We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Sao Tome and Principe

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Wed 08 Mar
Man. City
0-0
Stoke City
Sat 11 Mar
AFC Bournemouth
3-2
West Ham
Hull City
2-1
Swansea City
Everton
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Sun 12 Mar
Southampton
14:30
Man. Utd
Liverpool
2-1
Burnley
Mon 13 Mar
Chelsea
21:00
Watford
Wed 26 Apr
Arsenal
20:45
Leicester
Middlesbrough
20:45
Sunderland
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 66
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 56
3 Man. City MAC 56
4 Liverpool LIV 55
5 Arsenal ARS 50
6 Man. Utd MUD 49
7 Everton EVE 47
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 40
9 Stoke City STO 36
10 Southampton SOU 33
 
11 West Ham WHU 33
12 Burnley BUR 31
13 Watford WAT 31
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 30
15 Leicester LEI 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Crystal Palace CPF 25
18 Hull City HUL 24
19 Middlesbrough MID 22
20 Sunderland SUN 19
Primera Division
Fri 17 Mar
Las Palmas
1-0
Villarreal
Sat 18 Mar
Eibar
1-1
Espanyol
Athletic
1-2
Real Madrid
Alavés
1-0
R. Sociedad
Real Betis
2-0
Osasuna
Sun 19 Mar
Leganés
0-0
Málaga
Atlético
3-1
Sevilla
Sporting
3-1
Granada
Deportivo
0-1
Celta
Barcelona
4-2
Valencia
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 65
2 Barcelona FCB 63
3 Sevilla SEV 57
4 Atlético ATM 55
5 Villarreal VIL 48
6 R. Sociedad RSO 48
7 Athletic ATH 44
8 Eibar EIB 41
9 Espanyol ESP 40
10 Alavés ALA 40
 
11 Celta CEL 38
12 Las Palmas UDL 35
13 Real Betis BET 31
14 Valencia VCF 30
15 Málaga MAL 27
16 Deportivo DEP 27
17 Leganés LEG 26
18 Sporting SPO 21
19 Granada GRA 19
20 Osasuna OSA 11
Serie A
Sat 18 Mar
Torino
2-2
Inter
Milan
1-0
Genoa
Sun 19 Mar
Empoli
2-3
Napoli
Bologna
4-1
Chievo
Atalanta
3-0
Pescara
Cagliari
0-0
Lazio
Sampdoria
0-1
Juventus
Crotone
0-1
Fiorentina
Udinese
4-1
Palermo
Roma
3-1
Sassuolo Calcio
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 73
2 Roma ROM 65
3 Napoli NAP 63
4 Lazio LAZ 57
5 Inter INT 55
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 53
8 Fiorentina FIO 48
9 Sampdoria SAM 41
10 Torino TOR 40
 
11 Chievo CHI 38
12 Udinese UDI 36
13 Bologna BOL 34
14 Cagliari CAG 32
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 31
16 Genoa GEN 29
17 Empoli EMP 22
18 Palermo PAL 15
19 Crotone CRO 14
20 Pescara PES 12
Bundesliga
Fri 17 Mar
B. Dortmund
1-0
Ingolstadt 04
Sat 18 Mar
Hoffenheim
1-0
B. Leverkusen
Köln
4-2
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Werder Bremen
3-0
RB Leipzig
FC Augsburg
1-1
SC Freiburg
Eintracht
0-0
Hamburger SV
Sun 19 Mar
Mainz 05
0-1
Schalke 04
Borussia
0-1
Bayern München
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 62
2 RB Leipzig RBL 49
3 B. Dortmund BVB 46
4 Hoffenheim HOF 45
5 Hertha BSC HER 40
6 Köln COL 37
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
8 SC Freiburg SCF 35
9 Schalke 04 S04 33
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 32
11 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
12 Mainz 05 M05 29
13 Werder Bremen BRE 29
14 FC Augsburg AUG 29
15 Wolfsburg WOL 29
16 Hamburger SV HSV 27
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 19
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 15
Ligue 1
Fri 17 Mar
Metz
1-0
Bastia
Lille
0-0
Olympique
Sat 18 Mar
Nantes
1-1
Nice
Angers SCO
3-0
Guingamp
Toulouse
0-0
Rennes
Girondins Bordeaux
5-1
Montpellier
Nancy
2-3
Lorient
Sun 19 Mar
Caen
0-3
Monaco
Dijon FCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
PSG
2-1
Olympique Lyonnais
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 71
2 PSG PSG 68
3 Nice NIC 64
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 50
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 46
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 46
7 Saint Etienne ASS 44
8 Rennes REN 39
9 Angers SCO ANG 39
10 Guingamp GUI 38
 
11 Nantes NAN 38
12 Toulouse TFC 37
13 Metz MET 35
14 Lille LIL 34
15 Montpellier MPL 33
16 Caen CAE 32
17 Dijon FCO DIJ 28
18 Nancy ASN 28
19 Bastia BAS 25
20 Lorient LOR 25
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 18 Mar
Tijuana
1-1
Santos Laguna
Sun 19 Mar
Cruz Azul
0-0
Tigres UANL
Querétaro
3-0
Pachuca
Monterrey
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
2-3
Toluca
Necaxa
2-2
Chiapas
Chivas Guadalajara
2-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-3
América
Mon 20 Mar
Puebla
0-1
Morelia
team / Points
1 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 20
2 Monterrey MON 19
3 Toluca TOL 19
4 Tijuana TIJ 17
5 Pachuca PAC 17
6 Querétaro QRO 15
7 Morelia MOR 15
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 14
 
10 América AME 14
11 Santos Laguna SAN 13
12 Chiapas JAG 13
13 Tigres UANL UAN 12
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 10
15 Necaxa NEC 10
16 Puebla PUE 9
17 Veracruz VER 9
18 León LEO 6
Eredivisie
Fri 17 Mar
Roda JC
0-3
Twente 1965
Sat 18 Mar
Groningen
1-1
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
0-3
Utrecht
PSV
1-0
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
Heracles
Sun 19 Mar
Heerenveen
1-2
Feyenoord
Excelsior
1-1
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
4-0
ADO Den Haag
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 69
2 Ajax AJA 63
3 PSV PSV 61
4 Utrecht UTR 44
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 41
6 Twente 1965 TWE 41
7 Vitesse VIT 39
8 Heerenveen SCH 37
9 Willem II WIL 33
 
10 Heracles HER 31
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
12 Groningen GRO 29
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
14 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
15 Excelsior EXC 24
16 Roda JC RJC 23
17 ADO Den Haag ADO 22
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 20
Primeira Liga
Fri 17 Mar
Estoril
0-0
Boavista
Sat 18 Mar
Belenenses
1-2
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
1-1
Tondela
Sporting CP
2-0
Nacional
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Benfica
Sun 19 Mar
Feirense
3-2
Chaves
Marítimo
3-1
Arouca
Porto
1-1
Vitória Setúbal
Vitória
3-0
Rio Ave
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 64
2 Porto FCP 63
3 Sporting CP SCP 54
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 44
6 Marítimo MAR 40
7 Rio Ave RIO 35
8 Boavista BOA 34
9 Chaves CHA 33
 
10 Belenenses BEL 32
11 Feirense FEI 32
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 31
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 27
14 Arouca ARO 27
15 Estoril EST 22
16 Moreirense MOR 21
17 Tondela TON 17
18 Nacional NAC 17
WC Qual. Europe group 4 »
Fri 24 Mar
18:00
Georgia
18:00
Serbia
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Austria
20:45
Moldavia
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Gales
WC Qual. Europe group 7 »
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Italia
20:45
Albania
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Liechtenstein
20:45
Macedonia FYR
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
España
20:45
Israel
WC Qual. Europe group 9 »
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Croacia
20:45
Ucrania
Fri 24 Mar
18:00
Turquía
18:00
Finlandia
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Kosovo
20:45
Islandia
WC Qual. S.America »
Fri 24 Mar
00:30 Playing 30'
Argentina
1 - 0
Chile Videos
Fri 24 Mar
00:01 Half-Time
Paraguay
1 - 0
Ecuador Videos
Fri 24 Mar
00:01 Half-Time
Uruguay
1 - 1
Brasil Videos
Fri 24 Mar
00:30 Playing 31'
Venezuela
1 - 0
Perú
International Friendly »
Fri 24 Mar
17:00
República Checa
17:00
Eslovaquia Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
14:00
Macedonia Sub 21
14:00
Montenegro Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Alemania Sub 21
20:00
Inglaterra Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
12:00
Guinea
12:00
Gabón
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Marruecos
20:00
Burkina Faso
Fri 24 Mar
16:00
Rusia Sub 21
16:00
Rumania Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
19:00
Túnez
19:00
Camerún
Fri 24 Mar
16:00
Holanda Sub 21
16:00
Finlandia Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
17:00
Rusia
17:00
Costa de Marfil
Fri 24 Mar
19:00
Austria Sub 21
19:00
Australia Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
19:15
Portugal Sub 21
19:15
Noruega Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Suecia Sub 21
20:45
Serbia Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
15:00
Turquia Sub 21
15:00
Ucrania Sub 21
Fri 24 Mar
17:00
Mauritania
17:00
Benín
Friendly »
Fri 24 Mar
17:00
Lillestrom SK
17:00
Kristiansund BK
Fri 24 Mar
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Ilves
Fri 24 Mar
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Schaffhausen
Fri 24 Mar
15:00
Sint-Truiden
15:00
Charleroi
Fri 24 Mar
15:00
Winterthur
15:00
FC Vaduz
Fri 24 Mar
16:00
Borussia
16:00
FC St. Pauli
Fri 24 Mar
18:00
KSV Roeselare
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Fri 24 Mar
18:00
Würzburger
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fri 24 Mar
11:30
R. Sociedad
11:30
Osasuna
Clasificación Copa África group 1 »
Fri 24 Mar
13:00
Comoras
13:00
Mauricio
Primera B Nacional »
National »
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Sedan
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Creteil
20:00
Les Herbiers
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Épinal
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
CA Bastia
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Belfort
20:00
Boulogne
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Chambly
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura group 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura group 1 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura group 2 »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura group 3 »
Regionalliga group 1 »
Fri 24 Mar
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Wacker Burghausen
Fri 24 Mar
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga group 2 »
Fri 24 Mar
19:00
Verl
19:00
RW Essen
Regionalliga group 3 »
Fri 24 Mar
19:00
Hessen Kassel
19:00
TSV Steinbach
Torneo de Verano »
Fri 24 Mar
03:00
UCR
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Non League Premier group 2 »
Apertura Venezuela »
Fri 24 Mar
22:00
Zulia FC
22:00
Caracas
Tercera Division group 12 »
Fri 24 Mar
22:00
Union Viera
22:00
Arucas CF
Fri 24 Mar
22:00
Panaderia Pulido
22:00
Estrella
Oberliga group 1 »
Fri 24 Mar
19:00
Feucht SC
19:00
Ammerthal
Oberliga group 3 »
Fri 24 Mar
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
19:30
Dassendorf
Fri 24 Mar
20:00
Süderelbe
20:00
Buchholz
Oberliga group 4 »
Gaucho 1 »
Fri 24 Mar
00:30 Playing 30'
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Caxias do Sul
Fri 24 Mar
00:30 Playing 30'
São Paulo RS
0 - 0
EC São José
Premier League »
Fri 24 Mar
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
Carrick Rangers
A-League »
Ligue 1 »
Fri 24 Mar
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
MO Béjaïa
Apertura Paraguay »
Carioca 1 group 5 »
NB II »
Fri 24 Mar
14:00
Várda SE
14:00
Szolnoki MÁV
I Liga »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook