2

All leagues and competitions in Syria

Premier League
Fri 15 Dec
Teshrin
13:00
Al-Karamah
Al-Majd
13:00
Hottin
Al-Shorta SC
13:00
Jehad Qamishli
Herafio Halab
13:00
Al-Jaish
Al-Mohafaza
13:00
Al-Nawaeir
Taliya
13:00
Al Wahda
Team / Points
1 Al Wahda ALW 19
2 Al-Ittihad Aleppo ALI 15
3 Teshrin TES 15
4 Al-Jaish ALJ 14
5 Herafio Halab HER 14
6 Al-Shorta SC SHO 12
7 Wathbah ALW 12
 
8 Taliya TAL 11
9 Al-Majd ALM 11
10 Al-Mohafaza ALM 10
11 Al-Karamah ALK 9
12 Hottin HOT 8
13 Al-Nawaeir ALN 7
14 Al Jehad SC Qamishli ALJ 1
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
18:00
Pachuca
Tue 12 Dec
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
15:00
Urawa Reds
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
Bundesliga »
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45
Toulouse
18:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00
Inter
21:00
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
Twente 1965
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30
Eylül Belediye S.
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Tue 12 Dec
19:00
Manisaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
Tue 12 Dec
15:30
Trabzonspor
15:30
Erzurumspor
Tue 12 Dec
11:30
Antalyaspor
11:30
Orhangazispor
Tue 12 Dec
14:30
Boluspor
14:30
Kasimpasa
Tue 12 Dec
13:30
Bursaspor
13:30
Adanaspor
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00
Orléans
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
KAA Gent
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
KV Oostende
20:45
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Copa del Este de Asia Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15
Japan
11:15
China
Tue 12 Dec
08:30
Korea DPR
08:30
Corea del Sur
Ekstraklasa »
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Litex Lovech
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference South »
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Hereford
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00
ES Setif
17:00
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook