We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur
Fri 28 Apr
Union Mertert
3-0
Avenir Beggen
Mamer
3-1
Atert Bissen
FF Norden 02
2-2
US Sandweiler
Sun 30 Apr
US Esch
16:00
Mondercange
Swift Hesperange
16:00
Wiltz 71
Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
FC Rodange 91
US Hostert
16:00
Grevenmacher
team / Points
1 US Esch ESC 52
2 FC Rodange 91 FCR 49
3 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 41
4 US Hostert USH 38
5 US Sandweiler USS 37
6 Wiltz 71 WIL 36
7 Swift Hesperange SWI 33
 
8 FF Norden 02 FFN 31
9 Union Mertert UME 31
10 Mamer MAM 27
11 Mondercange MON 24
12 Grevenmacher GRE 21
13 Atert Bissen ATE 15
14 Avenir Beggen AVE 6
Premier League »
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Crystal Palace
18:30
Burnley
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Southampton
16:00
Hull City
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Leicester
Primera Division »
Sat 29 Apr
20:45
Espanyol
20:45
Barcelona
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Atlético
Sat 29 Apr
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Valencia
Sat 29 Apr
13:00
R. Sociedad
13:00
Granada
Serie A »
Sat 29 Apr
20:45
Torino
20:45
Sampdoria
Bundesliga »
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern München
Sat 29 Apr
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 29 Apr
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 29 Apr
15:30
B. Dortmund
15:30
Köln
Sat 29 Apr
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Ingolstadt 04
Sat 29 Apr
15:30
Darmstadt 98
15:30
SC Freiburg
Ligue 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Toulouse
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 29 Apr
03:30 Finished
Veracruz
1 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Primera Division »
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
San Lorenzo
Sat 29 Apr
21:10
Sarmiento
21:10
Colón
Sat 29 Apr
23:20
Tigre
23:20
Banfield
Sat 29 Apr
00:00 Finished
Quilmes
1 - 0
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Sat 29 Apr
02:15 Finished
Independiente
2 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
CA Huracán
21:00
Newell's Old Boys
Primeira Liga »
Sat 29 Apr
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Estoril
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Boavista
17:00
Tondela
Sat 29 Apr
21:30
Chaves
21:30
Porto
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Rio Ave
Clausura Chile »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
U. Católica
17:00
Univ de Chile
Sat 29 Apr
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Deportes Iquique
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
Cobresal
20:30
Huachipato
Sat 29 Apr
01:00 Finished
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Deportes Temuco INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Championship »
Premier League »
Segunda Division »
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
UCAM Murcia
16:00
Tenerife
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Levante
18:00
Real Oviedo
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
Zaragoza
20:30
Getafe
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Numancia
Süper Lig »
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Kayserispor
15:00
Alanyaspor
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Trabzonspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Paulista A1 »
Sat 29 Apr
02:00 Finished
Santo André
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Serie B »
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Latina
15:00
Ascoli
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Carpi
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Cesena
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Perugia
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
AS Bari
15:00
Pisa
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Spezia
15:00
SPAL
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Trapani
15:00
Virtus Entella
MLS »
Sat 29 Apr
01:30 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO
Sat 29 Apr
21:00
Montreal Impact
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sat 29 Apr
21:55
Orlando City
21:55
Colorado Rapids
CSL »
Premiership group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
13:00
Glasgow Rangers
13:00
Celtic
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Aberdeen
16:00
St. Johnstone
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Heart Midlothian
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Premiership group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Kilmarnock
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Motherwell
16:00
Dundee
Allsvenskan »
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Hammarby IF
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2. Liga »
Sat 29 Apr
13:00
Nurnberg
13:00
Stuttgart
Sat 29 Apr
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Sat 29 Apr
13:00
Karlsruher SC
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Czech Liga »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Zlin
17:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 29 Apr
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
FK Dukla Praha
Ligue 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Troyes
15:00
Stade Brestois
Super League »
Sat 29 Apr
17:45
Lausanne Sports
17:45
FC Vaduz
Pro League group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
Lierse SK
20:30
Mechelen
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Genk
18:00
Kortrijk
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
AS Eupen
Apertura Uruguay »
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
Cerro CA
20:30
Fénix
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
Boston River
20:30
Sud América
Sat 29 Apr
20:30
Liverpool
20:30
Juventud de las Piedras
Segunda B group 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Coruxo
18:00
Racing Ferrol
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Mutilvera
19:00
Izarra
Segunda B group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:30
SD Zamudio
17:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Bilbao Ath.
16:00
Fuenlabrada
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Arenas de Getxo
18:00
Amorebieta
Segunda B group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Barcelona B
17:00
AE Prat
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Llagostera
18:00
Lleida Esportiu

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook