We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Fri 02 Jun
Basel
4-1
St. Gallen
FC Lugano
0-1
Luzern
Sion
1-1
Grasshopper
FC Vaduz
1-3
Thun
Young Boys
2-0
Lausanne Sports
team / Points
1 Basel BAS 86
2 Young Boys YOB 69
3 FC Lugano LUG 53
4 Sion SIO 51
5 Luzern FCL 50
 
6 Thun THU 45
7 St. Gallen STG 41
8 Grasshopper GCZ 38
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
10 FC Vaduz FCV 30
Super League
Sat 22 Jul
Lausanne Sports
19:00
St. Gallen
Young Boys
19:00
Basel
Sun 23 Jul
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Luzern
16:00
FC Lugano
Thun
16:00
Sion
team / Points
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 0
2 Zurich ZUR 0
3 Sion SIO 0
4 Basel BAS 0
5 FC Lugano LUG 0
 
6 Thun THU 0
7 Luzern FCL 0
8 Grasshopper GCZ 0
9 Young Boys YOB 0
10 St. Gallen STG 0
Challenge League
Fri 21 Jul
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
Sat 22 Jul
Servette
19:00
Chiasso
Winterthur
19:00
Wohlen
Sun 23 Jul
Wil 1900
16:00
FC Vaduz
Mon 24 Jul
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
team / Points
1 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 0
2 FC Vaduz FCV 0
3 Rapperswil RAP 0
4 Aarau FCA 0
5 Chiasso CHI 0
 
6 Schaffhausen SCH 0
7 Wil 1900 WIL 0
8 Winterthur WIN 0
9 Servette SER 0
10 Wohlen WOH 0
Challenge League
Sat 03 Jun
Aarau
2-0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Le Mont LS
0-1
Servette
Wil 1900
2-1
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
3-1
Chiasso
Zurich
3-0
Wohlen
team / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 85
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 73
3 Servette SER 62
4 Schaffhausen SCH 51
5 Aarau FCA 45
 
6 Winterthur WIN 41
7 Wohlen WOH 39
8 Chiasso CHI 37
9 Le Mont LS LEM 35
10 Wil 1900 WIL 34
Group 1
Sat 27 May
Yverdon
3-0
Lausanne Sport II
Fribourg
3-1
Young Boys II
Lancy FC
1-1
Stade
Martigny
5-1
Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
0-2
Naters
Vevey Sports
1-5
Dudingen
FC Azzurri 90
1-1
Etoile Carouge
team / Points
1 Yverdon YVE 62
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 51
3 Lancy FC LAN 44
4 Echallens ECH 40
5 Young Boys II YOU 39
6 Martigny MAR 33
7 Naters NAT 32
 
8 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 31
9 Etoile Carouge ETO 30
10 Vevey Sports VEV 29
11 Lausanne Sport II LAU 28
12 Dudingen DUD 28
13 Fribourg FRI 27
14 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 26
Group 1
Sat 05 Aug
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Portalban
Echallens
17:00
Young Boys II
Sun 06 Aug
Thun II
-
Vevey Sports
Meyrin
-
Dudingen
Lancy FC
-
Etoile Carouge
Fribourg
-
Martigny
Naters
-
Lausanne Sport II
team / Points
1 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 0
2 Young Boys II YOU 0
3 Martigny MAR 0
4 Etoile Carouge ETO 0
5 Lausanne Sport II LAU 0
6 Portalban / Gletterens POR 0
7 Dudingen DUD 0
 
8 Naters NAT 0
9 Fribourg FRI 0
10 Lancy FC LAN 0
11 Meyrin MEY 0
12 Thun II THU 0
13 Echallens ECH 0
14 Vevey Sports VEV 0
Group 2
Sat 27 May
FC Muri
4-2
Baden
Luzern II
2-0
Wangen
FC Sursee
2-1
Schotz
Thun II
4-1
Bassecourt
Solothurn
1-1
Delemont
Black Stars
4-5
Buochs
Zug
1-2
Munsingen
team / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 58
2 Munsingen MUN 49
3 Solothurn SOL 48
4 Baden BAD 47
5 Buochs BUO 40
6 Delemont DEL 39
7 Schotz SCH 38
 
8 Black Stars BLA 32
9 Zug ZUG 31
10 Thun II THU 30
11 FC Sursee FCS 26
12 Bassecourt BAS 26
13 Wangen WAN 23
14 FC Muri FCM 21
Group 2
Sat 05 Aug
Black Stars
15:00
Baden
Buochs
17:00
Munsingen
Zug
17:00
Solothurn
Sun 06 Aug
Kickers Luzern
-
Grasshoppers II
FC Sursee
-
Delemont
Bassecourt
-
Schotz
Langenthal
15:00
Luzern II
team / Points
1 Black Stars BLA 0
2 Luzern II LUZ 0
3 Munsingen MUN 0
4 Grasshoppers II GRA 0
5 Schotz SCH 0
6 Solothurn SOL 0
7 Baden BAD 0
 
8 Langenthal LAN 0
9 Bassecourt BAS 0
10 FC Sursee FCS 0
11 Kickers Luzern LUZ 0
12 Zug ZUG 0
13 Buochs BUO 0
14 Delemont DEL 0
Group 3
Sat 05 Aug
Mendrisio-Stabio
-
Eschen/Mauren
Wettswil-Bonstette
16:00
FC Thalwil
FC Balzers
17:00
AC Bellinzona
Sun 06 Aug
Kosova
-
Seuzach
Tuggen
-
Hongg
FC Gossau
-
St. Gallen II
Winterthur II
-
Red Star Zürich
team / Points
1 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 0
2 Eschen/Mauren ESC 0
3 Seuzach SEU 0
4 St. Gallen II STG 0
5 FC Thalwil FCT 0
6 AC Bellinzona BEL 0
7 Hongg HON 0
 
8 Winterthur II WIN 0
9 FC Gossau FCG 0
10 Tuggen TUG 0
11 Kosova KOS 0
12 FC Balzers FCB 0
13 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 0
14 Red Star Zürich RSZ 0
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 Finished
Jablonec
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Kriens
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 Playing 76'
Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
B 1901 Nyköbing
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Slovácko
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
Næstved
17:30
Brøndby IF
Wed 28 Jun
11:00 Finished
Bohemians 1905
3 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Karviná
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Teplice
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Austria Wien
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
St. Gallen
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Celtic
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Zagłębie
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Utrecht
19:30
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Salzburg
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
10:00 Finished
Dunav Stari Banov.
2 - 9
Krylia Sovetov 2 INFO
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wisla Kraków
17:00
Raków Częstochowa
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Rukh Vynnyky
3 - 0
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Wed 28 Jun
14:30
Chernomorets
14:30
Druzhba
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Balmazujvaros
18:00
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cukaricki Stankom
17:00
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Paksi SE
17:00
Budapest Honved
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Skalica
17:00
SFC Opava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Anif Salzburg
17:00
1860 München
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Afips
18:00
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Istra 1961
18:00
Anzhi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Maribor
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Fortuna
18:00
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Vorskla Poltava
18:00
Voluntari
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Schweinfurt
18:30
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Krefeld Bockum
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
TSV Steinbach
18:30
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Astoria Walldorf
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Ludogorets
18:00
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Plock
19:00
Gornik Leczna
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Würzburger
19:00
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Schaffhausen
19:30
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 Finished
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 Finished
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Chunnam Dragons
2 - 2
Seoul INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Pohang Steelers
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Daegu FC
0 - 3
Suwon Bluewings INFO
Wed 28 Jun
12:30 Finished
Gangwon FC
2 - 2
Gwangju FC INFO
Wed 28 Jun
13:00 Playing 68'
Jeju United
1 - 0
Incheon United
Copa COSAFA Group 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Zimbabwe
17:00
Madagascar
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Mozambique
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Copa Estonia »
PDL »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
ABS FC
17:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Lobi Stars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Katsina United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Remo Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enyimba
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Plateau United
17:00
Nasarawa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Gombe United
17:00
Abia Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MFM FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars
Cuarta Suecia Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Lidköping
19:00
Skoftebyn
Cuarta Suecia Group 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Aspudden-Tellus
19:30
Lidingö
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Habo
19:30
Karlberg
Cuarta Suecia Group 3 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Anundsjö
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
IFK Timra
19:00
Skellefteå
Cuarta Suecia Group 4 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Boo FK
19:00
Örebro Syrianska

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook