We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
F. League 2Phase
Sat 19 Aug
Honda Lock
2-3
Sony Sendai
Maruyasu
1-6
Osaka
Sun 20 Aug
Tochigi Uva
0-4
Honda
MIO Biwako Shiga
0-0
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nara Club
2-3
Reinmeer Aomori
Imabari
1-1
Urayasu
Veertien Kuwana
0-3
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Yokogawa Musashino
1-1
Verspah Oita
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 12
2 Reinmeer Aomori REA 11
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 11
4 Imabari FCI 10
5 Verspah Oita VER 10
6 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 8
7 Nara Club NAR 8
8 Osaka OSA 7
 
9 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 7
10 Sony Sendai SON 6
11 Urayasu URA 6
12 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 5
13 Honda Lock HON 4
14 Veertien Kuwana VEK 2
15 Maruyasu Industries MAR 1
16 Tochigi Uva TOC 1
Football League
Sat 24 Jun
Yokogawa Musashino
2-3
Sony Sendai
Sun 25 Jun
Reinmeer Aomori
1-0
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Nara Club
2-2
Vanraure Hachinohe
Urayasu
0-2
Maruyasu
Verspah Oita
1-1
Honda
Tochigi Uva
2-3
Honda Lock
Veertien Kuwana
0-5
MIO Biwako Shiga
Imabari
0-2
Osaka
Team / Points
1 Honda HON 36
2 Sony Sendai SON 36
3 Osaka OSA 30
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 30
5 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 24
6 Imabari FCI 22
7 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 20
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 20
 
9 Veertien Kuwana VEK 19
10 Honda Lock HON 16
11 Nara Club NAR 14
12 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 13
13 Maruyasu Industries MAR 13
14 Verspah Oita VER 12
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 10
16 Urayasu URA 9
Serie A »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
Fluminense Janeiro
2 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions Group 4 »
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Rijeka
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Tue 22 Aug
17:30 finished
Astana
4 - 3
Celtic INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Maribor
1 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Sevilla
2 - 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Nice
0 - 2
Napoli
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Nancy
(4)2-2(2)
Orléans INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont INFO
Tue 22 Aug
21:00 Playing 77'
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Tours
(7)0-0(6)
Le Havre INFO
Tue 22 Aug
18:30 finished
Lorient
3 - 2
Lens INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Gazélec Ajaccio
(3)0-0(4)
Red Star INFO
Capital One Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Derby County
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 88'
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Sunderland
Tue 22 Aug
21:00 Playing 73'
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Leeds
4 - 2
Newport County
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Hull City
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Sheffield United
1 - 3
Leicester
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Queens Park Range.
1 - 4
Brentford
Tue 22 Aug
20:30 finished
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Watford
1 - 2
Bristol City
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 88'
Norwich City
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 88'
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 0
Barnet
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 90'
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Burton Albion
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 89'
Fulham
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 88'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 4
Swansea City
Tue 22 Aug
20:45 Playing 87'
Birmingham City
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
Tue 22 Aug
21:00 Playing 73'
Reading
1 - 1
Millwall
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 22 Aug
01:00 finished
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atlético Huila INFO Videos
Tue 22 Aug
03:00 finished
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Cortuluá INFO Videos
KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
HSC 21
0 - 1
Zwaluwen INFO
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Scheveningen
(5)0-0(3)
Spijkenisse INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:00 finished
Barendrecht
1 - 0
VVOG INFO
Tue 22 Aug
20:15 finished
Blauw Geel '38
3 - 2
Spakenburg INFO
International Friendly »
Tue 22 Aug
14:45 finished
Malasia
1 - 2
Siria INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Mauricio
1 - 1
San Cristóbal y Nieves INFO
Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Igdir Arasspor
(1)1-1(4)
Karsspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 1
Ardahanspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Mardin 47 Spor
0 - 2
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Yüksekova
3 - 0
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Muş Spor
3 - 1
Dersim Spor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Ağrı Spor
2 - 0
62 Pertekspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
14:30 finished
Arsinspor
(3)2-2(1)
Yeni Orduspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Modafenspor
0 - 1
Edirnespor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Ergene Velimese S.
3 - 2
Erokspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Altınova
4 - 1
Bozüyük Vitraspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Tavsanli
2 - 1
Kütahyaspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Turgutluspor
3 - 2
Usakspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Isparta Davrazspor
(6)1-1(7)
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Turk Metal Kirikkale INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Kirikkalespor
0 - 3
Yozgatspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Yeni Altindag Bel.
3 - 2
Cankirispor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Yeşil Kırşehir
0 - 1
Aksarayspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Karaman
(3)0-0(4)
Nevşehirspor Gençlik INFO
Tue 22 Aug
13:00 finished
SinopSpor
4 - 2
Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Karaköprü Bld.
1 - 0
Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Tue 22 Aug
15:00 finished
Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Adiyamanspor INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Transdor Tudora
16:30
Petrotub Roman
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Cimentul Bicaz
16:30
Csikszereda
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Mirceşti
16:30
Aerostar Bacău
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Focşani
5 - 0
Metalosport Galaţi INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Zimbrul Slobozia
16:30
Avantul Valea Marului
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Sportul Chişcani
16:30
Sporting Lieşti
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Păpăuţi
16:30
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Viitorul
16:30
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Agricola Borcea
2 - 0
Axiopolis INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Înainte Modelu
16:30
Oltenita
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 Playing 90'
Gloria
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Alexandria
5 - 3
Tunari INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Astra Plosca
16:30
Sporting Roşiorii
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Metan Corneşti
16:30
Flacara Moreni
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Milcov
16:30
Filiaşi
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Ştiinţa Turceni
16:30
Şirineaşa
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Lupac
16:30
Cetate Deva
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Biled
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Șoimii Lipova
16:30
Gloria Lunca
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Diosig-Bihardiósz
16:30
Naţional Sebiş
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Progresul Somcuta
16:30
Comuna Recea
Tue 22 Aug
16:30 finished
Unirea Alba Iulia
1 - 0
Unirea Dej INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Iernut
16:30
Industria Galda
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Cristuru S.
16:30
Avântul Reghin
Tue 22 Aug
16:30
Zărneşti
16:30
Olimpic Cetate
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Petrolul 52
2 - 0
Urban Titu INFO
PSL »
Tue 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Polokwane City INFO
Tue 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu INFO
Tue 22 Aug
19:30 finished
Baroka
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones »
Tue 22 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Guinea
18:30
Senegal
AFC Champions »
Tue 22 Aug
18:00 finished
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO Videos
Tue 22 Aug
14:00 finished
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Garić Garešnica
0 - 5
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
HNK Gorica
8 - 0
Moslavina INFO
Tue 22 Aug
16:00 finished
Novigrad
3 - 0
Zmaj Blato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook