We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Sat 19 Aug
Thun
19:00
Lausanne Sports
Zurich
19:00
Young Boys
Sun 20 Aug
Basel
16:00
FC Lugano
Grasshopper
16:00
St. Gallen
Sion
16:00
Luzern
Team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 10
2 Young Boys YOB 9
3 Basel BAS 9
4 St. Gallen STG 7
5 Luzern FCL 7
 
6 Sion SIO 6
7 FC Lugano LUG 4
8 Thun THU 3
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 1
10 Grasshopper GCZ 1
Challenge League
Fri 18 Aug
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Schaffhausen
Sat 19 Aug
Chiasso
19:00
Wil 1900
Rapperswil
19:00
Wohlen
Sun 20 Aug
Aarau
16:00
FC Vaduz
Mon 21 Aug
Winterthur
20:00
Servette
Team / Points
1 Schaffhausen SCH 12
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 12
3 Servette SER 8
4 FC Vaduz FCV 5
5 Wil 1900 WIL 4
 
6 Chiasso CHI 4
7 Wohlen WOH 3
8 Rapperswil RAP 3
9 Aarau FCA 2
10 Winterthur WIN 2
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Echallens
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
Lancy FC
17:00
Martigny
Fribourg
17:00
Portalban
Dudingen
17:30
Vevey Sports
Meyrin
18:00
Etoile Carouge
Sun 20 Aug
Naters
14:30
Young Boys II
Thun II
15:00
Lausanne Sport II
Team / Points
1 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 6
2 Lancy FC LAN 4
3 Lausanne Sport II LAU 4
4 Thun II THU 4
5 Etoile Carouge ETO 3
6 Martigny MAR 3
7 Portalban / Gletterens POR 3
 
8 Fribourg FRI 3
9 Echallens ECH 3
10 Meyrin MEY 2
11 Young Boys II YOU 1
12 Dudingen DUD 1
13 Vevey Sports VEV 1
14 Naters NAT 0
Group 2
Sat 19 Aug
Black Stars
15:00
Grasshoppers II
Zug
16:00
Schotz
FC Sursee
16:30
Luzern II
Buochs
17:00
Bassecourt
Kickers Luzern
17:15
Solothurn
Delemont
20:00
Baden
Sun 20 Aug
Langenthal
15:00
Munsingen
Team / Points
1 Grasshoppers II GRA 6
2 Luzern II LUZ 6
3 Solothurn SOL 6
4 Baden BAD 6
5 Munsingen MUN 4
6 Schotz SCH 4
7 FC Sursee FCS 3
 
8 Bassecourt BAS 2
9 Buochs BUO 1
10 Zug ZUG 1
11 Black Stars BLA 0
12 Delemont DEL 0
13 Kickers Luzern LUZ 0
14 Langenthal LAN 0
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Panathinaikos
2 - 3
Athletic INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Milan
6 - 0
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
3 - 2
Midtjylland INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Osijek
1 - 2
Austria Wien INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:45 finished
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
Sporting Braga INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
21:05 finished
Everton
2 - 0
Hajduk Split INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Club Brugge
0 - 0
AEK Athens INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
21:30 finished
Marítimo
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Viitorul
1 - 3
Salzburg INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Domžale
1 - 1
Olympique Marseille INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:00 finished
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Fenerbahçe INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Ajax
0 - 1
Rosenborg BK INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
21:00 finished
Partizan Beograd
0 - 0
Videoton INFO
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Oleksandria INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:15 finished
Viktoria Plzeň
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Sūduva INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:00 finished
PAOK
3 - 1
Östersunds FK INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
FK Krasnodar
3 - 2
Crvena Zvezda INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Sheriff INFO Videos
Clausura Colombia »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Thu 17 Aug
22:15 Playing 53'
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior
Thu 17 Aug
03:10 finished
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
03:30 finished
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 6 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:06 finished
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 9 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Thu 17 Aug
02:10 finished
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Thu 17 Aug
01:40 finished
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Thu 17 Aug
09:50 finished
Pazarspor
0 - 4
Al Ta'ee INFO
Thu 17 Aug
11:00 finished
Air Force Central
1 - 0
Sun Pegasus INFO
Thu 17 Aug
16:00 finished
Panathinaikos
2 - 2
Triglia Rafinas INFO
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Paniliakos
2 - 2
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Avezzano
0 - 1
Pescara INFO
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
Roccella
0 - 8
Crotone INFO
Thu 17 Aug
19:30 finished
CD Dénia
2 - 1
At. Levante INFO
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Cabecense
0 - 2
Coria CF INFO
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 17 Aug
04:00 finished
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Ferencvárosi
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 17 Aug
02:30 Postponed
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Postponed
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 Postponed
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 2
Stumbras INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
1860 München
5 - 0
Illertissen INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 17 Aug
01:15 finished
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Ull Kisa
1 - 2
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
12:00 finished
Ural II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Pro League »
Thu 17 Aug
18:20 finished
Al Raed
2 - 3
Al Faisaly INFO
Thu 17 Aug
19:50 finished
Al Ahli Jeddah
4 - 0
Al Fateh FC INFO
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FS Metta/LU INFO
S-League »
Thu 17 Aug
13:30 finished
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 2
Warriors INFO
1. Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
Žalgiris 2
4 - 0
Vilniaus Vytis INFO
Esiliiga »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Rakvere JK Tarvas
3 - 1
Tartu FC Santos INFO
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
JS Hercules
3 - 2
TP-47 INFO
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
PK-37
1 - 1
KuFu-98 INFO
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 finished
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Group 2 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Selfoss
0 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook