We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Allsvenskan »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00 Playing 41'
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Norrköping
Sun 22 Oct
15:00 Playing 43'
IFK Göteborg
0 - 1
Östersunds FK
Sun 22 Oct
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Häcken
Superettan »
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Osters IF
17:30
Falkenbergs
Sun 22 Oct
15:00 Playing 43'
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 0
Åtvidabergs
Division 1 Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:00 Playing 84'
Team Thoren
4 - 0
Akropolis
Sun 22 Oct
15:00 Playing 41'
Vasalunds IF
5 - 0
IFK Luleå
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Västerås SK
16:00
Enskede
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Assyriska
16:00
Sollentuna
Division 1 Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
15:00 Playing 41'
Mjällby
0 - 0
Ängelholm
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Rosengård
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Allsvenskan
Fri 20 Oct
Orebro SK
0-1
Halmstads
Sat 21 Oct
AFC Eskilstuna
2-3
Elfsborg
Sun 22 Oct
GIF Sundsvall
1-0
Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
0-1
Östersunds FK
Djurgårdens
19:00
Häcken
Mon 23 Oct
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 60
2 AIK Solna AIK 50
3 Djurgårdens DJU 48
4 Östersunds FK OST 46
5 Häcken HÄC 45
6 Norrköping NOR 43
7 Elfsborg ELF 38
8 IFK Göteborg GÖT 37
 
9 Sirius SIR 36
10 Orebro SK ORE 36
11 Hammarby IF HIF 34
12 Kalmar KAL 32
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 30
14 Jönköpings Södra JON 25
15 Halmstads HAL 20
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 19
Superettan
Sat 21 Oct
GAIS
2-1
Norrby
Gefle
3-0
IK Frej
Varberg
0-0
Örgryte
Degerfors
1-1
Helsingborgs
Sun 22 Oct
Trelleborgs FF
2-0
Åtvidabergs
Osters IF
17:30
Falkenbergs
Mon 23 Oct
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Tue 24 Oct
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Team / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 55
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 54
3 Trelleborgs FF TRE 50
4 Osters IF OIF 43
5 Helsingborgs HEL 42
6 Falkenbergs FAL 41
7 Degerfors DEG 40
8 Varnamo IFK 38
 
9 Örgryte ORG 36
10 Gefle GEF 35
11 GAIS GAI 34
12 Norrby NOR 34
13 Varberg VAR 33
14 IK Frej IKF 28
15 Syrianska FC SYR 24
16 Åtvidabergs ATV 23
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Umeå
0-1
Nykoping
Carlstad United
1-0
Arameiska
Sun 22 Oct
Team Thoren
4-0
Akropolis
Vasalunds IF
5-0
IFK Luleå
Västerås SK
16:00
Enskede
Assyriska
16:00
Sollentuna
Mon 23 Oct
IK Brage
19:00
Sandvikens IF
Team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 57
2 Akropolis AKR 50
3 Västerås SK VAS 39
4 Umeå UME 36
5 Carlstad United CAR 36
6 Nykoping NYK 35
7 Team Thoren THO 34
 
8 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 32
9 Assyriska ASS 32
10 Sollentuna SOL 29
11 Sandvikens IF SAN 28
12 Vasalunds IF VAS 25
13 Enskede ENS 20
14 IFK Luleå IFK 13
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Oskarshamns AIK
2-1
Landskrona
Kristianstad FF
2-1
Skovde AIK
Assyriska BK
0-0
Karlskrona
Husqvarna
2-1
IK Oddevold
Sun 22 Oct
Mjällby
0-0
Ängelholm
Rosengård
17:00
Utsiktens BK
Mon 23 Oct
Ljungskile
19:00
Qviding FIF
Team / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 55
2 Mjällby MJÄ 47
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 42
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 38
5 Kristianstad FF KRI 35
6 Karlskrona KAR 35
7 Ängelholm ANG 33
 
8 Ljungskile LJU 33
9 Husqvarna HFF 32
10 IK Oddevold IKO 31
11 Assyriska BK ASS 28
12 Skovde AIK SKO 25
13 Qviding FIF QVI 20
14 Rosengård ROS 11
Group 1
Sun 15 Oct
Vänersborgs IF
1-2
Lerum
FBK Karlstad
2-2
Lidköping
Grebbestad
1-0
Skoftebyn
Uddevalla
4-1
Stenungsund
Trollhattan FC
2-2
Gauthiod
Nordvärmland
1-2
Karlstad BK
Vårgårda
0-1
Vänersborgs FK
Team / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 59
2 Trollhattan FC TRO 58
3 Karlstad BK KAR 58
4 Gauthiod GAU 56
5 Vänersborgs FK VFK 41
6 Uddevalla UDD 39
7 FBK Karlstad FBK 35
 
8 Vårgårda VAG 32
9 Nordvärmland NOR 28
10 Skoftebyn SKO 26
11 Stenungsund STE 25
12 Vänersborgs IF VAN 24
13 Lidköping LID 22
14 Lerum LIS 13
Group 2
Sun 15 Oct
BK Forward
2-0
Sundbyberg
Aspudden-Tellus
1-1
Eskilstuna City
Syrianska IF
0-3
Strömsberg
Habo
2-4
Karlslund
Gamla Upsala
4-2
Norrtälje
Karlberg
2-2
Lidingö
Gute
0-3
Skiljebo
Team / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 68
2 Karlslund KAR 65
3 Skiljebo SKI 54
4 Gute GUT 49
5 Karlberg KAL 36
6 Lidingö LID 35
7 Eskilstuna City ESK 31
 
8 Sundbyberg SUN 29
9 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 29
10 Gamla Upsala GAM 28
11 Strömsberg STR 28
12 Norrtälje NOR 27
13 Habo HAB 24
14 Syrianska IF SYR 10
Group 3
Sat 14 Oct
Boden
2-3
Täfteå
Söderhamn
1-4
Morön
Valbo
1-1
Piteå
IFK Timra
6-0
Anundsjö
Härnösand
0-1
Bollnas
Skellefteå
2-1
IFK Östersund
Gällivare
1-3
Hudiksvall
Team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 63
2 IFK Timra IFK 55
3 Hudiksvall HUD 50
4 Piteå PIT 46
5 IFK Östersund OST 38
6 Härnösand HAR 34
7 Boden BOD 34
 
8 Valbo VAL 34
9 Morön MOR 34
10 Täfteå TAF 31
11 Bollnas BGF 26
12 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 21
13 Söderhamn SOD 17
14 Anundsjö ANU 16
Group 4
Sat 14 Oct
Värmdö
0-2
Linköping City
Värmbols
5-6
Boo FK
Sylvia
1-1
Örebro Syrianska
Motala
0-2
Rynninge
Kumla
2-2
Sleipner
Assyriska IF
0-2
Huddinge
Södertälje
0-6
Haninge
Team / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 67
2 Rynninge RYN 58
3 Sleipner SLE 55
4 Haninge HAN 42
5 Motala MOT 39
6 Sylvia SYL 38
7 Värmdö VAR 32
 
8 Örebro Syrianska ORE 29
9 Värmbols VAR 28
10 Södertälje SOD 27
11 Boo FK BFF 26
12 Huddinge HUD 25
13 Assyriska IF ASS 24
14 Kumla KUM 20
Group 5
Sat 14 Oct
Vinbergs
4-1
Assyriska Turab
Torslanda IK
0-0
Halmia
Eskilsminne
1-2
Tvååker
Höganäs
0-4
Hittarp
Dalstorps
1-2
Varbergs GIF
Tenhult
1-1
Sävedalen
Lindome
6-2
Ullared
Team / Points
1 Tvååker TVA 53
2 Eskilsminne ESK 51
3 Sävedalen SAV 51
4 Dalstorps DAL 49
5 Vinbergs VIN 45
6 Hittarp HIT 38
7 Halmia ISH 37
 
8 Lindome LIN 36
9 Assyriska Turab AST 33
10 Torslanda IK TIK 31
11 Ullared ULL 25
12 Varbergs GIF VAR 22
13 Tenhult TEN 22
14 Höganäs HGA 21
Group 6
Sat 14 Oct
IFK Hässleholm
2-3
Kvarnby
Lund
3-1
Berga
IFK Malmö
3-0
Räppe
Nybro
1-0
Asarum
Vimmerby
1-3
Prespa Birlik
Lindsdal
0-3
Torns
Österlen
0-2
Hässleholms IF
Team / Points
1 Torns TOR 58
2 Lund LBK 54
3 Hässleholms IF HAS 54
4 Berga BER 47
5 Prespa Birlik PRE 45
6 IFK Malmö MAL 38
7 Österlen OST 36
 
8 Lindsdal LIN 30
9 Räppe RAP 30
10 Kvarnby KVA 26
11 IFK Hässleholm IFK 25
12 Asarum ASA 24
13 Nybro NYB 23
14 Vimmerby VIM 20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook