We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Fri 28 Apr
Atalanta
20:45
Juventus
Sat 29 Apr
Torino
20:45
Sampdoria
Sun 30 Apr
Roma
12:30
Lazio
Genoa
15:00
Chievo
Empoli
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Cagliari
15:00
Pescara
Bologna
15:00
Udinese
Crotone
15:00
Milan
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
Inter
20:45
Napoli
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Roma ROM 75
3 Napoli NAP 71
4 Lazio LAZ 64
5 Atalanta ATL 63
6 Milan ACM 58
7 Inter INT 56
8 Fiorentina FIO 55
9 Torino TOR 48
10 Sampdoria SAM 45
 
11 Udinese UDI 43
12 Chievo CHI 38
13 Cagliari CAG 38
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 36
15 Bologna BOL 35
16 Genoa GEN 30
17 Empoli EMP 29
18 Crotone CRO 24
19 Palermo PAL 16
20 Pescara PES 14
Serie B
Mon 24 Apr
Vicenza
3-1
Novara Calcio
Tue 25 Apr
Salernitana
0-0
AS Bari
Ascoli
2-0
Avellino
Brescia
2-1
Ternana Calcio
Frosinone
2-0
Spezia
Pisa
1-1
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
0-1
Latina
SPAL
2-1
Cittadella
Cesena
4-1
Benevento
Perugia
1-1
Hellas Verona
Carpi
2-1
Trapani
team / Points
1 SPAL POL 73
2 Hellas Verona HLL 66
3 Frosinone FRO 65
4 Perugia PRG 57
5 Cittadella CTT 57
6 Benevento BEN 55
7 Spezia SPE 54
8 Carpi CAR 54
9 Virtus Entella ACD 51
10 Salernitana SAL 51
11 AS Bari BAR 51
 
12 Novara Calcio NOV 50
13 Pro Vercelli LEO 47
14 Cesena CES 46
15 Avellino AVE 45
16 Ascoli ASC 44
17 Brescia BRE 42
18 Trapani TRA 41
19 Vicenza VIC 41
20 Ternana Calcio TER 39
21 Latina LAT 34
22 Pisa PIS 33
group 1
Sat 29 Apr
Lupa Roma
16:30
Alessandria
Olbia Calcio
16:30
Siena
Racing Roma
16:30
Pistoiese
Pontedera
16:30
Piacenza
Prato
16:30
Giana Erminio
Livorno
16:30
Cremonese
Renate
16:30
Como
Lucchese Libertas
16:30
Carrarese
Viterbese
16:30
AC Arezzo
Pro Piacenza
16:30
Tuttocuoio
team / Points
1 Cremonese USC 75
2 Alessandria USA 74
3 AC Arezzo ACA 64
4 Livorno LIV 63
5 Giana Erminio GER 60
6 Piacenza PIA 57
7 Como COM 57
8 Viterbese VIT 52
9 Renate REN 50
10 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 48
 
11 Pro Piacenza PIA 48
12 Pistoiese PIS 43
13 Siena SIE 42
14 Pontedera PON 42
15 Carrarese CAR 38
16 Tuttocuoio TUT 37
17 Olbia Calcio OLB 36
18 Prato ACP 35
19 Lupa Roma LRO 31
20 Racing Roma RCR 29
Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Man. Utd
Primera Division »
Thu 27 Apr
21:30
Athletic
21:30
Real Betis
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
Alavés
19:30
Eibar
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Sevilla
20:30
Celta
Copa Libertadores group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
FBC Melgar
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Flamengo INFO
Copa Libertadores group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 3
Palmeiras INFO
Copa Libertadores group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Atl. Mineiro
2 - 0
Libertad Asunción INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
At. Nacional
2 - 1
Junior INFO
Premier League »
Thu 27 Apr
16:00
Amkar Perm
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Thu 27 Apr
18:30
Anzhi
18:30
Tom Tomsk
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 27 Apr
02:45 Finished
Botafogo
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Thu 27 Apr
00:30 Finished
Santos FC
2 - 0
Paysandu Belém INFO
Copa Colombia group 3 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:30 Finished
Atlético
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
Copa Colombia group 4 »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cortuluá
23:30
Universitario Popayán
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Valledupar INFO
Copa Colombia group 5 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Orsomarso SC
2 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Copa Colombia group 6 »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
Patriotas Boyacá
2 - 0
Llaneros INFO
Copa Colombia group 7 »
Thu 27 Apr
21:00
Bogotá
21:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
Copa Colombia group 8 »
Allsvenskan »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Djurgårdens
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Norrköping
19:00
Jönköpings Södra
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
Malmö
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Sirius
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
19:45
Kasimpasa
19:45
Konyaspor
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Panathinaikos
Pro League group 2 »
Thu 27 Apr
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Charleroi
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
Pachuca
1 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Thu 27 Apr
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
Ascenso MX Finals »
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
FC Juárez
1 - 0
Dorados INFO
National »
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Chambly
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 27 Apr
02:00 Finished
The Strongest
6 - 1
Real Potosí INFO
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
17:00
Litex Lovech
17:00
Ludogorets
Super Liga »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
DAC
18:00
Senica
Cup »
Thu 27 Apr
19:00
Vendsyssel
19:00
Kobenhavn
Clausura Guatemala »
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 2
Antigua GFC INFO
Thu 27 Apr
03:00 Finished
Cobán Imperial
2 - 0
Mictlán INFO
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Municipal INFO
Thu 27 Apr
04:00 Finished
Xelajú
3 - 0
Carchá INFO
Thu 27 Apr
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Suchitepequez
Nm Cupen »
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Vidar
18:00
Haugesund
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Skeid
18:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
18:00
Nardo
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Fram Larvik
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Førde
18:00
Florø
Thu 27 Apr
18:00
Bærum
18:00
Oppsal
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura »
Thu 27 Apr
23:30
Cuautla
23:30
Calor de San Pedro
Liga de Nuevos Talentos - Clausura group 4 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook