We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primeira Liga »
Sun 19 Feb
19:00 Finished
Belenenses
1 - 1
Vitória Guimarães INFO
Sun 19 Feb
21:15 Playing 43'
Sporting Braga
0 - 0
Benfica
Sun 19 Feb
17:00 Finished
Paços Ferreira
2 - 1
Vitória Setúbal INFO
Segunda Liga »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Famalicão
2 - 1
Académica INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Academico Viseu
1 - 0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Varzim
0 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
União Madeira
1 - 1
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Vizela
1 - 1
Leixões INFO
Sun 19 Feb
17:00 Finished
Benfica II
2 - 1
SC Freamunde INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Fafe
3 - 3
Penafiel INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Sporting CP II INFO
Sun 19 Feb
12:15 Finished
Cova Piedade
1 - 1
Portimonense INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Porto II
0 - 1
Santa Clara INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Torre Moncorvo
0 - 2
Montalegre INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Torcatense
1 - 0
Pedras Rubras INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Vilaverdense
3 - 0
Caniçal INFO
Sun 19 Feb
17:00
Camacha
17:00
Braganca
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 2 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Pedras Salgadas
5 - 2
Ponte da Barca INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 1
Trofense INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Os Limianos
2 - 2
Sao Martinho INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Aliança Gandra
1 - 1
Mirandela INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 3 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Acad.
1 - 0
Coimbrões INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
Pampilhosa
16:00
Tourizense
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Cinfães
2 - 0
Sousense INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Sanjoanense
1 - 2
AD Nogueirense INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 4 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Gouveia
0 - 3
Mortágua INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Gondomar
2 - 0
RD Agueda INFO
Sun 19 Feb
12:00 Finished
Estarreja
1 - 1
Cesarense INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Moimenta da Beira
0 - 1
Anadia INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 5 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
Angrense
16:00
Gafetense
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Benfica Castelo B.
7 - 1
Ginásio de Alcobaça INFO
Sun 19 Feb
17:00
Lusitania FC
17:00
Ideal
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
União Leiria
2 - 1
Sertanense INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 6 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Mafra
1 - 0
Carapinheirense INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Vitoria Sernache
1 - 2
Oleiros ARC INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Vilafranquense
3 - 1
Alcanenense INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Naval
1 - 2
Caldas INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 7 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Sintrense
0 - 0
Casa Pia INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Fabril Barreiro
1 - 5
Loures INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Oriental Lisboa
3 - 0
Viana Alentejo INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Armacenenses
2 - 1
Aljustrelense INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 8 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Almancilense
2 - 1
1º Dezembro INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Atlético CP
2 - 1
Pinhalnovense INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Lusitano VRSA
2 - 1
Atlético Malveira INFO
Sun 19 Feb
16:00 Finished
Moura
0 - 0
FC Barreirense INFO
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 9 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
Gafanha
16:00
Lusitano FCV
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
AD Oliveirense
16:00
Amarante
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
Merelinense
16:00
Salgueiros 08
Sun 19 Feb
12:00
Marítimo II
12:00
UD Oliveirense
CN Seniores Eliminatorias group 10 »
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
Torreense
16:00
Fatima
Sun 19 Feb
17:00
Operário
17:00
Farense
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
Praiense
16:00
Real Sport Clube de Queluz
Sun 19 Feb
16:00
Louletano
16:00
Sacavenense
Primeira Liga
Fri 17 Feb
Porto
4-0
Tondela
Sat 18 Feb
Chaves
2-0
Arouca
Moreirense
1-1
Estoril
Feirense
0-1
Boavista
Sporting CP
1-0
Rio Ave
Sun 19 Feb
Paços Ferreira
2-1
Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
1-1
Vitória
Sporting Braga
0-0
Benfica
Mon 20 Feb
Marítimo
21:00
Nacional
team / Points
1 Porto FCP 53
2 Benfica SLB 52
3 Sporting CP SCP 44
4 Sporting Braga SPB 39
5 Vitória Guimarães VIT 36
6 Chaves CHA 32
7 Marítimo MAR 32
8 Boavista BOA 29
9 Vitória Setúbal VST 29
 
10 Rio Ave RIO 28
11 Arouca ARO 27
12 Belenenses BEL 26
13 Feirense FEI 25
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 23
15 Estoril EST 20
16 Moreirense MOR 19
17 Nacional NAC 14
18 Tondela TON 14
Segunda Liga
Sun 19 Feb
Cova Piedade
1-1
Portimonense
Famalicão
2-1
Académica
Gil Vicente
2-2
Sporting CP II
Fafe
3-3
Penafiel
Porto II
0-1
Santa Clara
Vizela
1-1
Leixões
União Madeira
1-1
SP. Covilhã
Varzim
0-1
Sporting Braga II
Academico Viseu
1-0
Desportivo Aves
Benfica II
2-1
SC Freamunde
Mon 20 Feb
Vitória
16:00
Olhanense
team / Points
1 Portimonense POR 61
2 Desportivo Aves AVE 53
3 Santa Clara SAN 45
4 Varzim VAR 44
5 Benfica II BEN 44
6 Académica ACA 44
7 Sporting Braga II BRA 40
8 Penafiel PEN 40
9 Gil Vicente GFC 37
10 União Madeira UNM 36
11 SP. Covilhã SPC 35
 
12 Famalicão FAM 35
13 Cova Piedade COV 35
14 Academico Viseu ACV 34
15 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 34
16 Vizela VIZ 34
17 Fafe FAF 33
18 Porto II POR 32
19 Leixões LEX 31
20 SC Freamunde SCF 31
21 Sporting CP II SCP 28
22 Olhanense OLH 18
group 1
Sun 29 Jan
Torcatense
1-4
Vilaverdense
Pedras Salgadas
1-2
AD Oliveirense
GD Bragança
2-1
Merelinense FC
Mirandela
0-0
Ponte da Barca
Montalegre
0-0
Os Limianos
team / Points
1 Merelinense FC MER 45
2 Vilaverdense VIL 38
3 AD Oliveirense ADO 38
4 GD Bragança GDB 34
5 Montalegre MON 21
 
6 Torcatense TOR 21
7 Pedras Salgadas PED 17
8 Mirandela MIR 16
9 Os Limianos OSL 11
10 Ponte da Barca PON 11
group 2
Sun 29 Jan
Marítimo II
1-0
Camacha
Torre Moncorvo
0-3
Amarante
Aliança Gandra
2-0
Sao Martinho
Felgueiras 1932
2-0
Trofense
Pedras Rubras
1-1
Caniçal
team / Points
1 Amarante AMA 41
2 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 35
3 Marítimo II MAR 35
4 Aliança Gandra GAN 32
5 Trofense TRO 29
 
6 Sao Martinho SMA 25
7 Camacha CAM 19
8 Caniçal CAN 16
9 Pedras Rubras PED 15
10 Torre Moncorvo TMO 2
group 3
Sun 29 Jan
FC Cesarense
2-1
Moimenta da Beira
Sanjoanense
1-0
Cinfães
Estarreja
0-0
UD Oliveirense
Gondomar
1-3
SC Salgueiros
Sousense
2-3
Coimbrões
team / Points
1 SC Salgueiros SAL 34
2 UD Oliveirense OLI 34
3 Sanjoanense SAN 32
4 Coimbrões COI 30
5 Cinfães CIN 26
 
6 Sousense SOU 24
7 Gondomar GON 21
8 Estarreja EST 18
9 FC Cesarense FCC 17
10 Moimenta da Beira MOI 12
group 4
Sun 29 Jan
RD Agueda
4-2
Acad.
Pampilhosa
0-1
Anadia
AD Nogueirense
1-1
Mortágua
Gouveia
0-1
Lusitano FCV
Tourizense
1-1
Gafanha
team / Points
1 Gafanha GAF 38
2 Lusitano FCV LUS 34
3 Anadia ANA 33
4 Mortágua MOR 31
5 RD Agueda RDA 28
 
6 Gouveia GOU 22
7 Tourizense TOU 21
8 AD Nogueirense ADN 19
9 Pampilhosa PAM 14
10 Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol ACA 7
group 5
Sun 29 Jan
Ideal
1-1
Benfica Castelo B.
Naval 1º de Maio
0-6
União Leiria
Operário
7-1
Carapinheirense
Oleiros ARC
2-1
Vitoria Sernache
Fatima
2-1
Sertanense
team / Points
1 Fatima FAT 41
2 Operário OPE 35
3 União Leiria ULE 35
4 Sertanense SER 33
5 Benfica Castelo Branco BEN 32
 
6 Ideal IDE 32
7 Oleiros ARC OLE 15
8 Carapinheirense CAR 15
9 Vitoria de Sernache VIT 14
10 Naval 1º de Maio ANM 2
group 6
Sun 29 Jan
Praiense
0-0
Torreense
Mafra
1-1
Vilafranquense
Ginásio Alcobaça
1-2
G.D.R. Gafetense
Alcanenense
0-0
Caldas
Lusitânia
3-1
Angrense
team / Points
1 Praiense PRA 42
2 Torreense TOR 40
3 Mafra MAF 39
4 Alcanenense ALC 29
5 Caldas CAL 27
 
6 Vilafranquense VIL 22
7 G.D.R. Gafetense GDR 19
8 Lusitânia LUS 18
9 Angrense ANG 8
10 Ginásio de Alcobaça GDA 8
group 8
Sun 29 Jan
Farense
2-0
Aljustrelense
Pinhalnovense
1-0
Armacenenses
Moura
1-2
Lusitano VRSA
Viana Alentejo
7-3
Fabril Barreiro
Louletano
2-0
Almancilense
team / Points
1 Farense FAR 39
2 Louletano LOU 38
3 Lusitano VRSA LUS 31
4 Moura MOU 27
5 Pinhalnovense PIN 27
 
6 Aljustrelense ALJ 21
7 Almancilense ALM 21
8 Viana Alentejo VIA 14
9 Armacenenses ARM 14
10 Fabril Barreiro FAB 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook