 8
Persha Liga
Fri 20 Oct
Inhulets
0-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
0-2
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 21 Oct
Sumy
1-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Kolos Kovalivka
2-1
Rukh Vynnyky
Poltava
4-0
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
1-0
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
MFK Mykolaiv
4-1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Obolon
1-5
Arsenal Kyiv
Sun 22 Oct
Helios Kharkiv
13:00
Balkany Zorya
Team / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 46
2 Poltava POL 41
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 37
4 Inhulets INH 33
5 Helios Kharkiv HEL 33
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 32
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 30
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 25
9 Balkany Zorya BAL 22
 
10 Obolon OBO 20
11 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 20
12 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 18
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 18
14 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 17
15 Sumy SUM 15
16 Volyn Lutsk VOL 15
17 Kremin KRE 15
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 11
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
FC Lviv
1-1
Skala Stryi
Sat 21 Oct
Polessya
2-0
Teplovyk
Nyva Ternopil
2-0
Podillya
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-0
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Sun 22 Oct
Bukovyna
14:00
Ahrobiznes
Team / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 42
2 Teplovyk TIF 35
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 26
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 17
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 17
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 17
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 14
9 Polessya POL 13
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 6
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Group 2
Fri 20 Oct
Sudnobudivnyk
0-0
Tavriya Simferopol
Real Pharma
0-3
Dnipro-1
Sat 21 Oct
Dnipro
5-0
Metalurh
Nikopol
0-4
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sun 22 Oct
Myr
14:00
Mykolaiv II
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
14:00
Inhulets II
Team / Points
1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 44
2 Dnipro-1 SKD 38
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 37
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 32
5 Real Pharma RPH 27
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 25
 
7 Myr MYR 24
8 Nikopol NIK 21
9 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
10 Mykolaiv II MYK 15
11 Inhulets II IHP 10
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 6
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Fri 20 Oct
Olimpik Donetsk
2-2
Zirka Sub 21
Vorskla Poltava
2-2
Karpaty Lviv
Stal Kamianske
3-0
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
3-1
Veres Sub 21
Sat 21 Oct
Dynamo Kyiv
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol' Sub 21
1-3
Zorya Luhansk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 27
2 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 25
3 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 25
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 24
5 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 23
6 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 22
 
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 22
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 13
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 9
10 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 9
11 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 8
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook