We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia INFO
Tue 21 Nov
16:30 Playing 88'
Lecce
1 - 1
Bisceglie
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Trapani
1 - 0
Siracusa INFO
Serie D Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
3 - 0
Lanusei INFO
Serie A
Sat 18 Nov
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
Sun 19 Nov
Crotone
0-1
Genoa
Torino
1-1
Chievo
SPAL
1-1
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3-2
Juventus
Benevento
1-2
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
0-1
Cagliari
Inter
2-0
Atalanta
Mon 20 Nov
Hellas Verona
2-3
Bologna
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Inter INT 33
3 Juventus JUV 31
4 Roma ROM 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 26
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 18
9 Fiorentina FIO 17
10 Bologna BOL 17
 
11 Chievo CHI 17
12 Atalanta ATL 16
13 Cagliari CAG 15
14 Udinese UDI 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 11
17 SPAL POL 10
18 Genoa GEN 9
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Serie B
Fri 17 Nov
Frosinone
1-1
Avellino
Sat 18 Nov
Brescia
1-1
Spezia
Pescara
3-1
Pro Vercelli
Perugia
5-0
Carpi
Parma
4-0
Ascoli
Virtus Entella
0-0
Venezia
Novara Calcio
1-2
AS Bari
Foggia Calcio
1-1
Ternana Calcio
Empoli
5-3
Cesena
Sun 19 Nov
Salernitana
1-1
Cremonese
Mon 20 Nov
Palermo
0-3
Cittadella
Team / Points
1 AS Bari BAR 26
2 Parma PAR 26
3 Venezia VNZ 25
4 Frosinone FRO 25
5 Palermo PAL 25
6 Empoli EMP 24
7 Cremonese USC 22
8 Salernitana SAL 22
9 Cittadella CTT 21
10 Pescara PES 20
11 Carpi CAR 20
 
12 Avellino AVE 19
13 Perugia PRG 18
14 Novara Calcio NOV 18
15 Brescia BRE 18
16 Foggia Calcio FOG 18
17 Spezia SPE 17
18 Pro Vercelli LEO 16
19 Virtus Entella ACD 16
20 Ternana Calcio TER 15
21 Cesena CES 14
22 Ascoli ASC 13
Group 1
Sat 18 Nov
Arzachena
1-2
Lucchese Libertas
Sun 19 Nov
Alessandria
1-3
Viterbese
AC Arezzo
2-0
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
5-0
Prato
Livorno
2-1
Olbia Calcio
Pistoiese
2-1
Piacenza
Pontedera
0-0
AC Monza
Gavorrano
2-0
Carrarese
Mon 20 Nov
Pro Piacenza
0-3
Pisa
Team / Points
1 Livorno LIV 36
2 Pisa PIS 28
3 Siena SIE 27
4 Viterbese VIT 24
5 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 23
6 Olbia Calcio OLB 23
7 AC Monza ASS 21
8 Arzachena ARZ 20
9 Carrarese CAR 20
10 AC Arezzo ACA 19
 
11 Pistoiese PIS 19
12 Piacenza PIA 18
13 Giana Erminio GER 17
14 Pontedera PON 16
15 Cuneo CUN 13
16 Alessandria USA 12
17 Pro Piacenza PIA 11
18 Gavorrano GAV 10
19 Prato ACP 8
Group 2
Fri 17 Nov
Calcio Padova 1910
2-1
Triestina
Sun 19 Nov
Fano
0-1
Sudtirol
Modena
14:30
Pordenone
Renate
0-0
Teramo
Sambenedettese
0-0
Bassano Virtus
Vicenza
0-2
Mestre
Feralpisalò
1-2
AlbinoLeffe
AS Gubbio 1910
0-0
Fermana
Reggiana
3-0
Ravenna Calcio
Team / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 32
2 AlbinoLeffe ABN 27
3 Renate REN 26
4 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 21
5 Pordenone POR 21
6 Sudtirol FCS 20
7 Mestre MES 20
8 Feralpisalò FER 20
9 Bassano Virtus BV5 19
10 Fermana FER 18
 
11 Triestina TRI 18
12 Reggiana REG 16
13 Vicenza VIC 16
14 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 15
15 Teramo TER 15
16 Ravenna Calcio RAV 10
17 Santarcangelo SAN 10
18 Fano FAN 6
19 Modena MOD 0
Group 3
Sat 18 Nov
Akragas
1-5
Fidelis Andria
Juve Stabia
0-1
Catania
Paganese
2-2
Fondi
Sicula Leonzio
1-1
Casertana
Trapani
3-1
Virtus Francavilla
Rende
2-0
Matera
Bisceglie
2-1
MonoPoli
Lecce
3-2
Reggina
Sun 19 Nov
Catanzaro
2-1
Nuova Cosenza
Team / Points
1 Lecce LEC 36
2 Catania CAT 31
3 Trapani TRA 28
4 Siracusa SIR 23
5 Rende REN 23
6 MonoPoli MON 22
7 Virtus Francavilla FRA 22
8 Bisceglie BIS 19
9 Catanzaro FCC 18
10 Matera MAT 18
 
11 Juve Stabia JUS 17
12 Reggina REG 17
13 Nuova Cosenza NUO 15
14 Sicula Leonzio SIC 14
15 Fondi FON 14
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 13
17 Casertana CAS 13
18 Paganese PAG 11
19 Akragas AKR 9
Group 1
Sun 19 Nov
Arconatese
0-0
Inveruno
Varesina
1-1
Olginatese
AC Pro Sesto
2-0
Gozzano
Pavia
4-0
Borgaro
Folgore Caratese
3-2
Varese
Como
0-1
ASD Bra
Caronnese
1-0
Casale
Derthona
0-0
OltrepòVoghera
Borgosesia Calcio
2-1
Chieri
Seregno
3-1
Castellazzo
Team / Points
1 Caronnese CAR 35
2 Gozzano GOZ 35
3 AC Pro Sesto PRO 29
4 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 26
5 Folgore Caratese FOL 24
6 Como COM 24
7 Inveruno INV 22
8 Chieri CHI 21
9 Borgaro BOR 21
10 ASD Bra ASD 21
 
11 Varesina VAR 21
12 Varese VAR 19
13 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 19
14 Pavia PAV 18
15 Olginatese OLG 17
16 Casale CAS 15
17 Seregno SER 13
18 Arconatese ARC 11
19 Derthona DER 7
20 Castellazzo CAS 6
Group 3
Sun 19 Nov
Adriese
2-0
Rovigo Calcio
Ambrosiana
3-1
Belluno
Campodarsego
4-2
Mantova
Cjarlins Muzane
1-2
Abano Terme
Clodiense
1-1
Legnago Salus
AC Este
2-0
Calvi Noale
Union Feltre
2-2
Liventina
Tamai
1-2
Union
Virtus Verona
1-0
Montebelluna
Team / Points
1 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 27
2 Virtus Verona VIR 27
3 Campodarsego CAM 26
4 Belluno BEL 23
5 AC Este ACE 23
6 Adriese SDA 22
7 Mantova MAN 22
8 Union Feltre UNI 21
9 Rovigo Calcio ROV 17
 
10 Montebelluna MON 17
11 Legnago Salus LEG 15
12 Tamai TAM 14
13 Liventina LIV 13
14 Clodiense CLO 13
15 Ambrosiana GSD 12
16 Calvi Noale CNO 11
17 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 10
18 Abano Terme ABA 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook