We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

All leagues and competitions in San Marino

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Fri 18 Aug
Leganés
1-0
Alavés
Valencia
1-0
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
2-3
R. Sociedad
Girona
2-2
Atlético
Sevilla
1-1
Espanyol
Sun 20 Aug
Athletic
0-0
Getafe
Barcelona
2-0
Real Betis
Deportivo
0-3
Real Madrid
Mon 21 Aug
Levante
1-0
Villarreal
Málaga
0-1
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Barcelona FCB 3
3 R. Sociedad RSO 3
4 Eibar EIB 3
5 Valencia VCF 3
6 Leganés LEG 3
7 Levante LEV 3
8 Atlético ATM 1
9 Girona GIR 1
10 Sevilla SEV 1
 
11 Espanyol ESP 1
12 Getafe GET 1
13 Athletic ATH 1
14 Celta CEL 0
15 Alavés ALA 0
16 Málaga MAL 0
17 Las Palmas UDL 0
18 Villarreal VIL 0
19 Real Betis BET 0
20 Deportivo DEP 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
3-0
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
1-3
Napoli
Sun 20 Aug
Atalanta
0-1
Roma
Crotone
0-3
Milan
Inter
3-0
Fiorentina
Bologna
1-1
Torino
Lazio
0-0
SPAL
Sampdoria
2-1
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Genoa
Udinese
1-2
Chievo
Team / Points
1 Milan ACM 3
2 Inter INT 3
3 Juventus JUV 3
4 Napoli NAP 3
5 Chievo CHI 3
6 Sampdoria SAM 3
7 Roma ROM 3
8 Torino TOR 1
9 Bologna BOL 1
10 Lazio LAZ 1
 
11 SPAL POL 1
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
13 Genoa GEN 1
14 Udinese UDI 0
15 Benevento BEN 0
16 Atalanta ATL 0
17 Hellas Verona HLL 0
18 Fiorentina FIO 0
19 Crotone CRO 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Ligue 1
Fri 25 Aug
PSG
20:45
Saint Etienne
Sat 26 Aug
Nantes
17:15
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse
20:00
Rennes
Amiens SC
20:00
Nice
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Troyes
Caen
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Montpellier
Sun 27 Aug
Guingamp
15:00
Strasbourg
Angers SCO
17:00
Lille
Monaco
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 9
2 Monaco MON 9
3 Saint Etienne ASS 9
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 7
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 7
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 5
7 Angers SCO ANG 5
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Montpellier MPL 4
10 Strasbourg STR 4
 
11 Nice NIC 3
12 Caen CAE 3
13 Lille LIL 3
14 Guingamp GUI 3
15 Nantes NAN 3
16 Toulouse TFC 3
17 Rennes REN 2
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 1
19 Metz MET 0
20 Amiens SC AMI 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Corinthians
0-1
Vitória
Sun 20 Aug
Flamengo
2-0
Atlético GO
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-0
Atletico PR
Avaí
1-1
São Paulo FC
Ponte Preta
2-1
Botafogo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Sport Recife
Bahía
3-0
Vasco da Gama
Mon 21 Aug
Coritiba FBC
0-0
Santos FC
Palmeiras
0-2
Chapecoense
Tue 22 Aug
Fluminense Janeiro
2-1
Atl. Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 40
3 Santos FC SAN 37
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Flamengo FLA 32
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 30
7 Atletico PR ATP 30
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 30
9 Sport Recife SPO 29
10 Botafogo BOT 28
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 27
12 Bahía BAH 26
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
14 Coritiba FBC COT 26
15 Chapecoense CHA 25
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
17 São Paulo FC SAO 23
18 Vitória VIT 22
19 Avaí AVA 22
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 23 Aug
Pachuca
4-1
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Lobos BUAP
Pumas UNAM
1-2
Morelia
Querétaro
1-3
Tijuana
Thu 24 Aug
América
02:00
Tigres UANL
Puebla
03:00
León
Santos Laguna
03:30
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
04:00
Toluca
Necaxa
04:00
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 13
2 América AME 12
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 9
4 Toluca TOL 9
5 Pachuca PAC 9
6 Tigres UANL UAN 8
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 8
8 Necaxa NEC 8
9 Querétaro QRO 8
 
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
11 Tijuana TIJ 7
12 Veracruz VER 7
13 Morelia MOR 6
14 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
15 Puebla PUE 5
16 León LEO 4
17 Santos Laguna SAN 3
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Sat 19 Aug
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Tigres FC
Sun 20 Aug
Atlético
2-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Santa Fe
2-0
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1-0
Independiente
América de Cali
0-0
Millonarios
Jaguares FC
2-0
Envigado
Mon 21 Aug
Junior
3-0
Once Caldas
At. Nacional
4-0
Alianza Petrolera
Tue 22 Aug
La Equidad
1-0
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
2-0
Cortuluá
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 22
2 Santa Fe SFE 22
3 At. Nacional NAC 19
4 Independiente Medellin IND 15
5 Cortuluá COR 14
6 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
7 Millonarios MIL 13
8 Tigres FC TFC 13
9 América de Cali AME 12
10 La Equidad EQU 12
 
11 Deportes Tolima TOL 11
12 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
13 Atlético Huila HUI 10
14 Jaguares FC JAG 9
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 9
16 Deportivo Cali CAL 9
17 Once Caldas ONC 9
18 Envigado ENV 8
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 7
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
22:45 Half-Time
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Fiorentina
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Kobenhavn
2 - 1
Qarabağ INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Liverpool
4 - 2
Hoffenheim INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
FCSB
1 - 5
Sporting CP INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 23 Aug
03:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
02:06 finished
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Capital One Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Newcastle
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Wed 23 Aug
21:00 finished
Stoke City
4 - 0
Rochdale INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Burnley INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
West Ham INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Southampton
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Copa Chile »
Wed 23 Aug
23:00 Playing 33'
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Unión San Felipe
KNVB Beker »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Excelsior
(6)1-1(7)
Lisse INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
De Meern
(4)1-1(3)
Vlissingen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
GVVV
7 - 0
Magreb 90 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Noordwijk
3 - 2
IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Quick '20
0 - 1
Apeldoorn CSV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Capelle
6 - 1
Altius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
UNA Brinvast
1 - 2
Staphorst INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
USV Hercules
4 - 2
Dongen INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Swift
3 - 0
HBS INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
VVSB
4 - 3
EVV INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
Ajax Amateurs
2 - 1
Be Quick 1887 INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:00 finished
HV & CV Quick
2 - 3
Ter Leede INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:15 finished
ODIN .59
1 - 3
SDC Putten INFO
International Friendly »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panama
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 finished
Catar
2 - 1
Turkmenistan INFO
Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wed 23 Aug
15:30 finished
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torpedo Armavir
(2)0-0(3)
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Spartak Nalchik
(4)1-1(2)
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
13:30 finished
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
16:00 finished
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wed 23 Aug
11:30 finished
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Trafford INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Evesham United
2 - 3
Newcastle Town INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Westfields
1 - 0
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
Romford
3 - 1
Stowmarket Town INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45 finished
United Aylesbury
4 - 1
Leverstock Green INFO
Wed 23 Aug
20:45
Erith Town
20:45
Whyteleafe
Copa Suecia »
Wed 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
IK Brage
1 - 4
Åtvidabergs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Tullinge
2 - 5
IK Frej INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Arameiska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Syrianska FC INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Bollnas
0 - 5
Norrköping INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Piteå
(2)0-0(4)
Degerfors INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgårdens INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torstorps
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Göteborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Hittarp
0 - 3
Varberg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Lund
0 - 2
Norrby INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Kvibille
1 - 9
Häcken INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Landskrona
3 - 4
Elfsborg INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Husqvarna
2 - 5
Osters IF INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Torns
1 - 3
Varnamo INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Jönköpings Södra INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:30 finished
Trollhattan FC
1 - 4
Malmö INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:30 finished
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 23 Aug
00:15 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Wed 23 Aug
02:30 finished
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Videos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wed 23 Aug
04:00 finished
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 23 Aug
01:00 finished
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wed 23 Aug
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Benfica II
2 - 1
Varzim INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica INFO
Wed 23 Aug
18:00 finished
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wed 23 Aug
17:00 finished
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO
Wed 23 Aug
19:30 finished
Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook