We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Fri 17 Mar
Dnipro
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Sat 18 Mar
Stal
4-1
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
0-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Sun 19 Mar
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 60
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 46
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 40
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 34
5 Oleksandria PFC 33
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 27
 
7 Vorskla Poltava VOR 24
8 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 24
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 23
10 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 19
12 Volyn Lutsk VOL 10
Persha Liga
Sat 25 Mar
Arsenal Kyiv
1-0
MFK Mykolaiv
Poltava
1-2
Illichivets
Hirnyk-Sport
5-2
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
Inhulets
1-3
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Skala Stryi
1-1
Helios Kharkiv
Avanhard
1-0
FC Veres
Kolos Kovalivka
4-1
Ternopil'
Desna Chernihiv
0-0
Bukovyna
Sun 26 Mar
Sumy
1-1
Obolon
team / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 52
2 FC Veres FCV 46
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 44
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 39
5 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 37
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 36
7 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 33
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 33
9 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 31
 
10 Poltava POL 29
11 Obolon OBO 27
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 22
14 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 21
15 Inhulets INH 20
16 Sumy SUM 20
17 Skala Stryi SST 18
18 Ternopil' TER 11
Druha Liga Ucrania
Fri 24 Mar
Metalurh
0-4
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Sat 25 Mar
Balkany Zorya
5-0
Inhulets II
Sudnobudivnyk
1-0
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Kremin
14:00
Podillya
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
14:00
Myr
Nikopol
1-1
Rukh Vynnyky
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
0-0
Real Pharma
Sun 26 Mar
Illichivets II
13:00
Teplovyk
team / Points
1 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 48
2 Kremin KRE 46
3 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 44
4 Inhulets II IHP 40
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 38
6 Real Pharma RPH 35
7 Myr MYR 32
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 28
9 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 27
 
10 Krystal FCK 26
11 Teplovyk TIF 24
12 Illichivets II ILL 22
13 Nikopol NIK 22
14 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 13
16 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
17 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 11
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Thu 16 Mar
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro Sub 21
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
3-2
Chornomorets
Fri 17 Mar
Stal
2-0
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
2-0
Zirka Sub 21
Sat 18 Mar
Volyn Lutsk
3-2
Zorya Luhansk
team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 57
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 49
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 43
4 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 37
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 29
6 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 27
 
7 Dnipro Sub 21 DIN 27
8 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 27
9 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub 2 STA 24
10 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 22
11 Volyn Lutsk Sub 21 VLU 17
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 8
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sat 01 Apr
Volyn Lutsk
-
Oleksandria Sub19
Zirka Sub 19
-
Shakhtar Donetsk .
Olimpik Donetsk
-
Dnipro Sub 19
Stal
-
Skala Stryi
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
-
Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
-
Chornomorets
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 40
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 34
3 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 31
4 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 30
5 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 SHK 28
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 27
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 24
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 24
9 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 22
10 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 19
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 17
12 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 17
13 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 8
Primera Division »
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 27 Mar
03:00
Once Caldas
03:00
Rionegro Águilas
Mon 27 Mar
Half-Time
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Friendly »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Mon 27 Mar
12:30
Amkar Perm
12:30
Dinamo Kirov
Paulista A1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Half-Time
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
International Friendly »
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 22'
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine
Lega Pro group 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00
Spartak Tambov
12:00
Yenisey
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 27 Mar
Half-Time
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
Comunicaciones
Primera B Metro. »
Torneo de Verano »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00
CS Herediano
01:00
UCR
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Half-Time
Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
CS Cartaginés
Liga II »
Mon 27 Mar
18:00
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 16'
Zamora FC
0 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
2. Division group 4 »
Non League Div One group 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Gaucho 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 22'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Novo Hamburgo
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 21'
Foz do Iguaçu
1 - 0
PSTC
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 23'
Coritiba FBC
0 - 0
Rio Branco PR
Carioca 1 group 5 »
Mon 27 Mar
Half-Time
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 0
Macaé Esporte
Apertura Paraguay »
Premier League »
Mon 27 Mar
13:45
Al-Masry
13:45
Smouha
Mon 27 Mar
16:30
Aswan FC
16:30
Al-Ahly
Mon 27 Mar
19:15
Zamalek
19:15
Misr El-Makasa
Clausura Panama »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Playing 42'
Plaza Amador
0 - 0
Alianza FC
USL Pro - USA »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 group 2 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 21'
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque
Premier League »
Clausura »
Mon 27 Mar
03:00
Santa Tecla
03:00
L.A. Firpo
Clausura Nicaragua »
Mon 27 Mar
02:00
UNAN Managua
02:00
Chinandega
Torneo Federal A Transición group 3 »
Matogrossense »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01
Luverdense
00:01
Sinop FC
Primera D Metro. »
Mon 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Mon 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook