We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie »
Sun 22 Oct
12:30
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Sun 22 Oct
16:45
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Topklasse Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
HV & CV Quick
14:00
Westlandia
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Vitesse II
14:30
UNA Brinvast
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
JVC Cuijk
14:00
OFC Oostzaan
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Quick '20
14:00
EVV
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
ADO 20
14:00
Be Quick 1887
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
De Graafschap II
14:30
HBS
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Blauw Geel '38
14:30
De Meern
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Dongen
14:30
OJC Rosmalen
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
HSC 21
14:30
USV Hercules
Hoofdklasse Zondag Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Purmersteijn
14:00
Achilles 29 II
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
RKHVV
14:00
Achilles 1894
Sun 22 Oct
13:30
VV Heerenveen
13:30
De Bataven
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Silvolde
14:00
SWZ
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
SDO Bussum
14:00
DHC Delft
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Alphense Boys
14:00
Leonidas
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
MSC
14:00
SJC Noordwijk
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
RKAVV
14:30
Hollandia
Hoofdklasse Zondag Group 2 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
IFC
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
BVC '12 Beek
14:00
Halsteren
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Gemert
14:00
Woezik
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
OSS '20
14:30
UDI '19
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Baronie
14:30
Vlissingen
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Juliana 31
14:00
Den Bosch II
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
Meerssen
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
GOES
14:30
Groene Ster
Eerste Klasse Zon. Group 1 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Hoofddorp
14:00
AFC 34
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Legmeervogels
14:00
Hillegom
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Assendelft
14:00
DEM Beverwijk
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
LSVV
14:00
RKVV Velsen
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Uitgeest
14:00
Zeeburgia
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00
AGB
Eerste Klasse Zon. Group 3 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
RKVV Best Vooruit
14:30
Gestel
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Nemelaer
14:30
HVCH
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
DOSKO
14:30
Tilburg
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
t Zand
14:30
Brabantia
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30
Rood-Wit-Willebrord
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Alverna
14:30
Oirschot Vooruit
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
DESO
14:30
AWC
Eerste Klasse Zon. Group 5 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Quick 1888
14:00
LONGA '30
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Stevo
14:00
Bemmel
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
ROHDA Raalte
14:00
Tubantia
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Winterswijk
14:00
Rigtersbleek
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
De Zweef
14:00
SC NEC
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
BWO
14:00
Schalkhaar
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
RKZVC
14:00
Heino
Eerste Klasse Zon. Group 6 »
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Bergum
14:00
VV Emmen
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
LAC Frisia 1883
14:00
Noordster
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Alcides
14:00
GAVC
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
WVV
14:00
Rolder Boys
Sun 22 Oct
14:00
Assen
14:00
Nieuw Buinen
Sun 22 Oct
14:30
Hoogeveen
14:30
GRC Groningen
Eredivisie
Fri 20 Oct
Groningen
0-1
Willem II
Sat 21 Oct
NAC Breda
0-2
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
0-2
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
3-0
Roda JC
Sun 22 Oct
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 21
2 PEC Zwolle ZWO 18
3 Ajax AJA 16
4 Feyenoord FEY 16
5 Vitesse VIT 15
6 Heerenveen SCH 14
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 13
8 Utrecht UTR 13
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 13
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 12
11 Excelsior EXC 11
12 Twente 1965 TWE 9
13 Heracles HER 9
14 Groningen GRO 9
15 Willem II WIL 9
16 NAC Breda NAC 7
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 6
18 Roda JC RJC 6
Eerste Divisie
Fri 20 Oct
Jong Utrecht
2-1
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
1-2
SC Telstar
Almere City
1-1
Cambuur
FC Oss
1-1
Den Bosch
Fortuna Sittard
2-2
FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
4-1
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
3-2
RKC Waalwijk
Dordrecht
1-1
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
AZ II
2-1
Emmen
Team / Points
1 Jong Ajax JON 23
2 NEC Nijmegen NEC 21
3 Fortuna Sittard FOR 20
4 SC Telstar TEL 17
5 AZ II ALK 16
6 De Graafschap GRA 15
7 Emmen FCE 15
8 Den Bosch BOS 15
9 FC Oss FCO 15
10 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 14
 
11 Dordrecht FCD 13
12 MVV Maastricht MVV 12
13 FC Eindhoven EIN 12
14 Jong PSV PSV 12
15 Almere City ALM 10
16 Cambuur BVO 10
17 Jong Utrecht JUT 9
18 Helmond Sport HEL 6
19 RKC Waalwijk RKC 5
20 FC Volendam VOL 4
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
ACV
5-2
Scheveningen
DOVO
1-0
VVOG
Volendam II
1-4
Jong Twente
ODIN .59
1-0
Spakenburg
DVS .33
0-1
Harkemase Boys
Magreb 90
0-3
Groningen II
ONS Sneek
1-4
Quick Boys
Almere City II
8-1
Spijkenisse
ASWH
1-0
Capelle
Team / Points
1 Almere City II ALM 22
2 Spakenburg SPA 20
3 Quick Boys QUI 18
4 Groningen II GRO 15
5 VVOG VVO 15
6 DOVO DOV 15
7 Volendam II VOL 14
8 Jong Twente TWE 14
9 DVS .33 DVS 13
 
10 Harkemase Boys HAR 13
11 ACV ACV 11
12 Capelle CAP 10
13 ASWH ASW 9
14 Scheveningen SCH 7
15 ODIN .59 ODI 7
16 ONS Sneek ONS 7
17 Magreb 90 MAG 4
18 Spijkenisse SPI 4
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Noordwijk
4-2
Rijsoord
Nootdorp
1-2
SteDoCo
Zwaluwen
0-3
Jodan Boys
Rijnvogels
0-1
Ter Leede
Achilles Veen
5-1
S Gravenzande SV
RVVH
14:30
Swift
Smitshoek
3-0
Argon
AFC II
2-2
Hoek
Team / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 22
2 Achilles Veen ACH 16
3 Ter Leede TER 16
4 SteDoCo STE 14
5 Hoek HOE 14
6 Jodan Boys JOD 13
7 Rijsoord RIJ 12
8 Swift SWI 12
 
9 Nootdorp NOO 9
10 Smitshoek SMI 8
11 AFC II AFC 8
12 S Gravenzande SV FCS 7
13 Rijnvogels RIJ 6
14 Zwaluwen ZWA 6
15 Argon ARG 3
16 RVVH RVV 2
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Ajax Amateurs
1-2
Berkum
Zuidvogels
3-0
NSC
Door Fusie Sterk
2-0
AZSV
Genemuiden
0-0
HZVV
Staphorst
2-2
Huizen
Excelsior .31
14:30
SDC Putten
Apeldoorn CSV
1-1
Urk
Sparta Nijkerk
1-1
Eemdijk
Team / Points
1 Berkum BER 19
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 16
3 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 15
4 Ajax Amateurs AJA 15
5 Genemuiden GEN 14
6 Eemdijk EEM 12
7 Zuidvogels ZUI 12
8 AZSV AZS 12
 
9 Staphorst STA 10
10 SDC Putten SDC 9
11 HZVV HZV 9
12 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 7
13 Apeldoorn CSV APE 6
14 NSC NSC 6
15 Huizen HUI 3
16 Urk URK 2
Group 2
Sun 22 Oct
BVC '12 Beek
14:00
Halsteren
Gemert
14:00
Woezik
Juliana 31
14:00
Den Bosch II
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
IFC
OSS '20
14:30
UDI '19
Baronie
14:30
Vlissingen
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
Meerssen
GOES
14:30
Groene Ster
Team / Points
1 Gemert GEM 16
2 Groene Ster GRO 16
3 IFC IFC 12
4 Halsteren HAL 12
5 GOES GOE 11
6 OSS '20	OSS 11
7 Vlissingen VLI 10
8 Den Bosch II DBI 9
 
9 Meerssen MEE 9
10 UDI '19 UDI 9
11 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 8
12 Baronie BAR 7
13 Woezik WOE 7
14 RKSV Nuenen NUE 5
15 BVC '12 Beek BVC 4
16 Juliana 31 JUL 3
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
Watergraafsmeer
0-0
HFC EDO
Sun 22 Oct
Hoofddorp
14:00
AFC 34
Legmeervogels
14:00
Hillegom
Assendelft
14:00
DEM Beverwijk
LSVV
14:00
RKVV Velsen
Uitgeest
14:00
Zeeburgia
Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00
AGB
Team / Points
1 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 13
2 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 10
3 AFC 34 AFC 9
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 7
5 Legmeervogels	LEG 7
6 LSVV LSV 6
7 HFC EDO EDO 6
 
8 Zeeburgia ZEE 5
9 Hoofddorp SVH 5
10 Uitgeest UIT 4
11 AGB AGB 1
12 RKVV Velsen RKV 1
13 Hillegom	HIL 1
14 Assendelft ASS 1
Group 1
Sat 21 Oct
ARC Alphense
1-0
Forum Sport
Aalsmeer
3-0
CSW
Breukelen
2-3
Westlandia
Sportlust 46
5-3
Marken
Te Werve
6-4
Zwaluwen .30
Vitesse Delft
1-2
WV-HEDW
Xerxes DZB
3-2
RKAV Volendam
Team / Points
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 15
2 ARC Alphense ARC 15
3 Aalsmeer AAL 13
4 WV-HEDW HED 9
5 Xerxes DZB XER 9
6 Forum Sport FSP 9
7 RKAV Volendam VOL 7
 
8 Te Werve TEW 6
9 Westlandia WES 6
10 Breukelen BRE 4
11 Vitesse Delft VIT 3
12 CSW CSW 3
13 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 3
14 Marken MAR 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook