We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division »
Tue 23 May
02:15 Finished
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 3
River Plate INFO
Tue 23 May
00:00 Finished
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
La Equidad
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Serie A »
Tue 23 May
01:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
2 - 0
Avaí INFO
Copa Argentina »
Serie B Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Spezia
ligue_2_playoffs »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Paris FC
20:45
Orléans
Liga I group 2 »
Tue 23 May
17:00 Finished
Metan Mediaş
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna INFO
Tue 23 May
19:30 Playing 45'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu Videos
Confederation Cup »
Tue 23 May
15:00 Finished
KCCA FC
2 - 1
Club Africain INFO
Tue 23 May
22:00
MC Alger
22:00
CS Sfaxien
Tue 23 May
15:00 Finished
Mbabane Swallows
4 - 2
Platinum Stars INFO
Tue 23 May
17:00 Finished
CF Mounana
3 - 5
SuperSport United INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Flandria
20:30
Guillermo Brown
Tue 23 May
01:05 Finished
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Veikkausliiga »
Tue 23 May
17:30 Finished
HIFK
0 - 0
HJK Helsinki INFO
Tue 23 May
17:30 Finished
Inter Turku
1 - 3
PS Kemi INFO
Tue 23 May
17:30 Finished
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 2
FC Lahti INFO
Umaglesi Liga »
Tue 23 May
18:00 Finished
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Tue 23 May
16:00 Finished
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Kolkheti Poti INFO
Superettan »
Tue 23 May
19:00 Playing 63'
GAIS
0 - 0
Gefle
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 May
18:00 Finished
Esteghlal
1 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Videos
Tue 23 May
17:00 Finished
Persepolis
0 - 0
Lekhwiya INFO Videos
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Muang Thong United
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Tue 23 May
14:00 Finished
Guangzhou
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers INFO
Premier League »
Tue 23 May
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Tue 23 May
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Limerick
Tue 23 May
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Derry City
Liga II »
Tue 23 May
10:00 Finished
Juventus
5 - 1
Rapid Suceava INFO
Tue 23 May
14:30 Finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
3 - 0
Brăila INFO
A Lyga »
Tue 23 May
17:00 Finished
Lietava Jonava
1 - 0
Utenis Utena INFO
Tue 23 May
19:00 Playing 65'
Trakai
2 - 1
Kauno Žalgiris
CAF Champions League »
Tue 23 May
20:00 Playing 19'
Al Merreikh
0 - 0
Etoile Sahel
Tue 23 May
15:00 Finished
Ferroviário Beira
0 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman INFO
Tue 23 May
20:00 Playing 19'
Al Ahli Tripoli
0 - 0
Zamalek
Tue 23 May
15:00 Finished
Kedus St George
0 - 0
ES Tunis INFO
Tue 23 May
17:00 Finished
Cotonsport
0 - 2
Al-Ahly INFO
Meistriliiga »
Tue 23 May
19:00 Playing 63'
Kalju
2 - 0
Trans
Tue 23 May
18:00 Finished
Levadia
5 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Tue 23 May
18:00 Finished
Sillamäe Kalev
2 - 0
Tammeka INFO
Tue 23 May
17:00 Finished
Paide
1 - 3
Flora INFO
Oberliga group 9 »
Tue 23 May
19:15
Kray
19:15
FC Bocholt
Serie D »
Tue 23 May
01:30 Finished
Trem DC
2 - 3
Atlético Acreano INFO
Tue 23 May
00:30 Finished
Aparecidense
0 - 1
Luziânia INFO
Copa Uzbekistán »
Tue 23 May
15:30 Finished
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5 - 0
Qizilqum INFO
Tue 23 May
15:00 Finished
Neftchi
1 - 0
Navbahor INFO
Primera C Metro. »
Tue 23 May
20:30
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
3. Liga Checa group 2 »
Tue 23 May
17:00 Finished
Hlučín
2 - 2
Odra Petřkovice INFO
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
Tue 23 May
02:45 Finished
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 1
Llaneros INFO
Divizia A »
FFA Cup »
Pirveli Liga »
Tue 23 May
15:00
Gagra
15:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Tue 23 May
15:00
Zugdidi
15:00
Samgurali
Tue 23 May
15:00
Spartaki
15:00
Metalurgi Rustavi
Cuarta Suecia group 2 »
Tue 23 May
19:00 Playing 63'
Syrianska IF
0 - 1
BK Forward
Cuarta Suecia group 5 »
Tue 23 May
19:00 Playing 64'
Sävedalen
0 - 0
Varbergs GIF
Tue 23 May
19:00 Playing 68'
Lindome
3 - 1
Torslanda IK
PDL »
Tue 23 May
02:00 Finished
Houston FC
4 - 2
Cleburne INFO
Tue 23 May
23:00
OKC Energy II
23:00
Texas United
Tue 23 May
00:00
Weston
00:00
Academy Bradenton
3 Liga Croacia group 3 »
Tue 23 May
17:30
Dubrava Zagreb
17:30
Opatija
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrapče Zagreb
17:30
Stupnik
Tue 23 May
17:30
Maksimir Zagreb
17:30
NK Krk
Tue 23 May
17:30
Zagorec
17:30
Jadran Poreč
Tue 23 May
17:30
Vrbovec
17:30
Trnje
Tue 23 May
17:30
Kustosija
17:30
Dugo Selo
Tue 23 May
17:30
Segesta Sisak
17:30
NK Hask
Tue 23 May
17:30
Samobor
17:30
Vinogradar

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook