We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Süper Lig »
Sun 19 Feb
13:30 Finished
Adanaspor
1 - 5
Osmanlıspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
17:00 Finished
Beşiktaş
3 - 1
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO Videos
Sun 19 Feb
13:00 Finished
Fenerbahçe
0 - 0
Kasimpasa INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 0
Konyaspor INFO
1. Lig »
Sun 19 Feb
16:30 Finished
Balikesirspor
5 - 0
Bandirmaspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
14:00 Finished
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Boluspor
1 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
2. Lig group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Tepecik
1 - 1
Anadolu Selcukluspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Anadolu Uskudar 1.
0 - 0
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Bucaspor
2 - 2
Korfez FK INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Erzurumspor
2 - 1
Ofspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Zonguldak
2 - 3
Amedspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Keciorengucu
2 - 1
Hacettepe SK INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Fethiyespor
0 - 2
Pendikspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
4 Eylül Belediye Sivas INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 1
Nazilli Belediyespor INFO
2. Lig group 2 »
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Aydinspor
1 - 1
Karsiyaka INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kastamonuspor
5 - 1
Kirklarelispor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Bugsasspor
1 - 1
Sariyer INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kayseri
0 - 7
Gumushanespor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Etimesgut INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Menemen
1 - 2
Eyupspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Nigde Belediyespor INFO
3. Lig group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Erzin Belediyespor
1 - 0
Corum Belediyespor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Golcukspor
2 - 1
Beylerbeyi A.S. INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Manavgatspor
2 - 2
Kartalspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Büyükşehir
2 - 2
Altay INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Ankara Demirspor
3 - 1
Kozanspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Kütahyaspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Bursa Niluferspor
1 - 3
Bayburt İÖİ INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Tekirdağspor
1 - 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu INFO
Sun 19 Feb
10:30 Finished
Cizre Basra Spor
1 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
3. Lig group 2 »
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Bodrumspor
2 - 0
Kirikhanspor INFO
Tue 21 Feb
11:00
Pazarspor
11:00
Turk Metal Kirikkale
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Tire 1922
3 - 1
Silivrispor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Yomraspor
0 - 0
Canakkale Dardanelspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Dersim Spor
2 - 1
Düzcespor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Manisa BBSK
1 - 1
Çatalca Spor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Derince
1 - 1
Yeşil Bursa INFO
3. Lig group 3 »
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Denizli
1 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Yeni
2 - 1
Ankara Adliyespor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Darica G.Birligi
2 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Orhangazispor
0 - 1
Trabzon Duzyurtspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Orduspor
1 - 1
Bergama Belediyespor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:00 Finished
Bayrampasaspor
1 - 1
Muğlaspor INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Sakaryaspor
2 - 0
Payas INFO
Sun 19 Feb
11:30 Finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2 - 3
Maltepespor INFO
Süper Lig
Fri 17 Feb
Kayserispor
2-0
Bursaspor
Sat 18 Feb
Antalyaspor
1-0
Karabukspor
İstanbul
0-0
Gaziantepspor
Rizespor
1-1
Galatasaray SK
Sun 19 Feb
Genclerbirligi SK
2-0
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
0-0
Kasimpasa
Adanaspor
1-5
Osmanlıspor
Beşiktaş
3-1
Akhisar
Mon 20 Feb
Trabzonspor
18:00
Alanyaspor
team / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 47
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 43
3 Galatasaray SK GAL 40
4 Fenerbahçe FEN 37
5 Antalyaspor ANT 35
6 Osmanlıspor OSM 30
7 Trabzonspor TRA 30
8 Konyaspor KON 28
9 Bursaspor BUR 28
 
10 Karabukspor KAR 27
11 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 26
12 Kasimpasa KAS 25
13 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 24
14 Kayserispor KAY 22
15 Alanyaspor ALA 21
16 Rizespor ÇAR 20
17 Adanaspor ADA 17
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 15
1. Lig
Fri 17 Feb
Samsunspor
1-1
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Sat 18 Feb
Manisaspor
1-2
Giresunspor
Altinordu
2-1
Adana Demirspor
Sanliurfaspor
2-2
Goztepe
Sun 19 Feb
Boluspor
1-0
Umraniyespor
Elazigspor
0-0
Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
5-0
Bandirmaspor
Mon 20 Feb
Gaziantep BB
16:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
16:30
Sivasspor
team / Points
1 Goztepe GOZ 37
2 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 37
3 Eskisehirspor ESK 36
4 Giresunspor GIR 36
5 Sivasspor SIV 35
6 Boluspor BOL 31
7 Umraniyespor UMR 29
8 Balikesirspor BAL 28
9 Altinordu ALT 28
 
10 Adana Demirspor ADA 26
11 Denizlispor DEN 26
12 Sanliurfaspor SAN 23
13 Gaziantep BB GAZ 22
14 Manisaspor MAN 20
15 Elazigspor ELA 19
16 Bandirmaspor BAN 18
17 Samsunspor SAM 15
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu MER 15
group 2
Sat 18 Feb
Ankaragucu
1-1
Tokatspor
Sun 19 Feb
Hatayspor
1-0
Inegolspor
1461 Trabzon
0-0
Etimesgut
Aydinspor
1-1
Karsiyaka
Kastamonuspor
5-1
Kirklarelispor
Bugsasspor
1-1
Sariyer
Kayseri
0-7
Gumushanespor
Menemen
1-2
Eyupspor
Tuzlaspor
0-1
Nigde Belediyespor
team / Points
1 Gumushanespor GUM 49
2 Ankaragucu ANK 46
3 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 40
4 Hatayspor HAT 39
5 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 38
6 Karsiyaka KAR 37
7 Eyupspor EYU 36
8 Kastamonuspor KAS 35
9 Sariyer SAR 32
 
10 Etimesgut SEK 30
11 Aydinspor AYD 30
12 Inegolspor INE 29
13 Bugsasspor BUG 27
14 1461 Trabzon 146 25
15 Tuzlaspor TUZ 24
16 Tokatspor TOK 21
17 Kirklarelispor KIR 20
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 0
group 2
Sat 18 Feb
Halide Edip Adivar
0-0
Kemerspor
Sun 19 Feb
Erbaaspor
1-0
Batman Petrolspor
Yomraspor
0-0
Canakkale
Dersim Spor
2-1
Düzcespor
Bodrumspor
2-0
Kirikhanspor
Tire 1922
3-1
Silivrispor
Manisa BBSK
1-1
Çatalca Spor
Derince
1-1
Yeşil Bursa
Tue 21 Feb
Pazarspor
11:00
Turk Metal Kirikk.
team / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 44
2 Düzcespor DUZ 42
3 Kirikhanspor KIR 39
4 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 37
5 Silivrispor SIL 37
6 Erbaaspor ERB 36
7 Manisa BBSK MAN 35
8 Tire 1922 TIR 35
9 Çatalca Spor CAT 35
 
10 Kemerspor TEK 30
11 Pazarspor PAZ 28
12 Batman Petrolspor BAT 27
13 Yomraspor YOM 26
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 23
15 Yeşil Bursa OYA 22
16 Derince Belediyespor DER 22
17 Dersim Spor DER 20
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 14
group 3
Sun 19 Feb
Yeni
2-1
Ankara Adliyespor
Orduspor
1-1
Bergama
Bayrampasaspor
1-1
Muğlaspor
Denizli
1-1
Afjet Afyonspor
Darica G.Birligi
2-1
Sultanbeyli
Orhangazispor
0-1
Trabzon
Sakaryaspor
2-0
Payas
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2-3
Maltepespor
Mon 20 Feb
Elazig
11:00
Belediye
team / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 51
2 Darica G.Birligi DAR 46
3 Sakaryaspor SAK 42
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 41
5 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 38
6 Bayrampasaspor BAY 37
7 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 35
8 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 32
9 Orhangazispor ORH 30
 
10 Payas PAY 28
11 Muğlaspor MUL 28
12 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 26
13 Maltepespor MAL 24
14 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 23
15 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 22
16 Bergama Belediyespor BER 21
17 Orduspor ORD 15
18 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 15
Liga Turca Sub 21
Fri 17 Feb
Kayserispor
0-2
Bursaspor Sub 21
Sat 18 Feb
Antalyaspor
09:00
Karabükspor
Rizespor Sub 21
1-1
Galatasaray
Sun 19 Feb
Gençlerbirliği
5-2
Torku Konyaspor
İstanbul
1-0
Gazıantepspor
Adanaspor Sub 21
0-0
Osmanlıspor
Fenerbahçe
4-3
Kasımpaşa
Beşiktaş Sub 21
3-0
Akhisar Belediye
Mon 20 Feb
Trabzonspor
10:30
Alanyaspor Sub 21
team / Points
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 50
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 44
3 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 42
4 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 37
5 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 36
6 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 35
7 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 35
8 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 29
9 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 28
 
10 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 28
11 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 27
12 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 25
13 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 22
14 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 19
15 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 17
16 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 15
17 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 12
18 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook