We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Sun 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Mon 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Liga MX Clausura
Sun 07 May
Querétaro
1-5
Tigres UANL
León
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tijuana
1-0
Veracruz
Monterrey
1-2
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Chiapas
América
2-3
Pachuca
Necaxa
0-0
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-1
Puebla
Mon 08 May
Santos Laguna
2-2
Toluca
team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 31
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 27
4 Toluca TOL 27
5 Santos Laguna SAN 26
6 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 26
7 Tigres UANL UAN 25
8 Morelia MOR 24
9 América AME 24
 
10 Pachuca PAC 24
11 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
12 Necaxa NEC 21
13 Veracruz VER 21
14 León LEO 20
15 Querétaro QRO 19
16 Chiapas JAG 19
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
18 Puebla PUE 16
Confederations Cup Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
México
17:00
Rusia
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
New Zealand
17:00
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Zelzate
17:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 6'
Petrin Plzen
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Slovan Liberec
14:00
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
St. Johnstone
15:00
Connah's Quay
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Velke Hamry
16:30
Jablonec
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Sat 24 Jun
16:30
Thun
16:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
St. Gallen
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Baník Ostrava
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sat 24 Jun
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 36'
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
SFC Opava
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 37'
Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 9'
Pardubice
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21
Sat 24 Jun
13:00
Randers
13:00
Skive
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Voorwaarts
16:00
KV Oostende
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
FK Krasnodar
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Kukësi
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
LASK Linz
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Chiasso
17:00
Sion
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Rüti 1930
17:00
Zurich
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Amkar Perm
17:00
Aluminij
Sat 24 Jun
10:30 Playing 8'
Teplice
1 - 0
Banik Modlany
Sat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Sat 24 Jun
10:00 Playing 36'
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf
Sat 24 Jun
12:00
Hradec Králové
12:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Sat 24 Jun
14:00
Viktoria Griesheim
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 24 Jun
14:30
FSV Treuen
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 24 Jun
15:00
Chemnitzer
15:00
Baník Sokolov
Sat 24 Jun
15:30
Frýdek-Místek
15:30
Vitkovice
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Sat 24 Jun
02:00 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Sat 24 Jun
03:00 Finished
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Playing 48'
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian
Sat 24 Jun
09:30 Playing 47'
Yanbian
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Shandong Luneng
13:35
Guizhou Zhicheng
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Chongqing Lifan
13:35
Changchun Yatai
Sat 24 Jun
13:35
Tianjin Teda
13:35
Guangzhou R&F
Tercera Playoffs »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Sat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Sat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Sat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Sat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Serie B Brazil »
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Sat 24 Jun
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:30 Finished
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 24 Jun
00:15 Finished
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Sat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Sat 24 Jun
01:00 Finished
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Sat 24 Jun
02:15 Playing 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
16:00
Krumkachy
16:00
Dinamo Minsk
Sat 24 Jun
17:00
Torpedo Zhodino
17:00
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Sat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Primera B Metro. »
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Sat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C Group 1 »
Sat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Sat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook