We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Saint Kitts and Nevis

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Fri 18 Aug
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Sat 19 Aug
Celta
18:15
R. Sociedad
Girona
20:15
Atlético
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
Sun 20 Aug
Athletic
18:15
Getafe
Barcelona
20:15
Real Betis
Deportivo
22:15
Real Madrid
Mon 21 Aug
Levante
20:15
Villarreal
Málaga
22:00
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Juventus
18:00
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
20:45
Napoli
Sun 20 Aug
Atalanta
18:00
Roma
Crotone
20:45
Milan
Inter
20:45
Fiorentina
Bologna
20:45
Torino
Lazio
20:45
SPAL
Sampdoria
20:45
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
20:45
Genoa
Udinese
20:45
Chievo
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Chievo CHI 0
3 Fiorentina FIO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Milan ACM 0
6 Napoli NAP 0
7 Roma ROM 0
8 SPAL POL 0
9 Torino TOR 0
10 Benevento BEN 0
 
11 Udinese UDI 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Crotone CRO 0
14 Hellas Verona HLL 0
15 Inter INT 0
16 Juventus JUV 0
17 Lazio LAZ 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Ligue 1
Fri 18 Aug
Metz
20:45
Monaco
Sat 19 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Saint Etienne
20:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Nantes
Montpellier
20:00
Strasbourg
Nice
20:00
Guingamp
Rennes
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sun 20 Aug
Lille
15:00
Caen
Olympique
17:00
Angers SCO
PSG
21:00
Toulouse
Team / Points
1 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 6
2 PSG PSG 6
3 Monaco MON 6
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 6
5 Saint Etienne ASS 6
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 4
7 Angers SCO ANG 4
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Toulouse TFC 3
10 Lille LIL 3
 
11 Montpellier MPL 3
12 Guingamp GUI 3
13 Strasbourg STR 3
14 Rennes REN 1
15 Nice NIC 0
16 Caen CAE 0
17 Metz MET 0
18 Amiens SC AMI 0
19 Nantes NAN 0
20 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
Serie A
Sat 19 Aug
Corinthians
21:00
Vitória
Sun 20 Aug
Flamengo
00:01
Atlético GO
Grêmio Porto Ale.
16:00
Atletico PR
Avaí
21:00
São Paulo FC
Ponte Preta
21:00
Botafogo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Sport Recife
Bahía
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Mon 21 Aug
Coritiba FBC
00:01
Santos FC
Palmeiras
00:01
Chapecoense
Tue 22 Aug
Fluminense Janeiro
01:00
Atl. Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 39
3 Santos FC SAN 36
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Sport Recife SPO 29
6 Atletico PR ATP 29
7 Flamengo FLA 29
8 Botafogo BOT 28
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 27
10 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 27
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
12 Coritiba FBC COT 25
13 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
14 Ponte Preta PPE 24
15 Bahía BAH 23
16 São Paulo FC SAO 22
17 Chapecoense CHA 22
18 Avaí AVA 21
19 Vitória VIT 19
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 19 Aug
Morelia
02:00
Pachuca
Tijuana
04:00
Santos Laguna
Sun 20 Aug
Lobos BUAP
00:01
América
Cruz Azul
00:01
Atlas Guadalajara
Tigres UANL
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Veracruz
02:00
Querétaro
León
02:06
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Puebla
Toluca
19:00
Necaxa
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 10
2 América AME 9
3 Toluca TOL 8
4 Lobos BUAP LOB 7
5 Necaxa NEC 7
6 Querétaro QRO 7
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
8 Cruz Azul CAZ 6
9 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
 
10 Veracruz VER 6
11 Tigres UANL UAN 5
12 León LEO 4
13 Santos Laguna SAN 3
14 Morelia MOR 3
15 Pachuca PAC 3
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
17 Puebla PUE 2
18 Tijuana TIJ 1
Primera Division
Sat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Sun 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Mon 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Q. Europa League Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Panathinaikos
2 - 3
Athletic INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Milan
6 - 0
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
3 - 2
Midtjylland INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Osijek
1 - 2
Austria Wien INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:45 finished
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
Sporting Braga INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
21:05 finished
Everton
2 - 0
Hajduk Split INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Club Brugge
0 - 0
AEK Athens INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
21:30 finished
Marítimo
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Viitorul
1 - 3
Salzburg INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Domžale
1 - 1
Olympique Marseille INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:00 finished
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Fenerbahçe INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Ajax
0 - 1
Rosenborg BK INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
21:00 finished
Partizan Beograd
0 - 0
Videoton INFO
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Oleksandria INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:15 finished
Viktoria Plzeň
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Ludogorets
2 - 0
Sūduva INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:00 finished
PAOK
3 - 1
Östersunds FK INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
FK Krasnodar
3 - 2
Crvena Zvezda INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
20:45 finished
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Sheriff INFO Videos
Clausura Colombia »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Thu 17 Aug
22:15 Playing 53'
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior
Thu 17 Aug
03:10 finished
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO Videos
Thu 17 Aug
02:45 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Videos
Copa MX Apertura Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
03:30 finished
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 6 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:06 finished
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Group 9 »
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 finished
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Thu 17 Aug
02:10 finished
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Thu 17 Aug
01:40 finished
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO Videos
Friendly »
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Thu 17 Aug
09:50 finished
Pazarspor
0 - 4
Al Ta'ee INFO
Thu 17 Aug
11:00 finished
Air Force Central
1 - 0
Sun Pegasus INFO
Thu 17 Aug
16:00 finished
Panathinaikos
2 - 2
Triglia Rafinas INFO
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Paniliakos
2 - 2
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Avezzano
0 - 1
Pescara INFO
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
Roccella
0 - 8
Crotone INFO
Thu 17 Aug
19:30 finished
CD Dénia
2 - 1
At. Levante INFO
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Cabecense
0 - 2
Coria CF INFO
Liga CONCACAF »
Thu 17 Aug
04:00 finished
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Ferencvárosi
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 17 Aug
02:30 Postponed
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Thu 17 Aug
02:00 Postponed
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 Postponed
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Kauno Žalgiris
0 - 2
Stumbras INFO
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
1860 München
5 - 0
Illertissen INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 17 Aug
01:15 finished
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:00 finished
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 17 Aug
01:10 finished
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Thu 17 Aug
01:30 finished
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Ull Kisa
1 - 2
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
2. Division Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
12:00 finished
Ural II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Pro League »
Thu 17 Aug
18:20 finished
Al Raed
2 - 3
Al Faisaly INFO
Thu 17 Aug
19:50 finished
Al Ahli Jeddah
4 - 0
Al Fateh FC INFO
Copa Letonia Transición »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FS Metta/LU INFO
S-League »
Thu 17 Aug
13:30 finished
Balestier Khalsa
2 - 2
Warriors INFO
1. Lyga »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
Žalgiris 2
4 - 0
Vilniaus Vytis INFO
Esiliiga »
Thu 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Rakvere JK Tarvas
3 - 1
Tartu FC Santos INFO
Kakkonen Group 3 »
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
JS Hercules
3 - 2
TP-47 INFO
Thu 17 Aug
17:30 finished
PK-37
1 - 1
KuFu-98 INFO
Apertura Nicaragua »
Thu 17 Aug
03:00 finished
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Thu 17 Aug
00:30 finished
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Group 2 »
Thu 17 Aug
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Group 4 »
Thu 17 Aug
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild »
Thu 17 Aug
20:30 finished
Selfoss
0 - 2
Leiknir Reykjavik INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook