We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. SNL
Sat 19 Aug
Triglav
1-3
Gorica
Maribor
3-2
Krsko Posavje
Sun 20 Aug
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-3
NK Olimpija 2005
Domžale
2-2
Aluminij
Mon 21 Aug
Rudar Velenje
2-1
Celje
Team / Points
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 16
2 Maribor MAR 16
3 Rudar Velenje RUD 9
4 Domžale DOM 9
5 Krsko Posavje KRS 8
 
6 Gorica GOR 7
7 Aluminij ALU 5
8 Celje CEL 5
9 Triglav TRI 4
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 2
2. SNL
Sat 19 Aug
Fužinar
17:00
NS Drava
Radomlje
17:00
Zarica Kranj
NK Rogaška
17:00
Tabor Sežana
NK Nafta Lendava
17:00
Krka
NK Verzej
17:00
ASK Bravo
Sun 20 Aug
Brežice
1-4
NK Dob
Brda Dobrovo
0-2
Dekani
Mon 21 Aug
Ilirija
0-1
Mura
Team / Points
1 Mura NSM 9
2 Dekani DEK 7
3 NS Drava DRA 6
4 ASK Bravo BRA 6
5 Tabor Sežana TAS 4
6 Brežice BRE 4
7 Ilirija ILI 3
8 NK Dob NKD 3
 
9 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 3
10 NK Verzej NKV 3
11 NK Rogaška ROG 3
12 Zarica Kranj KRA 1
13 Fužinar FUZ 1
14 Radomlje RAD 1
15 Krka KRK 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
Group 1
Sat 19 Aug
Bled Hirter
17:00
Bohinj
Kočevje
17:30
Brinje-Grosuplje
Šencur
17:30
Komenda
Rudar Trbovlje
17:30
Acroni Jesenice
Sava Kranj
17:30
Šobec Lesce
Sun 20 Aug
Kolpa
17:30
Zagorje
Wed 30 Aug
Arne Tabor 69
17:30
Ivančna Gorica
Team / Points
1 Kočevje KOC 0
2 Bohinj BOH 0
3 Zagorje ZAG 0
4 Komenda KOM 0
5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 0
6 Ivančna Gorica IVA 0
7 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 0
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 0
9 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 0
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 0
11 Šencur SEN 0
12 Kolpa KOL 0
13 Bled Hirter BHI 0
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 0
Group 2
Sat 19 Aug
Slatina Radenci
17:30
Odranci
Rakičan
17:30
Ljutomer
Sun 20 Aug
Tromejnik
17:30
Čarda Martjanci
Turnišče
17:30
Črenšovci
Bogojina
17:30
NK Grad
Beltinci
17:30
Radgona
Hotiza
17:30
Velika Polana
Team / Points
1 Slatina Radenci RAD 0
2 Velika Polana POL 0
3 Odranci ODR 0
4 Čarda Martjanci CAR 0
5 NK Grad GRA 0
6 Radgona RAD 0
7 Ljutomer LJU 0
 
8 Hotiza HOT 0
9 Beltinci BEL 0
10 Bogojina BOG 0
11 Rakičan RAK 0
12 Turnišče TUR 0
13 Tromejnik TRO 0
14 Črenšovci CRE 0
Group 4
Sat 26 Aug
Primorje
17:00
Bilje
Adria
17:00
MNK Izola
NK Tolmin
17:00
Jadran
Sun 27 Aug
Fama Vipava
17:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Team / Points
1 NK Tolmin TOL 0
2 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 0
3 MNK Izola MNK 0
4 Bilje BIL 0
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 0
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 0
7 Adria ADR 0
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 0
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45 Playing 23'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Fiorentina
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Kobenhavn
2 - 1
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Liverpool
4 - 2
Hoffenheim INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
FCSB
1 - 5
Sporting CP INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
02:06 finished
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Capital One Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 Over-Time
Newcastle
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest
Wed 23 Aug
21:00 finished
Stoke City
4 - 0
Rochdale INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Burnley INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
West Ham INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Southampton
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Copa Chile »
Wed 23 Aug
23:00 Playing 9'
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Unión San Felipe
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Excelsior
(6)1-1(7)
Lisse INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
De Meern
(4)1-1(3)
Vlissingen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
GVVV
7 - 0
Magreb 90 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Noordwijk
3 - 2
IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Quick '20
0 - 1
Apeldoorn CSV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Capelle
6 - 1
Altius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
UNA Brinvast
1 - 2
Staphorst INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
USV Hercules
4 - 2
Dongen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Swift
3 - 0
HBS INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
VVSB
4 - 3
EVV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Ajax Amateurs
2 - 1
Be Quick 1887 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
HV & CV Quick
2 - 3
Ter Leede INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:15 finished
ODIN .59
1 - 3
SDC Putten INFO
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panama
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 finished
Catar
2 - 1
Turkmenistan INFO
Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
15:30 finished
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torpedo Armavir
(2)0-0(3)
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Spartak Nalchik
(4)1-1(2)
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
13:30 finished
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
11:30 finished
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Trafford INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Evesham United
20:45
Newcastle Town
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Westfields
1 - 0
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Romford
3 - 1
Stowmarket Town INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
United Aylesbury
4 - 1
Leverstock Green INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Erith Town
20:45
Whyteleafe
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
IK Brage
1 - 4
Åtvidabergs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Tullinge
2 - 5
IK Frej INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Arameiska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Syrianska FC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Bollnas
0 - 5
Norrköping INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Piteå
0 - 1
Degerfors INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgårdens INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torstorps
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Göteborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Hittarp
0 - 3
Varberg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Lund
0 - 2
Norrby INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Kvibille
1 - 9
Häcken INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landskrona
3 - 4
Elfsborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Husqvarna
2 - 5
Osters IF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torns
1 - 3
Varnamo INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Jönköpings Södra INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Trollhattan FC
1 - 4
Malmö INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
02:30 finished
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Videos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00 finished
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Benfica II
2 - 1
Varzim INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook