We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Madagascar

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 29 Apr
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Leicester
Sunderland
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Southampton
16:00
Hull City
Crystal Palace
18:30
Burnley
Sun 30 Apr
Man. Utd
13:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
15:05
Man. City
Everton
15:05
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
17:30
Arsenal
Mon 01 May
Watford
21:00
Liverpool
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 78
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 74
3 Liverpool LIV 66
4 Man. City MAC 64
5 Man. Utd MUD 63
6 Arsenal ARS 60
7 Everton EVE 58
8 West Bromwich Albion WBA 44
9 Southampton SOU 40
10 Watford WAT 40
 
11 Stoke City STO 39
12 Crystal Palace CPF 38
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 38
14 West Ham WHU 38
15 Leicester LEI 37
16 Burnley BUR 36
17 Hull City HUL 33
18 Swansea City SWA 31
19 Middlesbrough MID 27
20 Sunderland SUN 21
Primera Division
Tue 25 Apr
Sporting
1-1
Espanyol
Granada
0-2
Málaga
Atlético
0-1
Villarreal
Wed 26 Apr
Barcelona
7-1
Osasuna
Leganés
3-0
Las Palmas
Valencia
2-3
R. Sociedad
Deportivo
2-6
Real Madrid
Thu 27 Apr
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 78
2 Real Madrid RMA 78
3 Atlético ATM 68
4 Sevilla SEV 65
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 R. Sociedad RSO 58
7 Athletic ATH 56
8 Eibar EIB 50
9 Espanyol ESP 50
10 Celta CEL 44
 
11 Alavés ALA 44
12 Valencia VCF 40
13 Las Palmas UDL 39
14 Málaga MAL 39
15 Real Betis BET 37
16 Deportivo DEP 31
17 Leganés LEG 30
18 Sporting SPO 24
19 Granada GRA 20
20 Osasuna OSA 18
Serie A
Fri 28 Apr
Atalanta
20:45
Juventus
Sat 29 Apr
Torino
20:45
Sampdoria
Sun 30 Apr
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Inter
20:45
Napoli
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 71
4 Lazio LAZ 64
5 Atalanta ATL 63
6 Milan ACM 58
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 48
10 Sampdoria SAM 45
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 38
13 Cagliari CAG 38
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 36
15 Bologna BOL 35
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 24
19 Palermo PAL 16
20 Pescara PES 14
Bundesliga
Fri 28 Apr
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Schalke 04
Sat 29 Apr
Mainz 05
15:30
Borussia
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund
15:30
Köln
RB Leipzig
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Darmstadt 98
15:30
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern München
Sun 30 Apr
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hamburger SV
Hoffenheim
17:30
Eintracht
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 70
2 RB Leipzig RBL 62
3 B. Dortmund BVB 56
4 Hoffenheim HOF 55
5 Hertha BSC HER 46
6 SC Freiburg SCF 44
7 Werder Bremen BRE 42
8 Köln COL 41
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 41
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 39
11 Schalke 04 S04 38
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 36
13 Mainz 05 M05 33
14 Wolfsburg WOL 33
15 Hamburger SV HSV 33
16 FC Augsburg AUG 32
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 28
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 21
Ligue 1
Fri 28 Apr
Angers SCO
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 29 Apr
Monaco
17:00
Toulouse
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Sun 30 Apr
Caen
15:00
Olympique
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Nice
21:00
PSG
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 80
2 PSG PSG 80
3 Nice NIC 74
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 54
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
7 Saint Etienne ASS 46
8 Nantes NAN 45
9 Rennes REN 44
10 Guingamp GUI 44
 
11 Toulouse TFC 42
12 Lille LIL 40
13 Montpellier MPL 39
14 Angers SCO ANG 39
15 Metz MET 36
16 Lorient LOR 34
17 Caen CAE 33
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
19 Nancy ASN 32
20 Bastia BAS 28
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 29 Apr
Veracruz
03:30
Monterrey
Sun 30 Apr
Chiapas
00:01
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Tijuana
Morelia
02:00
Pumas UNAM
Pachuca
02:06
Cruz Azul
Chivas Guadalajara
02:06
León
América
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
Toluca
19:00
Querétaro
Mon 01 May
Puebla
01:00
Necaxa
team / Points
1 Tijuana TIJ 28
2 Monterrey MON 27
3 Toluca TOL 26
4 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 25
5 Santos Laguna SAN 24
6 América AME 24
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 23
8 Pachuca PAC 20
9 Tigres UANL UAN 19
 
10 León LEO 19
11 Morelia MOR 18
12 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
13 Veracruz VER 18
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 17
15 Necaxa NEC 17
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Chiapas JAG 15
18 Puebla PUE 13
Eredivisie
Fri 21 Apr
Heerenveen
1-0
Willem II
Sat 22 Apr
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Twente 1965
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Groningen
Sun 23 Apr
Utrecht
1-0
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
0-1
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
0-2
Feyenoord
PSV
1-0
Ajax
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 79
2 Ajax AJA 75
3 PSV PSV 72
4 Utrecht UTR 56
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
6 Vitesse VIT 48
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Heerenveen SCH 43
9 Heracles HER 40
 
10 Groningen GRO 39
11 Willem II WIL 36
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
13 Excelsior EXC 34
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 32
15 Roda JC RJC 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 28
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Primeira Liga
Fri 28 Apr
Vitória Setúbal
21:30
Vitória
Sat 29 Apr
Boavista
17:00
Tondela
Nacional
17:00
Rio Ave
Benfica
19:15
Estoril
Chaves
21:30
Porto
Sun 30 Apr
Arouca
17:00
Moreirense
Feirense
17:00
Marítimo
Sporting Braga
19:00
Sporting CP
Belenenses
21:15
Paços Ferreira
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 72
2 Porto FCP 69
3 Sporting CP SCP 64
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 56
5 Sporting Braga SPB 51
6 Marítimo MAR 47
7 Rio Ave RIO 42
8 Chaves CHA 37
9 Feirense FEI 36
 
10 Boavista BOA 35
11 Vitória Setúbal VST 35
12 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 32
13 Belenenses BEL 32
14 Estoril EST 31
15 Arouca ARO 31
16 Moreirense MOR 25
17 Tondela TON 23
18 Nacional NAC 20
Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Man. Utd
Primera Division »
Thu 27 Apr
21:30
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Copa Libertadores group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
FBC Melgar
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Flamengo INFO
Copa Libertadores group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 3
Palmeiras INFO
Copa Libertadores group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 0
Libertad Asunción INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
At. Nacional
2 - 1
Junior INFO
Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 27 Apr
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Tom Tomsk
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Botafogo
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Santos FC
2 - 0
Paysandu Belém INFO
Copa Colombia group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:30 Finished
Atlético
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
Copa Colombia group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cortuluá
23:30
Universitario Popayán
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Valledupar INFO
Copa Colombia group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Orsomarso SC
2 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Copa Colombia group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Patriotas Boyacá
2 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Copa Colombia group 7 »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Bogotá
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Copa Colombia group 8 »
Allsvenskan »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
Malmö
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sirius
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
19:45
Kasimpasa
19:45
Konyaspor
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Panathinaikos
Pro League group 2 »
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Charleroi
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
Ascenso MX Finals »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
FC Juárez
1 - 0
Dorados INFO
National »
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Chambly
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
The Strongest
6 - 1
Real Potosí INFO
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
17:00
Litex Lovech
17:00
Ludogorets
Super Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
DAC
18:00
Senica
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
Kobenhavn
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 2
Antigua GFC INFO
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Cobán Imperial
2 - 0
Mictlán INFO
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Municipal INFO
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
Xelajú
3 - 0
Carchá INFO
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Suchitepequez
Nm Cupen »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Vidar
18:00
Haugesund
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Skeid
18:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
18:00
Nardo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Fram Larvik
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Førde
18:00
Florø
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Bærum
18:00
Oppsal
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cuautla
23:30
Calor de San Pedro
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura group 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook