We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Süper Lig »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Osmanlıspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Akhisar
3 - 3
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:30 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Trabzonspor INFO
1. Lig »
Sat 21 Oct
12:00 finished
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 0
Altinordu INFO
Sat 21 Oct
12:00 finished
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:30 finished
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Rizespor INFO
2. Lig Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 0
Anadolu Selcukluspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Silivrispor
0 - 2
Sanliurfaspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
12:30 finished
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Bugsasspor
1 - 1
Gumushanespor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Kirklarelispor
5 - 3
Altay INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Karsiyaka
0 - 0
Zonguldak Kömürspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Fethiyespor
2 - 1
Fatih Karagumruk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Hacettepe SK
2 - 1
Pendikspor INFO
2. Lig Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Bucaspor
0 - 1
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Tuzlaspor
6 - 1
Mersin INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Bodrumspor
2 - 1
Tokatspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Etimesgut
3 - 2
Keciorengucu INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Inegolspor
2 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Menemen
1 - 0
Hatayspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Korfez FK
1 - 4
Afjet Afyonspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Sariyer
1 - 0
Amedspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Eyupspor
3 - 4
Kastamonuspor INFO
3. Lig Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Bayburt
1 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Ofspor
1 - 2
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Canakkale
0 - 2
Bayrampasaspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Halide Edip Adivar
2 - 1
Kozanspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Düzcespor
1 - 0
Yomraspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
12 Bingölspor
2 - 1
Orhangazispor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 2
Kemerspor INFO
3. Lig Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Anadolu Bağcılar
1 - 0
Muğlaspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
1461 Trabzon
1 - 3
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Tire 1922
1 - 0
Erokspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Yeni
1 - 0
Darica G.Birligi INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Kirikhanspor
1 - 2
Pazarspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Büyükşehir
3 - 1
Golcukspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Yeşil Bursa
2 - 2
Ergene Velimese Spor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Erzincanspor
0 - 0
Yeni Orduspor INFO
3. Lig Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Karaköprü Bld.
2 - 2
Trabzon Duzyurtspor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Kocaelispor
0 - 0
Payas INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1 - 1
Corum Belediyespor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Sultanbeyli
6 - 1
Tepecik Belediyespor INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Aydinspor
3 - 1
Cizrespor 2010 INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Arsinspor
1 - 1
Elazig Belediyespor INFO
Süper Lig
Fri 20 Oct
Goztepe
3-3
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
2-1
Kasimpasa
Sat 21 Oct
Osmanlıspor
3-0
Karabukspor
Akhisar
3-3
Genclerbirligi SK
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Trabzonspor
Sun 22 Oct
Sivasspor
13:00
Bursaspor
Kayserispor
15:30
Konyaspor
Galatasaray SK
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Mon 23 Oct
Beşiktaş
19:00
İstanbul
Team / Points
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 22
2 Goztepe GOZ 17
3 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 17
4 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 16
5 Fenerbahçe FEN 14
6 Beşiktaş BJK 14
7 Kayserispor KAY 14
8 Bursaspor BUR 12
9 Sivasspor SIV 12
 
10 Alanyaspor ALA 11
11 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 11
12 Antalyaspor ANT 9
13 Trabzonspor TRA 9
14 Kasimpasa KAS 8
15 Karabukspor KAR 8
16 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 8
17 Konyaspor KON 7
18 Osmanlıspor OSM 7
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Tuzlaspor
6-1
Mersin
Etimesgut
3-2
Keciorengucu
Bodrumspor
2-1
Tokatspor
Inegolspor
2-2
Sancaktepe
Menemen
1-0
Hatayspor
Korfez FK
1-4
Afjet Afyonspor
Sariyer
1-0
Amedspor
Eyupspor
3-4
Kastamonuspor
Bucaspor
0-1
Eylül Belediye S.
Team / Points
1 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 22
2 Keciorengucu KEC 20
3 Hatayspor HAT 19
4 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 18
5 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 18
6 Kastamonuspor KAS 16
7 Amedspor DIY 15
8 Sariyer SAR 15
9 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 13
 
10 Inegolspor INE 13
11 Tokatspor TOK 12
12 Etimesgut SEK 11
13 Bucaspor BUC 8
14 Bodrumspor BOD 8
15 Eyupspor EYU 5
16 Korfez FK KOR 5
17 Tuzlaspor TUZ 4
18 Mersin MER 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook