We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Solomon Islands

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Sun 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Ligue 1
Fri 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Sat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Sun 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
0-0
Monterrey
Tijuana
0-2
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
2-2
Santos Laguna
América
0-1
Querétaro
Tigres UANL
3-0
Puebla
León
0-1
Atlas Guadalajara
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
3 Querétaro QRO 3
4 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
5 Santos Laguna SAN 1
6 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
7 Monterrey MON 1
8 Morelia MOR 1
9 Veracruz VER 0
 
10 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
11 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
12 Toluca TOL 0
13 Pachuca PAC 0
14 Necaxa NEC 0
15 América AME 0
16 León LEO 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Serie A »
Sun 23 Jul
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Corinthians
Sun 23 Jul
00:00 finished
Flamengo
2 - 1
Coritiba FBC INFO
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Santos FC
16:00
Bahía
Sun 23 Jul
21:00
Sport Recife
21:00
Palmeiras
Sun 23 Jul
21:00
Avaí
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Champions Cup Group 1 »
Sun 23 Jul
00:05 finished
Juventus
1 - 2
Barcelona INFO
Sun 23 Jul
02:05 Playing 45'
PSG
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 23 Jul
23:00
Real Madrid
23:00
Man. Utd
Friendly »
Sun 23 Jul
00:00 finished
Valencia
0 - 2
NY Cosmos INFO
Sun 23 Jul
01:30 Playing 51'
North Carolina
0 - 0
Swansea City
Sun 23 Jul
14:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sun 23 Jul
13:30
Borussia
13:30
Nurnberg
Sun 23 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Atlético
12:00
Numancia
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Renate
17:00
Torino
Sun 23 Jul
14:00
Málaga
14:00
Hertha BSC
Sun 23 Jul
13:00
Aston Villa
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Sun 23 Jul
15:30
Braunschweig
15:30
Köln
Sun 23 Jul
14:30
Sandhausen
14:30
B. Leverkusen
Sun 23 Jul
21:30
Vitória
21:30
Porto
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Brechin City
15:00
Aberdeen
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Bologna
17:00
Trento Calcio 1921
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Eibar
17:00
Leeds
Sun 23 Jul
16:30
Atalanta
16:30
Giana Erminio
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Udinese
17:00
Kayserispor
Sun 23 Jul
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Antalyaspor
Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 23 Jul
00:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
2 - 2
Santos Laguna INFO
Sun 23 Jul
02:00 Half-Time
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Puebla
Sun 23 Jul
02:06 Half-Time
León
0 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
Sun 23 Jul
00:00 finished
América
0 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Sun 23 Jul
04:06
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Sun 23 Jul
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 23 Jul
02:35 Playing 14'
Cortuluá
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Sun 23 Jul
02:45 Playing 3'
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
Sun 23 Jul
22:15
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Pasto
CSL »
MLS »
Sun 23 Jul
01:30 Playing 57'
Montreal Impact
1 - 1
FC Dallas
Sun 23 Jul
01:00 Playing 85'
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids
Sun 23 Jul
01:15 Playing 79'
DC United
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo Videos
Sun 23 Jul
01:30 Playing 56'
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
Sun 23 Jul
01:30 Playing 54'
England Revolution
2 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Sun 23 Jul
04:00
Real Salt Lake
04:00
Kansas City Sporting
Allsvenskan »
Sun 23 Jul
17:30
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Orebro SK
Sun 23 Jul
17:30
Kalmar
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Djurgårdens
15:00
Östersunds FK
Premier League »
Prev. Taça da Liga »
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
SP. Covilhã
17:00
União Madeira
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Cova Piedade
17:00
Nacional
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Famalicão
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Sun 23 Jul
18:00
Penafiel
18:00
UD Oliveirense
Sun 23 Jul
19:00
Varzim
19:00
Gil Vicente
Sun 23 Jul
20:30
Académica
20:30
Arouca
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Leixões
17:00
Academico Viseu
Copa Chile »
Sun 23 Jul
00:30 finished
Univ. Concepción
0 - 2
CDSC Iberia INFO
Sun 23 Jul
18:00
Deportes Iquique
18:00
San Marcos Arica
Sun 23 Jul
00:00 finished
Curicó Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes INFO
Sun 23 Jul
21:30
Palestino
21:30
Unión La Calera
Sun 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Santiago Morning
1 - 3
O'Higgins INFO
Sun 23 Jul
02:00 Playing 45'
Audax Italiano
1 - 0
Barnechea
Sun 23 Jul
00:00 finished
Univ de Chile
2 - 0
Ñublense INFO
Sun 23 Jul
22:00
Antofagasta
22:00
Cobreloa
Supercopa Chile »
Sun 23 Jul
18:00
U. Católica
18:00
Colo Colo
Copa Oro »
Sun 23 Jul
04:00
Costa Rica
04:00
Estados Unidos
Cup »
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Znamya
15:00
Murom
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Kolomna
15:00
Saturn Moskva
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Khimik
16:00
Kaluga
Sun 23 Jul
18:00
Energomash
18:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Dinamo Bryansk
15:00
Dnepr Smolensk
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Chertanovo
16:00
Strogino
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Spartak Kostroma
15:00
Tekstilshchik
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Veles
16:00
Torpedo Moskva
Sun 23 Jul
KamAZ
-
Volga Ulyanovsk
Sun 23 Jul
Syzran-2003
-
Delin Izhevsk
Sun 23 Jul
16:30
Lada Tolyatti
16:30
Sokol Saratov
Sun 23 Jul
Metallurg Asha
-
Zenit Izhevsk
Sun 23 Jul
14:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
14:00
Zorkiy
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Pskov 747
15:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Spartak Nalchik
15:00
Mashuk-KMV
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Afips
15:00
Chayka
Sun 23 Jul
15:00
Chernomorets
15:00
Druzhba
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Dundee United
16:00
Cowdenbeath
Primera B Nacional »
Sun 23 Jul
20:30
Almagro
20:30
All Boys
Sun 23 Jul
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
20:00
Instituto
Sun 23 Jul
01:00 Playing 90'
Boca Unidos
0 - 2
Brown Adrogue
Sun 23 Jul
20:30
Central Córdoba
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Sun 23 Jul
20:00
Flandria
20:00
Douglas Haig
Sun 23 Jul
22:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
22:00
San Martín Tucumán
Sun 23 Jul
20:30
Nueva Chicago
20:30
Chacarita Juniors
Sun 23 Jul
00:00 finished
Dep. Santamarina
5 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Copa Suecia »
Sun 23 Jul
17:00
Torstorps
17:00
Assyriska Turab
Super League »
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Luzern
16:00
FC Lugano
Sun 23 Jul
16:00
Thun
16:00
Sion
Liga I »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook