We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Qatar

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
Fri 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sat 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Sun 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sat 27 May
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Sun 28 May
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Tue 20 Jun
San Lorenzo
1-0
Banfield
Wed 21 Jun
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Martín Juan
Rosario Central
3-3
Talleres Córdoba
Quilmes
2-2
Arsenal Sarandí
Temperley
2-3
Defensa Justicia
Thu 22 Jun
Racing Club
1-0
Colón
Olimpo
2-2
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1-0
Aldosivi
Belgrano
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
2-0
CA Huracán
Sarmiento
1-3
Patronato
Fri 23 Jun
Tigre
1-0
Atletico Rafaela
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Estudiantes Plata
Atl.Tucumán
1-1
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión Santa Fe
0-3
Independiente
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 60
2 River Plate RIV 55
3 Banfield BAN 54
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 53
5 Independiente IND 52
6 San Lorenzo SLO 52
7 Racing Club RAC 52
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
9 Lanús LAN 49
10 Colón COL 48
11 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 46
12 Rosario Central CEN 43
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 41
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 40
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
17 Temperley TEM 36
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 36
19 Olimpo OLI 35
20 Patronato PAT 33
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 32
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 32
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 28
26 Belgrano BEL 25
27 Sarmiento SAR 25
28 Aldosivi ALD 25
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 24
Bundesliga
Sat 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sat 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
México
17:00
Rusia
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
New Zealand
17:00
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Zelzate
17:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 15'
Petrin Plzen
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Slovan Liberec
14:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
St. Johnstone
15:00
Connah's Quay
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Velke Hamry
16:30
Jablonec
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Thun
16:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
St. Gallen
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 45'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
SFC Opava
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 45'
Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 18'
Pardubice
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Randers
13:00
Skive
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Voorwaarts
16:00
KV Oostende
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Kukësi
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
LASK Linz
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Chiasso
17:00
Sion
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Rüti 1930
17:00
Zurich
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Amkar Perm
17:00
Aluminij
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 17'
Teplice
2 - 0
Banik Modlany
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 45'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Hradec Králové
12:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Viktoria Griesheim
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 24 Jun
14:30
FSV Treuen
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
Chemnitzer
15:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 24 Jun
15:30
Frýdek-Místek
15:30
Vitkovice
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Playing 57'
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Playing 56'
Yanbian
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Shandong Luneng
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Changchun Yatai
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Tianjin Teda
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00 Finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Krumkachy
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook