We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Pro League
Thu 09 Mar
Al Taawon
1-0
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Hilal Riyadh
1-0
Al Fateh FC
Al Wahda Mecca
1-3
Al Ahli Jeddah
Sat 11 Mar
Al Khaleej Saihat
2-1
Quadisiya Khobar
Al Shabab
1-2
Al Faisaly
Tue 14 Mar
Al Baten
0-1
Al Ittihad
Al Raed
0-1
Al Nassr
team / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 53
2 Al Nassr ALN 45
3 Al Ittihad ALI 44
4 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 44
5 Al Shabab ALS 27
6 Al Taawon ALT 27
7 Al Raed ALR 26
 
8 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 24
9 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 23
10 Al Faisaly ALF 22
11 Al Baten ALB 21
12 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 18
13 Al Fateh FC ALF 16
14 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 15
Division 1
Fri 24 Mar
Al Ta'ee
2-0
Al Adalh Club
Al Orubah
2-2
Wajj
Fri 31 Mar
Al Jeel
14:35
Hajer
Al Shoalah
14:45
Najran
Dhamk Club
14:55
Al Nahdha
Sat 01 Apr
Al Feiha
14:50
Al Qaisoma
Ohod
15:15
Al Hazm Rass
Al Watani
15:30
Al Najoom
team / Points
1 Ohod OHO 41
2 Al Feiha ALF 39
3 Al Nahdha NAH 38
4 Al Shoalah ALS 35
5 Najran NAJ 34
6 Hajer HAJ 33
7 Al Orubah ALO 33
8 Al Ta'ee ALT 33
 
9 Dhamk Club DHA 32
10 Al Qaisoma ALQ 32
11 Al Hazm Rass ALH 31
12 Al Jeel ALJ 30
13 Al Najoom NAJ 28
14 Al Adalh Club ADA 28
15 Wajj WAJ 26
16 Al Watani ALW 26
Arabia Saudí - División 2
Fri 17 Feb
Al-Muzahmiyya
2-0
Al Suqoor
Al-Safa
0-1
Al Mojzel
Hottain
4-2
Al Draih
Al-Trgee
0-1
Al Rabeea
Al-Washm
1-0
Abha
Sat 18 Feb
Al-Kawkab
2-1
Al-Najma Saudi
Sdoos Club
0-1
Al Ansar Medina
Al Jabalain
3-0
Al Ain FC
Al Badaya
0-0
Al Riyadh
Al-Thuqbah
3-1
Al Sharq
team / Points
1 Al Rabeea RAB 35
2 Al Mojzel ALM 33
5 Al-Muzahmiyya MUZ 29
6 Hottain HOT 28
10 Al Draih ALD 24
12 Al-Washm ALW 24
14 Abha ABH 20
16 Al Suqoor SUQ 19
19 Al-Trgee ATR 16
20 Al-Safa ALS 16
 
3 Al-Kawkab ALK 31
4 Al Ansar Medina ANS 30
7 Al Jabalain JAB 27
8 Al Ain FC AIN 25
9 Al Riyadh ALR 24
11 Al-Thuqbah THU 24
13 Al Sharq SHA 23
15 Al Badaya BAD 20
17 Sdoos Club SDO 18
18 Al-Najma Saudi NAJ 18
Primera Division »
Apertura Colombia »
Mon 27 Mar
03:00
Once Caldas
03:00
Rionegro Águilas
Mon 27 Mar
Playing 43'
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
Friendly »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Mon 27 Mar
12:30
Amkar Perm
12:30
Dinamo Kirov
Paulista A1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Playing 38'
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
International Friendly »
Primera B Nacional »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 12'
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine
Lega Pro group 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
AC Arezzo
20:45
Pistoiese
FNL »
Mon 27 Mar
12:00
Spartak Tambov
12:00
Yenisey
Clausura Guatemala »
Mon 27 Mar
Playing 40'
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
Primera B Metro. »
Torneo de Verano »
Mon 27 Mar
01:00
CS Herediano
01:00
UCR
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Playing 41'
Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
CS Cartaginés
Liga II »
Mon 27 Mar
18:00
FC Brasov
18:00
ASU Poli
Apertura Venezuela »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 6'
Zamora FC
0 - 1
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
2. Division group 4 »
Non League Div One group 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Aveley
20:45
Bury Town
Gaucho 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 12'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Novo Hamburgo
Copa de la Liga Irlanda »
Mon 27 Mar
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Mayo League
Paranaense 1 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 11'
Foz do Iguaçu
0 - 0
PSTC
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 13'
Coritiba FBC
0 - 0
Rio Branco PR
Carioca 1 group 5 »
Mon 27 Mar
Playing 43'
Fluminense Janeiro
1 - 0
Macaé Esporte
Apertura Paraguay »
Premier League »
Mon 27 Mar
13:45
Al-Masry
13:45
Smouha
Mon 27 Mar
16:30
Aswan FC
16:30
Al-Ahly
Mon 27 Mar
19:15
Zamalek
19:15
Misr El-Makasa
Clausura Panama »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01 Playing 32'
Plaza Amador
0 - 0
Alianza FC
USL Pro - USA »
Primera C Metro. »
Mon 27 Mar
21:00
Sacachispas
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Catarinense 1 group 2 »
Mon 27 Mar
00:30 Playing 11'
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque
Premier League »
Clausura »
Mon 27 Mar
03:00
Santa Tecla
03:00
L.A. Firpo
Clausura Nicaragua »
Mon 27 Mar
02:00
UNAN Managua
02:00
Chinandega
Torneo Federal A Transición group 3 »
Matogrossense »
Mon 27 Mar
00:01
Luverdense
00:01
Sinop FC
Primera D Metro. »
Mon 27 Mar
21:00
Juventud Unida
21:00
Claypole
Mon 27 Mar
21:00
Yupanqui
21:00
Arg. Rosario

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook