1

All leagues and competitions in Turkmenistan

Liga Turkmenistán
Sat 02 Dec
Turan Daşoguz
2-7
Şagadam
Balkan FT
11:00
Aşgabat
Altyn Asyr
5-3
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Energetik FT
2-1
Merw
Team / Points
1 Altyn Asyr ALT 73
2 Ahal FT AHA 68
3 Şagadam AGA 57
4 Balkan FT BFT 44
5 Energetik  FT EFT 38
 
6 Aşgabat AGA 38
7 Merw MER 33
8 Köpetdag Aşgabat KAS 30
9 Turan Daşoguz DAO 5
UCL Group 1 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Basel
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Man. Utd
20:45
CSKA Moskva
UCL Group 2 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
PSG
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Anderlecht
UCL Group 3 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Atlético
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Roma
20:45
Qarabağ
UCL Group 4 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Sporting CP
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:45
Juventus
Primera Division »
Tue 05 Dec
01:30 finished
Martín Juan
2 - 1
Banfield INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Tue 05 Dec
12:00 finished
Benfica Sub-19
0 - 0
Basel U19 INFO
Tue 05 Dec
16:00
Man. United U19
16:00
CSKA Moskva U19
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Tue 05 Dec
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
PSG U19
Tue 05 Dec
15:00
Celtic U19
15:00
Anderlecht Sub 19
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Tue 05 Dec
14:00 Playing 14'
Barcelona U19
0 - 0
Sporting CP Sub-19
Tue 05 Dec
17:00
Olympiakos U19
17:00
Juventus U19
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Tue 05 Dec
00:00 finished
U. Católica
4 - 1
Palestino INFO
Tue 05 Dec
00:00 finished
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco INFO
International Friendly »
Tue 05 Dec
09:00 finished
Timor Oriental
1 - 0
Philippines INFO
Tue 05 Dec
12:00 finished
Laos
0 - 2
China Taipei INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 05 Dec
00:30 finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 1
Los Andes INFO
Tue 05 Dec
01:05 finished
Almagro
3 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
A PFG »
Tue 05 Dec
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:30
Vereya
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 05 Dec
14:30
Renate
14:30
Feralpisalò
PSL »
Conference North »
Conference South »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Oxford City
20:45
Truro City
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 05 Dec
21:00
CA San Miguel
21:00
Fénix Bs As
Pro League »
Tue 05 Dec
17:40
Al Raed
17:40
Al Hilal Riyadh
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 2 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Stourbridge
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Clausura Paraguay »
Tue 05 Dec
00:10 finished
Sportivo Luqueño
3 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Tercera Division Group 6 »
Tue 05 Dec
16:00
At. Levante
16:00
Recambios Colón
Tue 05 Dec
20:15
Eldense
20:15
Orihuela CF
Tue 05 Dec
20:30
Rayo Ibense
20:30
Alzira
Tue 05 Dec
20:00
CD Roda
20:00
Elche Ilicitano
Tue 05 Dec
19:00
Villarreal C
19:00
Buñol
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Droylsden
20:45
Ramsbottom United
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Egham Town
20:45
Ashford Town
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Shortwood United
20:45
Swindon Supermarine
Tue 05 Dec
20:45 Postponed
AFC Totton
20:45
Bideford
Tue 05 Dec
20:30
Paulton Rovers
20:30
North Leigh
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Barnstaple Town
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Mangotsfield
20:45
Cinderford Town
Tue 05 Dec
20:45
Salisbury City
20:45
Kidlington
FA Trophy »
Ligue 1 »
Tue 05 Dec
17:00
USM Alger
17:00
Biskra

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook