We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Sat 01 Apr
Sion
17:45
Thun
St. Gallen
20:00
Basel
Sun 02 Apr
Luzern
13:45
FC Lugano
Young Boys
13:45
FC Vaduz
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Grasshopper
team / Points
1 Basel BAS 66
2 Young Boys YOB 49
3 Sion SIO 39
4 Luzern FCL 37
5 St. Gallen STG 31
 
6 FC Lugano LUG 28
7 Thun THU 27
8 Lausanne Sports LAU 23
9 Grasshopper GCZ 23
10 FC Vaduz FCV 22
Challenge League
Sat 01 Apr
Winterthur
17:45
Wil 1900
Wohlen
17:45
Le Mont LS
Zurich
19:00
Schaffhausen
Sun 02 Apr
Neuchâtel Xamax
-
Aarau
Mon 03 Apr
Chiasso
-
Servette
team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 59
2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC NEX 52
3 Servette SER 46
4 Aarau FCA 36
5 Le Mont LS LEM 29
 
6 Wil 1900 WIL 27
7 Schaffhausen SCH 27
8 Chiasso CHI 25
9 Wohlen WOH 23
10 Winterthur WIN 22
group 1
Sat 25 Mar
Etoile Carouge
2-2
Lausanne Sport II
FC Azzurri 90
1-2
Martigny
Yverdon
4-1
Echallens
Dudingen
1-1
Fribourg
Vevey Sports
0-4
Lancy FC
Sun 26 Mar
Naters
0-2
Young Boys II
Sarraz-Eclépens
1-3
Stade
team / Points
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 36
2 Lancy FC LAN 36
3 Yverdon YVE 35
4 Martigny MAR 28
5 Young Boys II YOU 26
6 Etoile Carouge ETO 24
7 Echallens ECH 24
 
8 Dudingen DUD 24
9 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 23
10 Vevey Sports VEV 22
11 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 17
12 Naters NAT 16
13 Lausanne Sport II LAU 14
14 Fribourg FRI 14
group 2
Sat 25 Mar
Black Stars
5-1
Zug
Schotz
3-2
Munsingen
Buochs
3-2
Luzern II
Delemont
2-2
Wangen
Thun II
0-1
FC Sursee
Bassecourt
1-2
Baden
Sun 26 Mar
FC Muri
1-4
Solothurn
team / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 41
2 Baden BAD 36
3 Munsingen MUN 32
4 Solothurn SOL 31
5 Buochs BUO 29
6 Black Stars BLA 27
7 Schotz SCH 27
 
8 Delemont DEL 23
9 Thun II THU 22
10 Bassecourt BAS 18
11 Wangen WAN 18
12 FC Muri FCM 16
13 Zug ZUG 16
14 FC Sursee FCS 13
group 3
Sat 25 Mar
Wettswil-Bonstette
3-1
St. Gallen II
FC Gossau
3-2
Seefeld
Sun 26 Mar
Mendrisio-Stabio
2-2
Red Star Zürich
Locarno
2-3
Winterthur II
FC Thalwil
2-2
Seuzach
Thu 13 Apr
Eschen/Mauren
19:30
AC Bellinzona
Sat 15 Apr
Grasshoppers II
16:00
FC Balzers
team / Points
1 Grasshoppers II GRA 34
2 Red Star Zürich RSZ 32
3 FC Gossau FCG 32
4 St. Gallen II STG 29
5 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 29
6 AC Bellinzona BEL 28
7 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 25
 
8 Eschen/Mauren ESC 24
9 FC Thalwil FCT 23
10 FC Balzers FCB 21
11 Seefeld SEE 20
12 Winterthur II WIN 17
13 Seuzach SEU 17
14 Locarno LOC 14
group 1
Fri 24 Mar
Meyrin
3-1
Urania Genève Sp.
Signal
1-1
Perly-Certoux
Aigle
2-5
CS Chênois
Sat 25 Mar
Collex-Bossy
2-1
Conthey
Terre Sainte
3-0
Sierre
Bramois
0-5
Servette II
Sun 26 Mar
FC Monthey
2-2
Interstar
team / Points
1 Meyrin MEY 29
2 FC Monthey FCM 29
3 Servette II SER 28
4 Terre Sainte TER 26
5 CS Chênois CSC 24
6 Urania Genève Sport UGS 24
7 Aigle AIG 22
 
8 Conthey CON 21
9 Interstar INT 20
10 Perly-Certoux PER 19
11 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 17
12 Collex-Bossy COL 13
13 Sierre SIE 9
14 Bramois BRA 7
group 2
Sat 25 Mar
Echichens
2-1
Le Locle Sports
Colombier
4-1
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
Stade Payerne
2-2
Portalban
Team Ticino U21
1-2
Tour Pâquier
Thierrens
1-2
Genolier-Begnins
Sun 26 Mar
Farvagny / Ogoz
0-3
Richemond
Dardania Lausanne
1-2
Bulle
team / Points
1 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 29
2 Genolier-Begnins GEN 28
3 Portalban / Gletterens POR 26
4 Bulle BUL 25
5 Echichens ECH 24
6 Dardania Lausanne DAR 21
7 Richemond RIC 21
 
8 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 21
9 Le Locle Sports LOC 19
10 Colombier COL 18
11 Stade Payerne STA 16
12 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 14
13 Thierrens THI 13
14 Team Ticino U21 TEA 11
group 3
Sat 25 Mar
Binningen
2-4
Langenthal
Tavannes Tramelan
1-0
Dornach
Muttenz
3-3
FC Prishtina Bern
Bern 1894
1-0
Grünstern
Allschwil
0-0
Timau Basel
FC Konolfingen
0-0
Moutier
Sun 26 Mar
Bümpliz
2-5
Lerchenfeld
team / Points
1 Timau Basel TIM 31
2 Allschwil ALL 30
3 Langenthal LAN 30
4 Bern 1894 BER 29
5 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 26
6 Lerchenfeld LER 24
7 Dornach DOR 22
 
8 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 21
9 Binningen BIN 19
10 FC Konolfingen FCK 18
11 Moutier MOU 17
12 Muttenz MUT 11
13 Bümpliz BUM 8
14 Grünstern GRU 5
group 4
Sat 25 Mar
Hergiswil
2-2
Ascona
Kickers Luzern
1-1
Zofingen
Lugano II
4-1
Goldau
Ibach
1-1
AS Castello
Sun 26 Mar
Hochdorf
1-4
Brunnen
Taverne
3-2
Eschenbach
Perlen-Buchrain
2-2
Vedeggio Calcio
team / Points
1 Hochdorf HOC 28
2 Kickers Luzern LUZ 27
3 Zofingen ZOF 25
4 Ibach IBA 22
5 Brunnen BRU 22
6 Taverne TAV 22
7 Ascona ASC 21
 
8 Vedeggio Calcio VED 20
9 Lugano II LUG 20
10 Hergiswil HER 18
11 Perlen-Buchrain PER 17
12 Goldau GOL 16
13 Eschenbach ESC 13
14 AS Castello CAS 12
group 5
Sat 25 Mar
Blue Stars ZH 1
0-1
Wohlen II
Liestal
0-1
Dietikon
Rothrist
1-3
Pajde
Aarau II
2-2
Schöftland
Sun 26 Mar
Dulliken
1-1
Olten
Lenzburg
2-1
Subingen
Iliria
1-1
Hongg
team / Points
1 Aarau II AAR 30
2 Pajde PAJ 30
3 Hongg HON 30
4 Schöftland SCH 25
5 Dietikon DIE 24
6 Blue Stars ZH 1 BST 23
7 Olten OLT 23
 
8 Wohlen II WOH 21
9 Liestal LIE 21
10 Dulliken DUL 19
11 Lenzburg LEN 15
12 Rothrist ROT 14
13 Iliria ILI 11
14 Subingen SUB 8
WC Qual. S.America »
Tue 28 Mar
22:00
Bolivia
22:00
Argentina
Tue 28 Mar
23:00
Ecuador
23:00
Colombia
WC Qual. Concacaf group 4 »
Tue 28 Mar
23:00
Honduras
23:00
Costa Rica
Primera Division »
Tue 28 Mar
00:01 Finished
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 1
CA Huracán INFO
Tue 28 Mar
02:15 Finished
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Friendly »
Tue 28 Mar
19:00
Thun
19:00
Breitenrain
Tue 28 Mar
12:00
Beşiktaş
12:00
Umraniyespor
International Friendly »
Tue 28 Mar
21:00
Francia
21:00
España
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Portugal
20:45
Suecia
Tue 28 Mar
12:00
República Checa .
12:00
Serbia Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
14:00
Macedonia Sub 21
14:00
Bulgaria Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
16:00
Georgia
16:00
Letonia
Tue 28 Mar
20:00
Marruecos
20:00
Túnez
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
Albania
18:00
Bosnia Herzegovina
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
Estonia
18:00
Croacia
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
Macedonia FYR
18:00
Bielorrusia
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
Alemania Sub 21
18:00
Portugal Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
Rusia Sub 21
18:00
Noruega Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
20:00
Camerún
20:00
Guinea
Tue 28 Mar
20:00
Luxemburgo
20:00
Cabo Verde
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
Rusia
18:00
Bélgica
Tue 28 Mar
20:30
Austria
20:30
Finlandia
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Islandia
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Holanda
20:45
Italia
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
Egipto
18:00
Togo
Tue 28 Mar
19:00
Sudáfrica
19:00
Angola
Tue 28 Mar
20:30
Escocia Sub 21
20:30
Estonia Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
17:00
Lituania Sub 21
17:00
Letonia Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
14:30
Islandia Sub 21
14:30
Arabia Saudí Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
16:00
Turquia Sub 21
16:00
Azerbaiyan Sub 21
Tue 28 Mar
17:20
Eslovaquia Sub 21
17:20
Serbia Sub 21
Clasificación Copa África group 1 »
Tue 28 Mar
15:30
Sudán
15:30
Yibuti
Tue 28 Mar
14:00
Mauricio
14:00
Comoras
WC Qual. Asia group 9 »
Tue 28 Mar
15:00
Uzbekistán
15:00
Catar
Tue 28 Mar
19:30
Arabia Saudí
19:30
Iraq
Tue 28 Mar
13:00
Corea del Sur
13:00
Siria
Tue 28 Mar
12:35
Japón
12:35
Tailandia
Tue 28 Mar
14:00
Irán
14:00
China
Tue 28 Mar
11:00
Australia
11:00
Emiratos Árabes
League One »
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Rochdale
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Millwall
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Oxford United
20:45
Bury
Copa Rumanía »
Tue 28 Mar
19:30
Poli Timişoara
19:30
CFR Cluj
League Two »
Primera B Apertura »
Tue 28 Mar
02:00 Finished
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 2
Deportes Quindío INFO
3. Liga »
First Division »
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Dundee United
20:45
Ayr United
Magyar Kupa »
WC Qual. Oceania group 3 »
Tue 28 Mar
08:35
Nueva Zelanda
08:35
Fiji
Conference »
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
York City
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Lincoln City
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Chester
20:45
Barrow
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Dover Athletic
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 28 Mar
02:05 Finished
Platense
2 - 0
San Telmo INFO
Regionalliga group 3 »
Tue 28 Mar
19:00
Teutonia WS
19:00
Hessen Kassel
Regionalliga group 4 »
Tue 28 Mar
19:00
Luckenwalde
19:00
RB Leipzig II
Regionalliga group 5 »
Tue 28 Mar
19:30
Lübeck
19:30
Havelse
1. SNL »
Tue 28 Mar
18:00
FC Koper
18:00
Krsko Posavje
Non League Premier group 1 »
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Havant
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Merstham
20:45
Worthing
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Leiston
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Billericay Town
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Non League Premier group 2 »
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Cinderford Town
20:45
Leamington
Non League Premier group 3 »
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Warrington Town
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Buxton
20:45
Frickley Athletic
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Rushall Olympic
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Hednesford Town
20:45
Ilkeston
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Halesowen Town
20:45
Marine
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Nantwich Town
20:45
Matlock Town
Non League Div One group 1 »
Non League Div One group 2 »
Non League Div One group 3 »
Non League Div One group 4 »
Non League Div One group 5 »
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Glossop North
20:45
Tadcaster Albion
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Mossley
20:45
Farsley
Tue 28 Mar
20:45
Ossett Town
20:45
Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One group 6 »
Mineiro 1 »
Tue 28 Mar
01:00 Finished
Uberlândia
2 - 2
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook