We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sat 04 Feb
Ards FC
0-4
Carrick Rangers
Fri 17 Feb
Linfield
1-1
Portadown
Glenavon
3-0
Ballinamallard
Cliftonville
1-1
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
1-2
Crusaders
Tue 21 Mar
Ballymena United
20:45
Coleraine
team / Points
1 Crusaders CRU 71
2 Linfield LIN 62
3 Cliftonville CLI 53
4 Coleraine COL 49
5 Ballymena United BAL 45
6 Glenavon GLE 41
 
7 Dungannon Swifts DUN 35
8 Glentoran GLE 33
9 Ards FC ARD 29
10 Ballinamallard United BAL 29
11 Carrick Rangers CAR 17
12 Portadown POR 6
Championship 1
Sat 11 Feb
Armagh City
3-1
Ballyclare
Annagh United
0-8
Dergview F.C
Lurgan Celtic
2-3
Harland Wolff Wel.
Institute
3-1
Knockbreda
Loughgall
3-0
PSNI
Larne
0-1
Warrenpoint Town
team / Points
1 Warrenpoint Town WAR 49
2 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 40
3 Institute INS 37
4 Dergview F.C DER 33
5 PSNI PSN 32
6 Larne LAR 29
 
7 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 29
8 Lurgan Celtic LCE 29
9 Loughgall LOU 27
10 Knockbreda KNO 25
11 Armagh City ARC 22
12 Annagh United AUN 10
NIFL Championship 2
Thu 16 Feb
Newington Youth
2-1
Newry City
Sat 18 Feb
Sport & Leisure
0-2
Dundela
Banbridge Town
0-3
Limavady
Bangor
1-0
Tobermore United
Lisburn Distillery
0-2
Moyola Park
Queens University
2-1
Donegal Celtic
team / Points
1 Donegal Celtic DON 29
2 Limavady LIM 28
3 Newry City NEW 28
4 Banbridge Town BAN 28
5 Lisburn Distillery LIS 24
6 Moyola Park MOY 24
 
7 Dundela DUN 23
8 Tobermore United TOB 23
9 Newington Youth NEY 17
10 Bangor BAN 16
11 Queens University Belfast QUB 13
12 Sport & Leisure SYL 11
UCL »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Monaco
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
B. Leverkusen
20:45
Atlético
Ligue 1 »
Tue 21 Feb
18:30
Caen
18:30
Nancy
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Queens Park Range.
20:45
Wigan Athletic
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Brentford
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Huddersfield Town
20:45
Reading
Apertura Colombia »
Tue 21 Feb
22:00
Tigres FC
22:00
Deportivo Cali
Friendly »
Tue 21 Feb
14:00
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Astana
Tue 21 Feb
15:00
Lillestrom SK
15:00
Tromsø IL
Tue 21 Feb
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Tue 21 Feb
15:00
Gazovik Orenburg
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 21 Feb
12:00
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00
FK Orsha
Tue 21 Feb
12:00
Kongsvinger
12:00
Seongnam FC
Ligue 2 »
Tue 21 Feb
18:30
Strasbourg
18:30
Tours
League One »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Gillingham
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Southend United
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Chesterfield
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Oxford United
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Feb
14:30
Taranto Sport
14:30
Matera
PSL »
Primera B Apertura »
Tue 21 Feb
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Pereira
4 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Tue 21 Feb
02:00 Finished
Real Cartagena
0 - 1
Deportes Quindío INFO
Football League »
Tue 21 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Panthrakikos
Super Liga »
Suomen Cup »
Tue 21 Feb
17:30
Mikkelin P.
17:30
FC Lahti
Conference »
Conference North »
Conference South »
Regionalliga group 4 »
Tue 21 Feb
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Neustrelitz
AFC Champions group 3 »
Tue 21 Feb
16:15
Al Ain
16:15
Zob Ahan
Tue 21 Feb
18:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:15
Bunyodkor
AFC Champions group 4 »
Tue 21 Feb
16:00
Persepolis
16:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 21 Feb
16:15
Al Rayyan
16:15
Al Wahda
AFC Champions group 5 »
AFC Champions group 6 »
Tue 21 Feb
09:00 Finished
Western Sydney Wa.
0 - 4
Urawa Reds INFO
Tue 21 Feb
11:30
Seoul
11:30
Shanghai SIPG
Non League Premier group 1 »
Non League Premier group 2 »
Non League Premier group 3 »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Spennymoor Town
20:45
Marine
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Skelmersdale
20:45
Matlock Town
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Frickley Athletic
Segunda Chile group 2 »
Tue 21 Feb
23:30
Independiente
23:30
Lota Schwager
Apertura Venezuela »
Tue 21 Feb
00:01 Finished
Caracas
1 - 1
Zamora FC INFO
Copa de la Liga Letonia »
Oberliga group 6 »
Tue 21 Feb
19:00 Postponed
Markranstädt
19:00
Chemie Leipzig
Second Division »
Tue 21 Feb
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Albion Rovers

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook