We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Eredivisie
Fri 24 Feb
ADO Den Haag
1-1
Twente 1965
Sat 25 Feb
Groningen
2-3
Utrecht
Excelsior
0-2
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
3-0
Roda JC
Sun 26 Feb
Go Ahead Eagles
12:30
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Ajax
16:45
Heracles
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 60
2 Ajax AJA 55
3 PSV PSV 52
4 Utrecht UTR 40
5 Heerenveen SCH 36
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 36
7 Twente 1965 TWE 35
8 Vitesse VIT 33
9 Willem II WIL 29
 
10 Heracles HER 28
11 Groningen GRO 27
12 NEC Nijmegen NEC 25
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 23
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 22
15 Roda JC RJC 20
16 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 19
17 Excelsior EXC 19
18 ADO Den Haag ADO 18
Eerste Divisie
Fri 24 Feb
Almere City
3-3
FC Oss
SC Telstar
2-0
Den Bosch
VVV Venlo
4-0
Achilles 29
Jong PSV
4-1
RKC Waalwijk
NAC Breda
1-0
FC Volendam
Helmond Sport
1-1
Jong Utrecht
Emmen
2-3
Fortuna Sittard
Jong Ajax
1-1
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
4-0
MVV Maastricht
Dordrecht
0-3
De Graafschap
team / Points
1 VVV Venlo VVV 62
2 Jong Ajax JON 54
3 Jong PSV PSV 49
4 FC Volendam VOL 48
5 MVV Maastricht MVV 47
6 Cambuur BVO 46
7 NAC Breda NAC 44
8 Almere City ALM 43
9 FC Eindhoven EIN 40
10 RKC Waalwijk RKC 39
 
11 Emmen FCE 38
12 Helmond Sport HEL 38
13 Den Bosch BOS 33
14 SC Telstar TEL 32
15 FC Oss FCO 31
16 Fortuna Sittard FOR 30
17 De Graafschap GRA 27
18 Jong Utrecht JUT 24
19 Dordrecht FCD 18
20 Achilles 29 ACH 10
group 1
Sat 18 Feb
Capelle
1-1
Volendam Sub 23
Rijnvogels
0-3
Quick Boys
Harkemase Boys
0-1
SteDoCo
Huizen
1-5
DVS .33
ODIN .59
1-0
Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys
4-2
ASWH
Scheveningen
3-0
ONS Sneek
VVOG
0-0
Groningen Sub 23
Almere City
2-2
IJsselmeervogels
team / Points
1 Scheveningen SCH 44
2 IJsselmeervogels IJS 42
3 Lisse LIS 42
4 ASWH ASW 40
5 Rijnsburgse Boys RIJ 39
6 Volendam Sub 23 VOL 38
7 Groningen Sub 23 GRO 34
8 Harkemase Boys HAR 33
9 VVOG VVO 33
 
10 Quick Boys QUI 30
11 SteDoCo STE 29
12 DVS .33 DVS 28
13 Capelle CAP 27
14 ONS Sneek ONS 27
15 ODIN .59 ODI 26
16 Rijnvogels RIJ 23
17 Huizen HUI 21
18 Almere City Sub 23 ALM 18
group 2
Sat 14 Jan
Achilles
2-1
OJC Rosmalen
Sun 15 Jan
USV Hercules
1-4
Westlandia
OFC Oostzaan
1-1
De Dijk
Thu 23 Feb
UDI '19
19:00
Graafschap
Sat 25 Feb
Den Bosch II
2-3
Magreb 90
Sun 26 Feb
Be Quick 1887
14:30
HBS
Mon 17 Apr
Quick '20
14:00
Dongen
EVV
14:30
Juliana 31
JVC Cuijk
14:30
HSC 21
team / Points
1 De Dijk DED 47
2 Westlandia WES 40
3 Dongen DON 38
4 Quick '20 QUI 33
5 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 32
6 USV Hercules USV 31
7 OFC Oostzaan OOS 28
8 HSC 21 HSC 27
9 OJC Rosmalen OJC 27
 
10 EVV EVV 24
11 JVC Cuijk JVC 24
12 HBS HBS 20
13 De Graafschap Sub 23 GRA 19
14 UDI '19 UDI 17
15 Achilles '29 Sub 23 ACH 16
16 Magreb 90 MAG 16
17 Juliana 31 JUL 15
18 Den Bosch II DBI 14
group 1
Sat 18 Feb
Haaglandia
-
Noordwijk
Ajax Amateurs
1-0
Spijkenisse
Argon
2-3
Door Fusie Sterk
Hoek
1-1
Smitshoek
Jodan Boys
1-1
Breukelen
RVVH
1-1
Zwaluwen
Sliedrecht
0-6
Swift
Ter Leede
1-2
Achilles Veen
team / Points
1 Ter Leede TER 37
2 Noordwijk NOO 37
3 Achilles Veen ACH 36
4 Spijkenisse SPI 34
5 Swift SWI 33
6 Ajax Amateurs AJA 32
7 Hoek HOE 28
8 Jodan Boys JOD 26
 
9 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 26
10 Argon ARG 21
11 RVVH RVV 20
12 Zwaluwen ZWA 19
13 Sliedrecht SLI 11
14 Smitshoek SMI 11
15 Breukelen BRE 7
16 Haaglandia HAA 0
group 2
Sat 28 Jan
ASV Dronten
0-2
Apeldoorn CSV
DOVO
4-1
Excelsior .31
Sparta Nijkerk
3-0
Flevo Boys
Urk
0-2
SDC Putten
Sat 04 Mar
Staphorst
14:30
Eemdijk
Sat 15 Apr
Oranje Nassau
15:00
Genemuiden
Mon 17 Apr
AZSV
14:30
NSC
SDV Barneveld
15:00
ACV
team / Points
1 DOVO DOV 36
2 ACV ACV 34
3 Apeldoorn CSV APE 33
4 Staphorst STA 31
5 SDC Putten SDC 31
6 Genemuiden GEN 30
7 Excelsior .31 EXC 28
8 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 26
 
9 Urk URK 25
10 Eemdijk EEM 24
11 AZSV AZS 20
12 NSC NSC 16
13 SDV Barneveld SDV 16
14 Oranje Nassau ORA 13
15 Flevo Boys FLE 12
16 ASV Dronten ASV 3
group 1
Sun 15 Jan
Watergraafsmeer
3-3
De Meern
VV Heerenveen
3-1
Woezik
Sun 26 Feb
Hollandia
14:00
SJC Noordwijk
Dieze West
14:00
ADO 20
Sun 05 Mar
Hoogland
14:00
RKHVV
De Bataven
14:00
SWZ
Silvolde
14:00
MSC
Alverna
14:30
SDO Bussum
team / Points
1 ADO 20 ADO 28
2 Woezik WOE 28
3 Silvolde SIL 28
4 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 27
5 RKHVV RKH 27
6 SWZ SWZ 25
7 Hollandia HOL 24
8 SJC Noordwijk SJC 24
 
9 SDO Bussum SDO 20
10 VV Heerenveen VVH 18
11 Hoogland HOO 18
12 Alverna ALV 17
13 MSC MSC 16
14 De Bataven DEB 15
15 De Meern DEM 13
16 Dieze West DIE 6
group 2
Sun 15 Jan
HV & CV Quick
0-1
DOSKO
Vlissingen
1-0
IFC
Sun 05 Mar
Blauw Geel '38
14:30
OSS '20
Halsteren
14:30
Gemert
RKSV Nuenen
14:30
Groene Ster
EHC Hoensbroek
14:30
DHC Delft
Chevremont
14:30
RKAVV
DESO
14:30
Gestel
team / Points
1 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 34
2 RKSV Nuenen NUE 32
3 HV & CV Quick QUI 26
4 Vlissingen VLI 26
5 Gemert GEM 25
6 Halsteren HAL 23
7 IFC IFC 22
8 Gestel GES 20
 
9 OSS '20	OSS 19
10 DESO DES 19
11 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 18
12 DHC Delft DEL 17
13 Chevremont CHE 15
14 DOSKO DOS 14
15 Groene Ster GRO 13
16 RKAVV RKA 11
group 1
Sun 19 Feb
HFC EDO
2-0
Elinkwijk
VSV
1-2
Purmersteijn
Hillegom
4-2
RKVV Velsen
Assendelft
2-2
Legmeervogels
AFC 34
0-3
SO Soest
DEM Beverwijk
0-0
Fortuna Wormerveer
Nieuw Utrecht
3-6
Zeeburgia
team / Points
1 Purmersteijn PUR 37
2 HFC EDO EDO 32
3 Hillegom	HIL 29
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 28
5 AFC 34 AFC 25
6 Zeeburgia ZEE 22
7 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 22
 
8 Legmeervogels	LEG 21
9 RKVV Velsen RKV 18
10 SO Soest SOE 17
11 Assendelft ASS 15
12 Nieuw Utrecht NUT 13
13 Elinkwijk ELI 12
14 VSV VSV 11
group 1
Sat 18 Feb
Woudenberg
0-0
DTS Ede
Zwaluwen .30
1-1
SVL
Aalsmeer
5-0
De Merino.s
SV Geinoord
2-4
RKAV Volendam
Montfoort
2-1
Zuidvogels
AFC 34
1-0
JSV
Roda .46 (Zat)
4-3
VVZ .49
team / Points
1 AFC 34 AFC 38
2 Zuidvogels ZUI 32
3 RKAV Volendam VOL 30
4 De Merino.s DEM 29
5 SVL SVL 25
6 Woudenberg WOU 22
7 Montfoort MON 22
 
8 DTS Ede DTS 21
9 Aalsmeer AAL 21
10 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 18
11 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 17
12 SV Geinoord SVG 16
13 VVZ .49 VVZ 11
14 JSV JSV 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook