We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Slovakia

Super Liga
Sat 27 May
Ruzomberok
2-0
DAC
Zemplin Michalovce
1-3
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
4-0
Tatran Prešov
FC Spartak Trnava
3-1
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
4-0
Podbrezová
Spartak Myjava
19:00
Senica
team / Points
1 Žilina ZIL 79
2 Slovan Bratislava SBR 58
3 Ruzomberok RUZ 56
4 Podbrezová POD 49
5 Trenčín TRE 47
6 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 47
 
7 DAC DAC 45
8 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 32
9 Senica SEN 28
10 Spartak Myjava SMY 26
11 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 22
12 Tatran Prešov TAT 20
Super Liga
Sat 22 Jul
FC Spartak Trnava
-
Zemplin Michalovce
DAC
-
Podbrezová
Senica
-
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
-
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
-
Slovan Bratislava
FC VSS Kosice
-
Žilina
team / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 0
2 Podbrezová POD 0
3 Trenčín TRE 0
4 Ruzomberok RUZ 0
5 Slovan Bratislava SBR 0
6 Žilina ZIL 0
 
7 FC VSS Kosice KOS 0
8 Tatran Prešov TAT 0
9 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 0
10 Senica SEN 0
11 DAC DAC 0
12 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 0
Group 3
Wed 31 May
Liptovsky Mikulas
2-0
Žilina II
Šamorín
1-0
Spišská Nová
Sered
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
Bardejov
0-1
Nitra
Skalica
1-0
FC VSS Kosice
Lokomotíva
3-2
FK Pohronie
team / Points
1 FC VSS Kosice KOS 61
2 Nitra NIT 59
3 Skalica SKA 58
4 Šamorín SAM 55
5 Žilina II ZLI 51
6 Sered SER 48
 
7 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 47
8 FK Pohronie FKP 46
9 Bardejov BAR 46
10 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 45
11 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 35
12 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 28
Group 4
Fri 26 May
Fomat Martin
0-1
Dukla
Sun 28 May
Svätý Jur
0-4
Spartak Trnava II
Nove Mesto Vahom
4-1
Slovan Bratislava
team / Points
1 Poprad POP 24
6 Sobota SOB 16
7 Lipany LIP 11
10 Haniska HAN 1
2 Dukla DUK 22
 
3 Spartak Trnava II STR 21
4 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 21
5 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 16
8 Svätý Jur SVA 6
9 Fomat Martin FOM 1
Group 2
Sat 03 Jun
Vyšné Opátske
1-0
Snina
Thu 15 Jun
Tesla Stropkov
0-1
Svidník
Fri 16 Jun
Slovan Sabinov
3-0
Veľké Revištia
Sat 17 Jun
Slavoj Trebišov
2-0
Giraltovce
Sun 18 Jun
Svit
3-2
Milénium
Krásna
17:00
Rozvoj Pušovce
Vranov Topľou
17:00
Družstevník
Družstevník
3-1
Tatran Prešov II
team / Points
1 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 65
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 59
3 Svit SVI 45
4 Svidník SVI 45
5 Snina SNI 42
6 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 41
7 Giraltovce GIR 39
8 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 37
 
9 Milénium MIL 35
10 Slovan Sabinov SLO 32
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 30
12 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 29
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 24
14 Družstevník Veľký Horeš DRU 21
15 Rozvoj Pušovce ROZ 4
16 Krásna KRA 0
Group 4
Thu 08 Jun
Kráľová Senci
6-9
Lokomotiva DNV
Fri 09 Jun
Dunajská Lužná
3-0
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Sat 10 Jun
Tomášov
3-2
Rovinka
FK Rača
0-1
Slovan Most
Báhoň
0-3
Rohoznik
FC Malacky
2-1
Lozorno
Inter Bratislava
7-0
Bernolákovo
Pezinok
2-0
Vajnory
team / Points
1 Inter Bratislava BRA 76
2 Rohoznik ROH 75
3 Tomášov TOM 58
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 51
5 Vajnory VAJ 49
6 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 47
7 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 44
8 FK Rača RAC 40
 
9 Rovinka ROV 39
10 Báhoň BAH 36
11 Slovan Most SLO 34
12 Lozorno LOZ 34
13 Pezinok PEZ 34
14 FC Malacky FCM 33
15 Bernolákovo BER 33
16 Kráľová pri Senci KRA 1
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Sat 10 Jun
Ružomberok
2-1
Dukla Sub 19
Spartak Trnava
2-3
Žilina Sub 19
Zemplín
2-0
Podbrezová
Senica Sub-19
0-1
Partizán Bardejov
Trenčín Sub 19
0-0
Košice
DAC Sub19
4-0
Slovan Bratislava
Nitra Sub 19
1-2
Prešov Sub 19
team / Points
1 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 54
2 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 54
3 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 44
4 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 42
5 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 42
6 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 41
7 DAC Sub19 DAC 40
 
8 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 35
9 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 33
10 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 30
11 Dukla Sub 19 DUK 28
12 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 26
13 Senica Sub-19 SEN 25
14 MFK Košice Sub 19 KOS 7
Confederations Cup Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Chile
1 - 1
Australia INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Alemania
3 - 1
Camerún INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Jun
21:15 Playing 65'
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Unión Santa Fe
Sun 25 Jun
22:00 Playing 44'
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 2
Sarmiento
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Serie A »
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 83'
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 85'
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 84'
Atletico PR
4 - 1
Vitória
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 85'
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 1
Corinthians
Sun 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 82'
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Groen Rood Kateli.
0 - 3
Mechelen INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Dottignies
0 - 4
Excelsior Mouscron INFO
Sun 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:30 Finished
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
CSL »
Sun 25 Jun
13:35 Finished
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
13:35 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO Videos
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30 Finished
Sporting B
5 - 2
SD Beasain INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Alcobendas Sport INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
CD Calahorra
1 - 2
CD Badajoz INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:15 Finished
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Boston River
3 - 1
El Tanque Sisley INFO
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Club Nacional Foo.
23:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Wanderers
2 - 2
River Plate Montevideo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Cerro CA
2 - 1
Sud América INFO
J1 League »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
20:15 Finished
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Racing INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Albacete
0 - 0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Sun 25 Jun
21:45 Half-Time
Martín Tucumán
0 - 1
Indep. Rivadavia
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 86'
Estudiantes Luis
1 - 2
Central Córdoba SdE
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Villa Dálmine
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Eliteserien »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Rosenborg BK
3 - 0
Sogndal INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Aalesunds FK
5 - 1
Odd Grenland INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Stabaek IF
1 - 4
Kristiansund BK INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Tromsø IL
1 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
SK Brann Bergen INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Viking Stavanger
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO Videos
Serie B Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sun 25 Jun
23:15
Oriente Petrolero
23:15
Nacional Potosí
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 76'
The Strongest
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 82'
Universitario
0 - 2
Bolívar
Soccer League »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Playing 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
BATE Borisov INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest INFO
NASL - USA »
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Sun 25 Jun
03:00 Finished
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
League One »
Sun 25 Jun
13:45 Finished
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Sun 25 Jun
01:35 Finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Osters IF
5 - 2
Varberg INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS INFO
Sun 25 Jun
15:00 Finished
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Falkenbergs
3 - 1
Syrianska FC INFO
Serie C Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Salgueiro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
22:00 Playing 42'
Cuiabá
1 - 1
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Ypiranga FC
0 - 1
Tombense INFO
K-League Classic »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30 Finished
Liga de Quito
1 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Macará
2 - 2
Clan Juvenil INFO
PFL »
Sun 25 Jun
15:15 Finished
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al INFO
Sun 25 Jun
15:30 Finished
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Qizilqum
2 - 0
Shortan INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Nasaf
4 - 0
Navbahor INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912 INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Copa COSAFA Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
15:00 Finished
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mauricio
0 - 1
Angola INFO
Serie D »
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
São Raimundo RR
23:00
Rio Branco Acre
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Altos
23:00
Tocantis Miracema
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Murici
23:00
América RN
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Sergipe
23:00
Jacobina
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
RB Brasil
23:00
Espirito Santo
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Boavista SC
23:00
Caldense
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Brusque
23:00
Operário PR

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook