We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Allsvenskan
Sat 01 Jul
GIF Sundsvall
16:00
Sirius
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstads
18:00
Elfsborg
Sun 02 Jul
Jönköpings
15:00
IFK Göteborg
AIK Solna
17:30
Östersunds FK
Orebro SK
17:30
Norrköping
Mon 03 Jul
Häcken
19:00
Hammarby IF
Djurgårdens
19:00
Kalmar
team / Points
1 Malmö MFF 27
2 Norrköping NOR 26
3 Östersunds FK OST 21
4 AIK Solna AIK 20
5 Sirius SIR 19
6 Djurgårdens DJU 18
7 Hammarby IF HIF 18
8 Elfsborg ELF 18
 
9 Häcken HÄC 17
10 Orebro SK ORE 15
11 IFK Göteborg GÖT 14
12 Jönköpings Södra JON 14
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 11
14 Kalmar KAL 8
15 Halmstads HAL 6
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 4
Superettan
Thu 22 Jun
Örgryte
1-2
Degerfors
Sun 25 Jun
Gefle
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Osters IF
17:00
Varberg
IK Frej
17:00
GAIS
Falkenbergs
17:00
Syrianska FC
Mon 26 Jun
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
team / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 34
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 26
3 Helsingborgs HEL 23
4 Degerfors DEG 21
5 Örgryte ORG 21
6 Osters IF OIF 18
7 Trelleborgs FF TRE 17
8 Varberg VAR 17
 
9 Falkenbergs FAL 17
10 Varnamo IFK 17
11 Syrianska FC SYR 15
12 Norrby NOR 15
13 Åtvidabergs ATV 15
14 GAIS GAI 15
15 IK Frej IKF 10
16 Gefle GEF 8
Group 1
Sun 25 Jun
Arameiska
15:00
Carlstad United
Team Thoren
15:00
Vasalunds IF
Assyriska
15:00
IFK Luleå
Enskede
15:30
Umeå
Sandvikens IF
17:00
Nykoping
Mon 26 Jun
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
team / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 28
2 Västerås SK VAS 21
3 Sollentuna SOL 18
4 Umeå UME 17
5 Akropolis AKR 16
6 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 16
7 Sandvikens IF SAN 13
 
8 Vasalunds IF VAS 12
9 Assyriska ASS 12
10 Team Thoren THO 11
11 Carlstad United CAR 11
12 IFK Luleå IFK 8
13 Nykoping NYK 4
14 Enskede ENS 4
Group 2
Thu 22 Jun
Skovde AIK
1-1
Husqvarna
Sun 25 Jun
Ängelholm
16:00
Rosengård
Mjällby
16:00
Ljungskile
IK Oddevold
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Karlskrona
16:00
Landskrona
Qviding FIF
17:00
Kristianstad FF
Mon 26 Jun
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
team / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 23
2 Mjällby MJÄ 20
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 19
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 19
5 Ljungskile LJU 18
6 Ängelholm ANG 17
7 Husqvarna HFF 14
 
8 Karlskrona KAR 13
9 Skovde AIK SKO 13
10 Kristianstad FF KRI 11
11 IK Oddevold IKO 11
12 Assyriska BK ASS 10
13 Qviding FIF QVI 8
14 Rosengård ROS 2
Group 1
Wed 21 Jun
Lidköping
3-1
Lerum
Skoftebyn
1-1
Vänersborgs IF
Thu 22 Jun
Nordvärmland
1-4
Vårgårda
Vänersborgs FK
2-5
Trollhattan FC
Karlstad BK
1-3
Uddevalla
Stenungsund
5-1
FBK Karlstad
Mon 26 Jun
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
team / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 29
2 Karlstad BK KAR 27
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 26
4 Vänersborgs FK VFK 26
5 Gauthiod GAU 22
6 Vårgårda VAG 22
7 Uddevalla UDD 20
 
8 Nordvärmland NOR 16
9 FBK Karlstad FBK 15
10 Stenungsund STE 14
11 Vänersborgs IF VAN 12
12 Lidköping LID 10
13 Skoftebyn SKO 9
14 Lerum LIS 6
Group 2
Wed 21 Jun
Norrtälje
3-1
Syrianska IF
Lidingö
1-0
Habo
Thu 22 Jun
Eskilstuna City
6-1
Sundbyberg
Karlberg
1-1
Gute
Skiljebo
0-0
Gamla Upsala
Strömsberg
0-3
BK Forward
Sun 25 Jun
Karlslund
16:00
Aspudden-Tellus
team / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 32
2 Karlslund KAR 28
3 Skiljebo SKI 28
4 Gute GUT 25
5 Karlberg KAL 22
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 20
7 Lidingö LID 20
 
8 Gamla Upsala GAM 16
9 Strömsberg STR 15
10 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 14
11 Norrtälje NOR 9
12 Habo HAB 8
13 Sundbyberg SUN 8
14 Syrianska IF SYR 6
Group 3
Wed 21 Jun
Morön
2-5
Täfteå
IFK Östersund
1-1
IFK Timra
Thu 22 Jun
Skellefteå
5-2
Gällivare
Bollnas
0-0
Valbo
Hudiksvall
1-1
Härnösand
Sun 25 Jun
Anundsjö
15:00
Söderhamn
Piteå
15:00
Boden
team / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 30
2 Hudiksvall HUD 28
3 Piteå PIT 25
4 IFK Timra IFK 25
5 Boden BOD 21
6 Härnösand HAR 18
7 IFK Östersund OST 17
 
8 Valbo VAL 16
9 Morön MOR 13
10 Bollnas BGF 12
11 Täfteå TAF 10
12 Söderhamn SOD 10
13 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 9
14 Anundsjö ANU 9
Group 4
Wed 21 Jun
Huddinge
1-3
Motala
Thu 22 Jun
Boo FK
0-5
Linköping City
Assyriska IF
0-0
Södertälje
Haninge
4-3
Kumla
Rynninge
4-2
Värmbols
Sun 25 Jun
Örebro Syrianska
16:00
Värmdö
Mon 26 Jun
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
team / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 31
2 Sleipner SLE 28
3 Rynninge RYN 25
4 Haninge HAN 22
5 Örebro Syrianska ORE 19
6 Motala MOT 19
7 Värmdö VAR 18
 
8 Sylvia SYL 18
9 Boo FK BFF 14
10 Södertälje SOD 12
11 Värmbols VAR 12
12 Huddinge HUD 9
13 Kumla KUM 9
14 Assyriska IF ASS 8
Group 5
Wed 21 Jun
Varbergs GIF
2-1
Eskilsminne
Hittarp
3-2
Torslanda IK
Tenhult
4-2
Lindome
Thu 22 Jun
Halmia
1-1
Assyriska Turab
Ullared
1-2
Dalstorps
Tvååker
1-0
Vinbergs
Sun 25 Jun
Sävedalen
13:30
Höganäs
team / Points
1 Dalstorps DAL 26
2 Tvååker TVA 25
3 Sävedalen SAV 23
4 Eskilsminne ESK 22
5 Vinbergs VIN 22
6 Hittarp HIT 20
7 Lindome LIN 19
 
8 Halmia ISH 17
9 Torslanda IK TIK 16
10 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
11 Höganäs HGA 13
12 Tenhult TEN 13
13 Ullared ULL 11
14 Assyriska Turab AST 11
Group 6
Wed 21 Jun
Asarum
3-1
Lund
Räppe
2-1
IFK Hässleholm
Torns
3-0
Nybro
Thu 22 Jun
Prespa Birlik
1-1
IFK Malmö
Hässleholms IF
2-1
Vimmerby
Lindsdal
3-1
Österlen
Sun 25 Jun
Berga
14:00
Kvarnby
team / Points
1 Torns TOR 30
2 Prespa Birlik PRE 26
3 Lund LBK 24
4 Österlen OST 23
5 Berga BER 23
6 Hässleholms IF HAS 23
7 Lindsdal LIN 19
 
8 Räppe RAP 18
9 IFK Malmö MAL 17
10 Kvarnby KVA 14
11 Asarum ASA 13
12 Nybro NYB 9
13 Vimmerby VIM 8
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 6
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
México
17:00
Rusia
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
New Zealand
17:00
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Zelzate
17:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 18'
Petrin Plzen
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Slovan Liberec
14:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
St. Johnstone
15:00
Connah's Quay
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Velke Hamry
16:30
Jablonec
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Thun
16:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
St. Gallen
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Half-Time
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
SFC Opava
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Half-Time
Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 21'
Pardubice
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Randers
13:00
Skive
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Voorwaarts
16:00
KV Oostende
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Kukësi
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
LASK Linz
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Chiasso
17:00
Sion
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Rüti 1930
17:00
Zurich
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Amkar Perm
17:00
Aluminij
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 20'
Teplice
2 - 0
Banik Modlany
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Half-Time
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Hradec Králové
12:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Viktoria Griesheim
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 24 Jun
14:30
FSV Treuen
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
Chemnitzer
15:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 24 Jun
15:30
Frýdek-Místek
15:30
Vitkovice
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Playing 60'
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Playing 59'
Yanbian
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Shandong Luneng
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Changchun Yatai
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Tianjin Teda
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00 Finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Krumkachy
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook