4

All leagues and competitions in Hungary

Group 1
Sat 25 Nov
Veszprém
1-3
Andráshida
Szabadkikoto
0-2
Csepel FC
Csornai SE
1-0
FC Ajka
Pápai Perutz
2-0
Penzugyor
Sun 26 Nov
BKV Előre
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Dunaharaszti MTK
0-1
III. Kerületi
Erdi VSE
3-1
Gyirmót II
Puskás Akadémia
2-0
Videoton II
Team / Points
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 35
2 Erdi VSE ERD 35
3 FC Ajka FCA 31
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 28
5 Andráshida AND 28
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 26
7 Videoton II VID 25
8 Csepel FC CSE 24
 
9 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 23
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 22
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Penzugyor PEN 17
13 Veszprém VES 13
14 Csornai SE CSE 13
15 Gyirmót II GYI 11
16 Szabadkikoto SZA 11
Group 2
Sat 25 Nov
Füzesgyarmati
3-0
Cigánd SE
Putnok VSE
3-3
Tiszaújváros
Nyírbátori FC
0-0
Balassagyarmat
Monori SE
4-0
Salgótarján
Sun 26 Nov
MTK Budapest II
8-0
Tiszafuredi
Jászberényi
5-1
Gyöngyös
Tallya KSE
3-1
DEAC
Sun 03 Dec
Diósgyőr VTK II
0-1
ESMTK
Team / Points
1 Monori SE MON 40
2 ESMTK ESM 36
3 Salgótarján SAL 32
4 MTK Budapest II MTK 26
5 Putnok VSE PUT 25
6 Tiszafuredi TIS 23
7 Nyírbátori FC NYI 21
8 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 21
 
9 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 21
10 Cigánd SE CIG 20
11 Tiszaújváros TIS 18
12 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 17
13 Gyöngyös GYO 17
14 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 15
15 DEAC DEA 14
16 Tallya KSE TAL 13
Group 3
Sat 25 Nov
Vecsés FC
0-2
Makó FC
Szentlőrinc SE
1-0
Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd
0-2
Tiszakécske
Iváncsa
2-0
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
2-0
Szeol
Sun 26 Nov
Honvéd II
4-3
Dabas
Paksi SE II
2-1
Mórahalom
Hódmezővásárhe
0-2
Dunaújváros
Team / Points
1 Dunaújváros DUN 37
2 Tiszakécske TIS 36
3 Pécsi MFC PEC 35
4 Szeol SZE 31
5 Iváncsa IVA 30
6 Dabas DAB 27
7 Paksi SE II PAK 26
8 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 24
 
9 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 21
10 Szekszárd SZE 20
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 18
12 Honvéd II HON 17
13 Mórahalom MOR 11
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 11
15 Makó FC MAK 9
16 Vecsés FC VEC 7
FIFA Club WorldCup »
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:00 finished
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 3
Urawa Reds INFO
Premier League »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Burnley
0 - 0
Stoke City
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 5'
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Chelsea
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 5'
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Watford
Serie A »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta INFO
Bundesliga »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 25'
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 34'
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 34'
Mainz 05
0 - 0
B. Dortmund
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RB Leipzig INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 12 Dec
01:30 finished
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanús INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Tue 12 Dec
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Tue 12 Dec
18:45 finished
Toulouse
2 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Coppa Italia »
Tue 12 Dec
21:00 Playing 3'
Inter
0 - 0
Pordenone
Eredivisie »
Tue 12 Dec
18:30 finished
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Twente 1965 INFO
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 21'
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Premiership »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 18'
Heart Midlothian
0 - 0
Dundee
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Ross County FC
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 19'
Peterborough
0 - 1
Woking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 18'
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Port Vale
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 21'
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Fylde
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Exeter City
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
17:30 finished
Eylül Belediye S.
2 - 1
Galatasaray SK INFO
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş INFO
Tue 12 Dec
15:30 finished
Trabzonspor
5 - 1
Erzurumspor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
11:30 finished
Antalyaspor
2 - 3
Orhangazispor INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:30 finished
Boluspor
4 - 1
Kasimpasa INFO
Tue 12 Dec
13:30 finished
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Adanaspor INFO
Ligue 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
19:00 finished
Orléans
2 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00 Half-Time
Kortrijk
3 - 1
KAA Gent
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 19'
KV Oostende
1 - 0
Standard de Liège
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 12 Dec
01:05 finished
Sarmiento
3 - 0
Instituto INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 35'
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
KS Górnik Zabrze
Tue 12 Dec
20:30 Playing 35'
Termalica Bruk-Bet
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Jagiellonia
5 - 1
Korona Kielce INFO
Tue 12 Dec
18:00 finished
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa INFO
Copa del Este de Asia Group 3 »
Tue 12 Dec
11:15 finished
Japan
2 - 1
China INFO
Tue 12 Dec
08:30 finished
Korea DPR
0 - 1
Corea del Sur INFO
Cup »
Tue 12 Dec
16:30 finished
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Litex Lovech INFO
First Division »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Inverness CT
20:45
Falkirk
Conference »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 20'
Torquay United
0 - 0
Gateshead
Conference North »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Super Eagles
3 - 0
Black Leopards INFO
Tue 12 Dec
14:00 finished
Stellenbosch FC
3 - 0
Mbombela United INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Enfield Town
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Leatherhead
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Harlow Town
20:45
Merstham
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Brightlingsea
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Playing 17'
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Worthing
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Wingate Finchley
20:45
Tooting and Mitcham
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tercera Division Group 11 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaâ El Jadida INFO
Non League Div One Group 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Group 3 »
Non League Div One Group 5 »
Non League Div One Group 6 »
Tue 12 Dec
20:45 Postponed
Shortwood United
20:45
Kidlington
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Cirencester Town
20:45
North Leigh
Tue 12 Dec
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Cinderford Town
Ligue 1 »
Tue 12 Dec
17:00 finished
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook