1

All leagues and competitions in Libya

Liga Libia
Sat 28 Oct
Al-Najma
1-2
Al Hilal
Al-Anwar
1-4
Al Ahly Benghazi
Wed 01 Nov
Al-Akhdar
2-1
Ngom Egdabya
Al-Sowaihili
0-2
Al-Ittihad
Thu 02 Nov
Al Nasr Benghazi
1-2
Tahaddy Benghazi
Fri 03 Nov
Shabaab al Jabal
0-0
Khaleej Sart
Mon 06 Nov
Al-Khmes
1-2
Al Medina Tripoli
Darnes SC
2-0
Al-Korthabea
Tue 07 Nov
Rafik Sorman
3-0
Abilashehar
Wed 08 Nov
Almahalla
0-2
Al-Wehda
Fri 17 Nov
Al Shat
0-1
Al-Olympique
Thu 23 Nov
Al-Sharara
0-1
Al-Athad Misurata
Team / Points
3 Al Ahly Benghazi AAB 16
6 Al Hilal ALH 13
8 Al Ta'awon ALT 11
13 Al-Anwar ALA 8
20 Darnes SC DSC 5
24 Al-Najma ALN 4
28 Al-Korthabea ALK 1
2 Al Tahaddy Benghazi ATB 18
9 Al Nasr Benghazi ANB 11
12 Al-Akhdar ALA 8
14 Shabaab al Jabal SAJ 7
16 Khaleej Sart KHS 6
22 Ngom Egdabya NGO 5
26 Al-Andalus ALA 1
 
1 Al-Ittihad ITT 18
7 Al-Sowaihili ALS 13
10 Al-Olympique ALO 11
15 Al-Athad Misurata ALA 6
21 Al Shat AST 5
25 Al-Tirsana ALT 4
27 Al-Sharara SHA 1
4 Al Medina Tripoli AMT 16
5 Al Ahli Tripoli TRI 14
11 Al-Khmes ALK 10
17 Almahalla ALM 6
18 Rafik Sorman RAS 6
19 Al-Wehda AWT 5
23 Abilashehar ABI 5
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:00 finished
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds INFO
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Burnley
0 - 0
Stoke City
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 5'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 5'
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta INFO
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 25'
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 34'
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 34'
Mainz 05
0 - 0
B. Dortmund
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45 finished
Toulouse
2 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 3'
Inter
0 - 0
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Twente 1965 INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 21'
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 18'
Heart Midlothian
0 - 0
Dundee
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Ross County FC
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 19'
Peterborough
0 - 1
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 18'
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 21'
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Fylde
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Exeter City
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30 finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:30 finished
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
11:30 finished
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:30 finished
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 12 Dec
13:30 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Orléans
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 Half-Time
Kortrijk
3 - 1
KAA Gent
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 19'
KV Oostende
1 - 0
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 35'
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
KS Górnik Zabrze
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 35'
Termalica Bruk-Bet
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Jagiellonia
5 - 1
Korona Kielce INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
Copa del Este de Asia Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15 finished
Japan
2 - 1
China INFO
Tue 12 Dec
08:30 finished
Korea DPR
0 - 1
Corea del Sur INFO
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech INFO
First Division »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Torquay United
0 - 0
Gateshead
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 17'
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Worthing
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook