We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
597

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Primera Division »
Sun 22 Oct
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Villarreal
4 - 0
Las Palmas GAME
Sun 22 Oct
16:15
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Sun 22 Oct
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Segunda Division »
Sun 22 Oct
20:00
Almería
20:00
Reus Deportiu
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Real Sporting
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Córdoba GAME Videos
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Lugo
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Talavera Reina
18:00
Valladolid B
Sun 22 Oct
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Deportivo Fabril
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Coruxo
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Unión Adarve
1 - 0
RM Castilla GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Atlético B
2 - 2
Racing Ferrol GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Celta B
1 - 0
Sanse GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Toledo
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
UD Logroñés
18:00
Leioa
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Tudelano
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
SD Gernika
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Sporting B
1 - 1
Amorebieta GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Racing
17:00
Barakaldo
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
SD Formentera
1 - 1
Hércules GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Mallorca
1 - 0
Villarreal B GAME
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Valencia Mestalla
18:00
CD Ebro
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
18:00
Cornellà
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Olot
17:00
Llagostera
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Ontinyent CF
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Badalona
17:00
Atl Saguntino
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Deportivo Aragón
1 - 2
At. Baleares GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Peralada-Girona
2 - 0
Peña Deportiva GAME
Segunda B Group 4 »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
CD El Ejido 2012
18:00
Extremadura UD
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
UD Melilla
1 - 0
Recreativo GAME
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Villanovense
18:00
Linense
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Mérida AD
18:00
Lorca Deportiva
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Marbella
0 - 1
CD Badajoz INFO
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
San Fernando CD
18:00
Real Murcia
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Granada B
0 - 1
Cartagena GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Las Palmas At.
1 - 2
Jumilla GAME
Tercera Division Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Arenteiro
17:00
Choco
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Villalonga FC
17:30
Silva Sd
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Negreira
17:30
Ribadumia
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Ourense CF
1 - 0
Laracha GAME
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
Noia
18:00
Racing C. Villalbés
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Alondras CF
17:00
Boiro
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Arosa
17:30
Barbadas
Sun 22 Oct
17:15
Céltiga CF
17:15
Compostela
Sun 22 Oct
17:15
Barco
17:15
Cultural Areas
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Bergantiños CF
17:30
Somozas
Tercera Division Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
Ud Llanera
16:00
Atletico de Lugones GAME
Sun 22 Oct
16:30
Mosconia
16:30
CD Covadonga GAME
Sun 22 Oct
16:00
CD Praviano
16:00
UC Ceares GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Club Siero
17:00
Real Oviedo B GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
L´Entregu CF
2 - 0
CD Roces GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
CD Tuilla
17:00
Langreo GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Club Marino Luanco
17:00
Valdesoto GAME
Sun 22 Oct
16:45
CD Colunga
16:45
Llanes GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Real Avilés
17:00
EI San Martín GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:30 finished
Gijón Industrial
5 - 0
Condal GAME
Tercera Division Group 3 »
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Atletico Albericia
17:30
S.D. Textil Escudo
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Castro
17:00
CF Vimenor
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Tropezón
17:00
Laredo
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Selaya
17:00
Sámano
Tercera Division Group 4 »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Club Bermeo
17:00
Santurtzi
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Aurrera Vitoria
1 - 2
Real Sociedad C INFO
Sun 22 Oct
11:30 finished
Portugalete
1 - 1
Deusto INFO
Tercera Division Group 5 »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Reus Deportiu B
17:00
UE Figueres
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
L´Hospitalet
1 - 0
FC Santboia GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
AE Prat
1 - 1
FC Santfeliuenc GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
CE Europa
0 - 1
CF Pobla Mafumet GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
CF Gavá
2 - 3
Espanyol B GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Terrassa FC
17:00
FC Ascó
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Cerdanyola Vallès
0 - 1
EC Granollers GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Vilassar
0 - 2
UE Sant Andreu GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
FC Vilafranca
2 - 1
U At. Horta GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Castelldefels
4 - 1
Palamós CF GAME
Tercera Division Group 6 »
Sun 22 Oct
18:00
CD Castellón
18:00
At. Levante
Sun 22 Oct
18:30
Eldense
18:30
Torre Levante
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Rayo Ibense
0 - 1
Paiporta GAME
Sun 22 Oct
18:30
CD Roda
18:30
Silla Cf
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Villarreal C
17:00
Olimpic Xátiva
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Crevillente
17:30
Novelda CF
Sun 22 Oct
17:30
Almazora
17:30
CF Borriol
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Paterna CF
3 - 2
Recambios Colón GAME
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Buñol
17:00
CF La Nucía
Sun 22 Oct
11:30 finished
Elche Ilicitano
1 - 2
Orihuela CF GAME
Tercera Division Group 7 »
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Pozuelo Alarcón
1 - 0
El Álamo GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Leganés B
0 - 1
Rayo B INFO
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Agustin Guadalix
2 - 2
Villaverde Boetticher INFO
Sun 22 Oct
11:30 finished
Parla Escuela
0 - 1
Atlético de Pinto GAME
Sun 22 Oct
11:30 finished
Los Yebenes
2 - 6
CF Internacional GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Móstoles U.R.J.C
1 - 0
Cd Fútbol Tres Cantos GAME
Sun 22 Oct
12:00 finished
Alcobendas Sport
3 - 0
DAV Santa Ana GAME
Sun 22 Oct
11:30 finished
Colmenar Viejo
1 - 2
RSD Alcalá GAME
Sun 22 Oct
11:30 finished
Fernando Henares
1 - 0
Trival Valderas GAME
Sun 22 Oct
11:30 finished
Alcorcón B
1 - 1
Getafe B GAME
Tercera Division Group 8 »
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Cebrereña
17:00
Arandina
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
CF Salmantino UDS
17:00
Real Avila CF
Sun 22 Oct
17:00
Becerril
17:00
Atletico Tordesillas
Primera Division
Sat 21 Oct
Levante
1-1
Getafe
Real Betis
2-0
Alavés
Valencia
4-0
Sevilla
Barcelona
2-0
Málaga
Sun 22 Oct
Villarreal
4-0
Las Palmas
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
Mon 23 Oct
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Valencia VCF 21
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Villarreal VIL 16
6 Real Betis BET 16
7 Sevilla SEV 16
8 Leganés LEG 14
9 R. Sociedad RSO 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 11
13 Getafe GET 9
14 Espanyol ESP 9
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Segunda Division
Fri 20 Oct
Osasuna
2-2
Barcelona B
Sat 21 Oct
Huesca
1-0
Cádiz
Numancia
1-3
Granada
Lorca
2-2
Tenerife
Sevilla At.
2-2
Real Zaragoza
Sun 22 Oct
Real Oviedo
2-0
Córdoba
Real Valladolid
16:00
Lugo
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Real Sporting
Gimnàstic
18:00
Alcorcón
Almería
20:00
Reus Deportiu
Mon 23 Oct
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Team / Points
1 Osasuna OSA 20
2 Granada GRA 19
3 Huesca HUE 19
4 Lugo LUG 19
5 Real Sporting SPO 18
6 Rayo Vallecano RAY 18
7 Numancia NUM 18
8 Real Valladolid VAD 17
9 Tenerife CDT 16
10 Real Zaragoza ZAR 14
11 Real Oviedo ROV 14
 
12 Barcelona B FCB 13
13 Cultural Leonesa CUL 13
14 Cádiz CAD 13
15 Almería ALM 12
16 Reus Deportiu REU 12
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 11
18 Albacete ALB 10
19 Lorca LOR 9
20 Córdoba CCF 9
21 Alcorcón ALC 9
22 Sevilla At. SEV 5
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Real Unión Irún
1-3
Osasuna B
Peña Sport
1-2
CD Vitoria
Mirandés
1-1
Burgos
Arenas de Getxo
3-1
Lealtad
Sun 22 Oct
Sporting B
1-1
Amorebieta
Racing
17:00
Barakaldo
Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
SD Gernika
17:00
Caudal Deportivo
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Tudelano
UD Logroñés
18:00
Leioa
Team / Points
1 Mirandés MIR 24
2 Sporting B SPB 20
3 Burgos BUR 20
4 Racing RAC 17
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 16
6 Real Unión de Irún RUN 16
7 Barakaldo BAR 15
8 Tudelano TUD 15
9 Arenas de Getxo ARE 14
10 UD Logroñés UDL 14
 
11 Bilbao Ath. ATH 13
12 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 11
13 SD Gernika GER 10
14 CD Vitoria CDV 10
15 Osasuna B CAO 10
16 Caudal Deportivo CAU 9
17 Leioa LEI 8
18 Izarra IZA 8
19 Amorebieta SDA 6
20 Peña Sport PEÑ 0
Group 1
Sun 22 Oct
Ourense CF
1-0
Laracha
Arenteiro
17:00
Choco
Alondras CF
17:00
Boiro
Céltiga CF
17:15
Compostela
Barco
17:15
Cultural Areas
Negreira
17:30
Ribadumia
Villalonga FC
17:30
Silva Sd
Arosa
17:30
Barbadas
Bergantiños CF
17:30
Somozas
Noia
18:00
Racing Villalbés
Team / Points
1 Silva Sd SIL 25
2 Barco BAR 21
3 Compostela COM 21
4 Bergantiños CF BER 19
5 Ourense CF PON 19
6 Arenteiro ARE 18
7 Somozas SOM 17
8 Alondras CF ALO 15
9 Arosa ARO 14
10 Boiro BOI 14
 
11 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 13
12 Ribadumia RIB 13
13 Choco CHO 12
14 Villalonga FC VIL 12
15 Céltiga CF CEL 12
16 Laracha LAR 9
17 Cultural Areas CUL 8
18 Negreira NEG 6
19 Barbadas BAR 6
20 Noia NOI 6
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
CD Lagun Onak
1-0
Anaitasuna FT
SD Zamudio
0-0
SCD Durango
CD Basconia
1-2
Santutxu
SD Beasain
2-1
Alavés B
Amurrio
4-2
JD Somorrostro
Sodupe
1-0
CD Getxo
Balmaseda FC
1-1
Sestao River
Sun 22 Oct
Portugalete
1-1
Deusto
Aurrera Vitoria
1-2
Real Sociedad C
Club Bermeo
17:00
Santurtzi
Team / Points
1 Santutxu SFC 20
2 Real Sociedad C BER 20
3 Santurtzi SNT 18
4 SCD Durango CDU 18
5 Sestao River SES 17
6 Sodupe SOD 17
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 16
8 Deusto DEU 16
9 SD Beasain BEA 15
10 Portugalete POR 14
 
11 SD Zamudio ZAM 12
12 Anaitasuna FT AFT 12
13 Amurrio AMU 10
14 Club Bermeo CLU 10
15 Balmaseda FC BFC 10
16 JD Somorrostro JUV 9
17 Alavés B ALA 9
18 CD Getxo CDG 8
19 CD Basconia BAS 7
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook