We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Solomon Islands

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 25 Feb
Chelsea
16:00
Swansea City
Southampton
16:00
Arsenal
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
16:00
Burnley
Everton
16:00
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
16:00
Middlesbrough
Watford
18:30
West Ham
Sun 26 Feb
Tottenham Hotspur
14:30
Stoke City
Man. City
15:15
Man. Utd
Mon 27 Feb
Leicester
21:00
Liverpool
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 60
2 Man. City MAC 52
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 50
4 Arsenal ARS 50
5 Liverpool LIV 49
6 Man. Utd MUD 48
7 Everton EVE 41
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 37
9 Stoke City STO 32
10 West Ham WHU 32
 
11 Southampton SOU 30
12 Burnley BUR 30
13 Watford WAT 30
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 26
15 Swansea City SWA 24
16 Middlesbrough MID 22
17 Leicester LEI 21
18 Hull City HUL 20
19 Crystal Palace CPF 19
20 Sunderland SUN 19
Primera Division
Fri 24 Feb
Las Palmas
0-1
R. Sociedad
Sat 25 Feb
Alavés
1-1
Valencia
Real Betis
16:15
Sevilla
Leganés
18:30
Deportivo
Eibar
20:45
Málaga
Sun 26 Feb
Espanyol
12:00
Osasuna
Atlético
16:15
Barcelona
Athletic
18:30
Granada
Sporting
18:30
Celta
Villarreal
20:45
Real Madrid
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 52
2 Barcelona FCB 51
3 Sevilla SEV 49
4 Atlético ATM 45
5 R. Sociedad RSO 44
6 Villarreal VIL 39
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Athletic ATH 35
9 Celta CEL 33
10 Espanyol ESP 32
 
11 Alavés ALA 31
12 Las Palmas UDL 28
13 Valencia VCF 27
14 Málaga MAL 26
15 Real Betis BET 24
16 Deportivo DEP 19
17 Leganés LEG 18
18 Sporting SPO 16
19 Granada GRA 16
20 Osasuna OSA 10
Serie A
Sat 25 Feb
Napoli
18:00
Atalanta
Juventus
20:45
Empoli
Sun 26 Feb
Palermo
12:30
Sampdoria
Chievo
15:00
Pescara
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Milan
Crotone
15:00
Cagliari
Genoa
15:00
Bologna
Lazio
15:00
Udinese
Inter
20:45
Roma
Mon 27 Feb
Fiorentina
20:45
Torino
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 63
2 Roma ROM 56
3 Napoli NAP 54
4 Inter INT 48
5 Atalanta ATL 48
6 Lazio LAZ 47
7 Milan ACM 44
8 Fiorentina FIO 40
9 Torino TOR 35
10 Sampdoria SAM 34
 
11 Chievo CHI 32
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 30
13 Udinese UDI 29
14 Cagliari CAG 28
15 Bologna BOL 27
16 Genoa GEN 25
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 14
19 Crotone CRO 13
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Fri 24 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Werder Bremen
Sat 25 Feb
SC Freiburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
15:30
Köln
Bayern München
15:30
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
15:30
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
18:30
Eintracht
Sun 26 Feb
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Borussia
Schalke 04
17:30
Hoffenheim
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 50
2 RB Leipzig RBL 45
3 B. Dortmund BVB 37
4 Hoffenheim HOF 37
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
6 Hertha BSC HER 34
7 Köln COL 33
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 30
9 SC Freiburg SCF 30
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 26
11 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 26
12 Mainz 05 M05 25
13 FC Augsburg AUG 24
14 Wolfsburg WOL 22
15 Werder Bremen BRE 22
16 Hamburger SV HSV 20
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 18
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 12
Ligue 1
Fri 24 Feb
Nantes
3-1
Dijon FCO
Nice
2-1
Montpellier
Sat 25 Feb
Guingamp
17:00
Monaco
Nancy
20:00
Toulouse
Lille
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Angers SCO
20:00
Bastia
Rennes
20:00
Lorient
Sun 26 Feb
Saint Etienne
15:00
Caen
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Metz
Olympique Marsella
21:00
PSG
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 59
2 Nice NIC 59
3 PSG PSG 56
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 43
5 Saint Etienne ASS 39
6 Olympique Marsella MAR 39
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 39
8 Toulouse TFC 34
9 Guingamp GUI 34
10 Rennes REN 33
 
11 Nantes NAN 33
12 Montpellier MPL 32
13 Angers SCO ANG 30
14 Lille LIL 29
15 Caen CAE 28
16 Metz MET 28
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 27
18 Nancy ASN 27
19 Bastia BAS 23
20 Lorient LOR 22
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 25 Feb
Tijuana
2-0
Monterrey
Sun 26 Feb
Querétaro
00:01
Pumas UNAM
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
02:00
León
Pachuca
02:06
Veracruz
América
04:00
Cruz Azul
Toluca
19:00
Puebla
Mon 27 Feb
Chiapas
00:01
Chivas Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
01:00
Necaxa
team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 16
2 Toluca TOL 16
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 14
4 Monterrey MON 13
5 Santos Laguna SAN 11
6 Pachuca PAC 11
7 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 10
9 Querétaro QRO 9
 
10 Veracruz VER 9
11 Chiapas JAG 9
12 Morelia MOR 8
13 América AME 7
14 Necaxa NEC 7
15 Tigres UANL UAN 7
16 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
17 Puebla PUE 6
18 León LEO 5
Eredivisie
Fri 24 Feb
ADO Den Haag
1-1
Twente 1965
Sat 25 Feb
Groningen
18:30
Utrecht
Excelsior
19:45
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
20:45
Roda JC
Sun 26 Feb
Go Ahead Eagles
12:30
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Ajax
16:45
Heracles
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 60
2 Ajax AJA 55
3 PSV PSV 52
4 Utrecht UTR 37
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 36
6 Twente 1965 TWE 35
7 Heerenveen SCH 33
8 Vitesse VIT 33
9 Heracles HER 28
 
10 Groningen GRO 27
11 Willem II WIL 26
12 NEC Nijmegen NEC 25
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 23
14 Roda JC RJC 20
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 19
16 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 19
17 Excelsior EXC 19
18 ADO Den Haag ADO 18
Primeira Liga
Fri 24 Feb
Vitória
1-0
Moreirense
Benfica
3-1
Chaves
Sat 25 Feb
Tondela
17:00
Marítimo
Estoril
19:15
Sporting CP
Rio Ave
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Sun 26 Feb
Nacional
17:00
Feirense
Vitória Setúbal
19:00
Sporting Braga
Boavista
21:15
Porto
Mon 27 Feb
Arouca
21:00
Belenenses
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 57
2 Porto FCP 53
3 Sporting CP SCP 44
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 39
5 Sporting Braga SPB 38
6 Marítimo MAR 33
7 Chaves CHA 32
8 Boavista BOA 29
9 Vitória Setúbal VST 29
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 28
11 Arouca ARO 27
12 Belenenses BEL 26
13 Feirense FEI 25
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 23
15 Estoril EST 20
16 Moreirense MOR 19
17 Nacional NAC 15
18 Tondela TON 14
Premier League »
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Crystal Palace
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Everton
16:00
Sunderland
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Hull City
16:00
Burnley
Sat 25 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Southampton
16:00
Arsenal
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Watford
18:30
West Ham
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Sat 25 Feb
20:45
Eibar
20:45
Málaga
Sat 25 Feb
16:15
Real Betis
16:15
Sevilla
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 85'
Alavés
1 - 1
Valencia Videos
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Deportivo
Serie A »
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Napoli
18:00
Atalanta
Sat 25 Feb
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Empoli
Bundesliga »
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
B. Dortmund
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Köln
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Hamburger SV
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Hertha BSC
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ligue 1 »
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Toulouse
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Lille
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Angers SCO
20:00
Bastia
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Lorient
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Guingamp
17:00
Monaco
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 25 Feb
04:00 Finished
Tijuana
2 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Eredivisie »
Sat 25 Feb
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Willem II
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Groningen
18:30
Utrecht
Sat 25 Feb
20:45
Heerenveen
20:45
Roda JC
Sat 25 Feb
19:45
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Primeira Liga »
Sat 25 Feb
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Sporting CP
Sat 25 Feb
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Marítimo
Championship »
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Derby County
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Barnsley
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Rotherham United
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
18:30
Reading
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Cardiff City
16:00
Fulham
Sat 25 Feb
13:30 Playing 53'
Leeds
1 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Bristol City
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Apertura Colombia »
Clausura Chile »
Sat 25 Feb
01:30 Finished
O'Higgins
4 - 1
Cobresal INFO
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Antofagasta
16:00
Palestino
Sat 25 Feb
22:00
Univ de Chile
22:00
Everton Viña del Mar
Friendly »
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenborg BK
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Malmö
15:00
SK Brann Bergen
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Anzhi
17:00
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 38'
First Vienna
0 - 0
FCM Traiskirchen
Sat 25 Feb
01:30 Finished
Indep. Rivadavia
(3)1-1(5)
River Plate INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00
Olimpia Elblag
12:00
Legia Warszawa II
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Fyllingsdalen
0 - 2
Lysekloster INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Sandnes Ulf
3 - 1
Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sat 25 Feb
12:00 Finished
Ullern
2 - 0
Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 83'
Estudiantes Plata
5 - 2
Aldosivi
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Finished
SAK Klagenfurt
2 - 0
Kühnsdorf INFO
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 90'
Tigre
0 - 0
All Boys
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Finished
Znojmo
4 - 1
Velké Meziříčí INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 5'
TKP Elana Torun
0 - 0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 37'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Nitra
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Playing 12'
Stadlau
0 - 0
Leopoldsdorf
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 38'
Zagłębie
0 - 0
TS Polonia Bytom
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Playing 5'
Baník Ostrava
0 - 0
Hlučín
Sat 25 Feb
14:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
14:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Hajduk Split II
15:00
HNK Sibenik
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
SFC Opava
15:00
Skalica
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Rosenheim
15:00
Kirchanschöring
Sat 25 Feb
15:30
Warta Zawiercie
15:30
Czaniec
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
GKS Katowice
16:00
Chrobry Głogów
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
HFK Olomouc
Sat 25 Feb
17:30
FC Elva
17:30
Tallinna Infonet II
Segunda Division »
Sat 25 Feb
20:00
Getafe
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Mirandés
18:00
Girona
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Mallorca
18:00
Tenerife
Sat 25 Feb
18:00
Elche
18:00
Huesca
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Alcorcón
Premiership »
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
Ross County FC
Sat 25 Feb
16:00
Partick Thistle
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Super League »
Sat 25 Feb
16:15
Kerkyra
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 40'
Platanias
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Copa Argentina »
Sat 25 Feb
02:00 Finished
Central Norte
6 - 1
Ferroviario Corrientes INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Sat 25 Feb
20:30
Paraná
20:30
Bahía
Süper Lig »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 40'
Akhisar
1 - 0
Antalyaspor
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Playing 81'
Alanyaspor
3 - 1
Adanaspor
Sat 25 Feb
17:00
Konyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Serie B »
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Carpi
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Hellas Verona
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Latina
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Perugia
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Pisa
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Novara Calcio
15:00
Spezia
Sat 25 Feb
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Vicenza

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook