We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Sat 21 Oct
10:30 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
Ufa INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Rubin Kazán
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Tosno
1 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO Videos
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
0 - 0
Amkar Perm INFO
FNL »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Gazovik Orenburg
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
12:30 finished
Spartak Tambov
4 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Baltika
3 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Sat 21 Oct
12:00 finished
Yenisey
4 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Sat 21 Oct
18:00 finished
Zenit Petersburg
1 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Sat 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Fakel
0 - 1
FK Khimki INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 1
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 21 Oct
07:00 finished
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 2
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
2. Division Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Saturn Moskva
1 - 0
Zorkiy INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Kaluga
0 - 1
FC Ararat Moscow INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Sokol Saratov
0 - 3
FC Spartak Ryazan INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Energomash
4 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk INFO
2. Division Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Anzhi II INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Afips INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
Angusht
3 - 3
Torpedo Armavir INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Alaniya
0 - 1
Akademiya Futbola INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:30 finished
FK Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Biolog Novokubansk
3 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol INFO
Sat 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Chayka
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Druzhba
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV INFO
2. Division Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Neftekhimik
0 - 1
NoSta INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
KamAZ INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Krylya Sovetov II
1 - 1
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
Syzran-2003 INFO
Sat 21 Oct
12:00 finished
FC Chelyabinsk
2 - 0
Ural II INFO
Sat 21 Oct
Postponed
Dinamo Kirov
-
Mordovia Saransk
2. Division Group 4 »
Sat 21 Oct
12:00 finished
Znamya
1 - 3
Veles INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Pskov 747
2 - 1
Tekstilshchik INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Chertanovo
3 - 1
Dnepr Smolensk INFO
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
Kolomna
2 - 0
Dynamo St Petersburg II INFO
Sat 21 Oct
16:00 finished
Kazanka
3 - 1
Luki-Energiya INFO
Premier League
Sat 21 Oct
SKA-Khabarovsk
2-2
Ufa
Tosno
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu
Rubin Kazán
0-0
Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
0-0
Amkar Perm
Sun 22 Oct
Ural Sverdlovskaya
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Zenit
Anzhi
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Mon 23 Oct
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:30
FK Krasnodar
Team / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 28
2 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 26
3 CSKA Moskva CSK 24
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 21
5 Spartak Moskva SPA 21
6 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 19
7 Rubin Kazán FCR 18
8 Ufa UFA 18
 
9 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 17
10 Arsenal Tula ARS 17
11 Akhmat Grozny TER 17
12 Amkar Perm PER 16
13 Dinamo Moskva DIN 14
14 Tosno TOS 14
15 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
16 Anzhi ANZ 9
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Kaluga
0-1
FC Ararat Moscow
Sokol Saratov
0-3
FC Spartak Ryazan
Saturn Moskva
1-0
Zorkiy
Energomash
4-0
Dinamo Bryansk
Sun 22 Oct
Rotor-2
13:00
Khimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
Strogino
16:00
Zenit Penza
Team / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 38
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 26
3 Energomash ENE 24
4 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 23
5 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
6 Torpedo Moskva TOR 22
7 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 22
 
8 Zorkiy ZOR 21
9 Sokol Saratov SOK 19
10 Strogino STR 18
11 Kaluga KAL 14
12 Zenit Penza ZEN 7
13 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 6
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
Group 3
Fri 20 Oct
Lada Tolyatti
0-0
Orenburg II
Sat 21 Oct
Dinamo Kirov
-
Mordovia Saransk
FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
Ural II
Neftekhimik
0-1
NoSta
Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
KamAZ
Krylya Sovetov II
1-1
Anzhi-Junior
Volga Ulyanovsk
0-0
Syzran-2003
Team / Points
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 33
2 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 28
3 Syzran-2003 SYZ 27
4 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 25
5 NoSta NOS 24
6 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 24
7 Neftekhimik NEF 23
 
8 KamAZ KAM 20
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 15
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 10
11 Orenburg II ORE 9
12 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 8
13 Ural II URA 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
Group 4
Fri 20 Oct
Murom
0-0
Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
1-2
Dolgie Prudy
Sat 21 Oct
Znamya
1-3
Veles
Pskov 747
2-1
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
2-0
Dynamo Petersburg
Chertanovo
3-1
Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
3-1
Luki-Energiya
Team / Points
1 Chertanovo CHE 35
2 Kazanka FKL 29
3 Tekstilshchik TEK 29
4 Murom MUR 26
5 Veles VEL 24
6 Spartak Kostroma SPA 24
7 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 22
 
8 Dolgie Prudy FCD 21
9 Pskov 747 PSK 19
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 12
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 12
12 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 11
13 Kolomna KOL 7
14 Znamya ZNA 3
Group 5
Thu 12 Oct
Sakhalin
3-1
Zenit Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
0-2
FK Chita
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 21
2 FK Chita FCC 19
3 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 18
 
4 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 16
5 Smena Komsomolsk SME 14
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 8
Liga Rusa Sub 21
Fri 20 Oct
Khabarovsk
2-0
Ufa Sub 21
Spartak Moskva Su.
1-1
Amkar Perm Sub 21
Tosno Sub 21
2-1
Rostov Sub 21
Rubin Kazan
2-3
Dynamo Moscú
Sat 21 Oct
CSKA Moskva Sub21
3-2
Zenit Sub 21
Sun 22 Oct
Ural Sub 21
07:00
Terek Grozny
Anzhi Sub 21
11:00
Arsenal Tula
Mon 23 Oct
Lokomotiv Moskva
11:00
Krasnodar Sub 21
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 DYN 29
2 CSKA Moskva Sub21 CSK 27
3 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 25
4 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 25
5 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 24
6 Spartak Moskva Sub21 SPA 23
7 SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21 SKA 20
8 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 19
 
9 Tosno Sub 21 TOS 18
10 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 17
11 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 17
12 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 15
13 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 13
14 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 13
15 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 12
16 Ural Sub 21 URA 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook