We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
601

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Primera Division »
Sat 29 Apr
20:45
Espanyol
20:45
Barcelona
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Atlético
Sat 29 Apr
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Valencia
Sat 29 Apr
13:00
R. Sociedad
13:00
Granada
Segunda Division »
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
UCAM Murcia
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Levante
18:00
Real Oviedo
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
Zaragoza
20:30
Getafe
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Numancia
Segunda B group 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Coruxo
18:00
Racing Ferrol
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Mutilvera
19:00
Izarra
Segunda B group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
SD Zamudio
17:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Bilbao Ath.
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Amorebieta
Segunda B group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Barcelona B
17:00
AE Prat
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Sabadell
18:30
L´Hospitalet
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Llagostera
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
Segunda B group 4 »
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
La Roda
19:00
CD El Ejido 2012
Tercera Division group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Atletico Albericia
17:00
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Racing B
18:00
Castro
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Colindres
17:00
Tropezón
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
CF Vimenor
16:00
Selaya
Tercera Division group 4 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
CD Lagun Onak
17:00
Balmaseda FC
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Santurtzi
17:30
SCD Durango
Sat 29 Apr
16:30
Tolosa
16:30
CD Vitoria
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Real Sociedad C
17:00
Santutxu
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Amurrio
17:30
CD Basconia
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
CD Getxo
18:30
Deusto
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Club Bermeo
18:00
Portugalete
Sat 29 Apr
18:15
Zalla Union Club
18:15
SD Beasain
Tercera Division group 5 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
FC Santfeliuenc
18:00
CF Palamós
Tercera Division group 6 »
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Torre Levante
16:00
Almazora
Tercera Division group 8 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Cebrereña
18:00
Atl. Astorga
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Cristo Atlético
18:00
Mirandés B
Tercera Division group 9 »
Tercera Division group 10 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
AD Ceuta FC
18:30
Lebrijana
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Atlético
19:00
Cabecense
Tercera Division group 11 »
Tercera Division group 12 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
UD San Fernando
18:00
Las Zocas
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Arucas CF
18:00
Union Sur Yaiza
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Cd Buzanada
18:00
Estrella
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Telde
17:00
Tenisca
Tercera Division group 13 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Lorca FC B
18:00
CF El Castillo
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Olímpico Totana
18:30
Cieza
Tercera Division group 14 »
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Valdivia
19:00
Calamonte
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Arroyo
17:30
CD Badajoz
Tercera Division group 15 »
Sat 29 Apr
16:30
Oberena
16:30
Valtierrano
Sat 29 Apr
12:00
Txantrea
12:00
Cortes
Sat 29 Apr
16:30
Corellano
16:30
Erriberri
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Burladés
17:30
Cd Ardoi
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Valle Egüés
18:00
San Juan
Tercera Division group 16 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Atlético River E.
17:00
UD Logroñes B
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Calasancio
17:00
CD Alfaro
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
Anguiano
17:30
CDFC La Calzada
Tercera Division group 18 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Albacete B
18:00
Ud Carrión
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Almagro CF
17:00
Villarrobledo
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Toledo B
16:00
Pedroñeras
Primera Division
Fri 28 Apr
Villarreal
3-1
Sporting
Sat 29 Apr
R. Sociedad
13:00
Granada
Real Madrid
16:15
Valencia
Las Palmas
18:30
Atlético
Espanyol
20:45
Barcelona
Sun 30 Apr
Osasuna
12:00
Deportivo
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Eibar
18:30
Leganés
Celta
20:45
Athletic
Mon 01 May
Málaga
21:00
Sevilla
team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 78
2 Real Madrid RMA 78
3 Atlético ATM 68
4 Sevilla SEV 68
5 Villarreal VIL 63
6 Athletic ATH 59
7 R. Sociedad RSO 58
8 Eibar EIB 51
9 Espanyol ESP 50
10 Alavés ALA 45
 
11 Celta CEL 44
12 Valencia VCF 40
13 Las Palmas UDL 39
14 Málaga MAL 39
15 Real Betis BET 37
16 Deportivo DEP 31
17 Leganés LEG 30
18 Sporting SPO 24
19 Granada GRA 20
20 Osasuna OSA 18
Segunda Division
Fri 28 Apr
Elche
2-3
Almería
Sat 29 Apr
UCAM Murcia
16:00
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
18:00
Numancia
Levante
18:00
Real Oviedo
Zaragoza
20:30
Getafe
Sun 30 Apr
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Lugo
16:00
Girona
Córdoba
18:00
Mirandés
Sevilla At.
20:00
Mallorca
Mon 01 May
Huesca
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
Gimnàstic
19:00
Reus Deportiu
team / Points
1 Levante LEV 74
2 Girona GIR 62
3 Tenerife CDT 55
4 Getafe GET 55
5 Cádiz CAD 54
6 Real Oviedo ROV 53
7 Huesca HUE 52
8 Real Valladolid VAD 49
9 Lugo LUG 48
10 Sevilla At. SEV 46
11 Zaragoza ZAR 46
 
12 Numancia NUM 44
13 Rayo Vallecano RAY 43
14 Reus Deportiu REU 42
15 Almería ALM 42
16 Elche ELC 42
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 41
18 UCAM Murcia UCA 41
19 Córdoba CCF 41
20 Alcorcón ALC 37
21 Mallorca MLL 33
22 Mirandés MIR 32
group 1
Sat 29 Apr
Coruxo
18:00
Racing Ferrol
Mutilvera
19:00
Izarra
Sun 30 Apr
Arandina
18:00
Celta B
Boiro
18:00
Pontevedra
Somozas
18:00
Burgos
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Lealtad
Ponferradina
18:00
Valladolid B
Tudelano
18:00
Osasuna B
Guijuelo
18:15
Racing
Caudal Deportivo
18:30
Palencia Balompié
team / Points
1 Racing RAC 80
2 Cultural Leonesa CUL 77
3 Celta B CEL 77
4 Pontevedra PON 56
5 Valladolid B VAL 51
6 Ponferradina PON 51
7 Racing Ferrol RCF 48
8 Coruxo COX 46
9 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 45
10 Tudelano TUD 45
 
11 Izarra IZA 45
12 Guijuelo CDG 44
13 Osasuna B CAO 41
14 Mutilvera UDM 39
15 Burgos BUR 39
16 Caudal Deportivo CAU 39
17 Boiro BOI 38
18 CD Palencia Balompié CDP 35
19 Arandina ACF 31
20 Somozas SOM 24
group 1
Sun 30 Apr
Rápido de Bouzas
12:00
Silva Sd
Choco
17:00
Bergantiños CF
Deportivo B
17:00
CD Castro
Club Ordenes SD
18:00
Arosa
Ribadumia
18:00
Alondras CF
Barbadas
18:00
As Pontes
Negreira
18:00
Dubra
Villalonga FC
18:00
Barco
Céltiga CF
18:00
Racing Villalbés
Mon 01 May
CCD Cerceda
18:00
Compostela
team / Points
1 Deportivo B DEP 72
2 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 67
3 CCD Cerceda CER 67
4 Bergantiños CF BER 63
5 Arosa ARO 60
6 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 60
7 Compostela COM 56
8 Silva Sd SIL 53
9 Villalonga FC VIL 50
10 Barbadas BAR 49
 
11 Negreira NEG 48
12 Barco BAR 48
13 Choco CHO 47
14 Céltiga CF CEL 43
15 Alondras CF ALO 42
16 Ribadumia RIB 42
17 CD Castro CDC 37
18 As Pontes ASP 27
19 Dubra DUB 17
20 Club Ordenes SD ORD 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook