We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League »
Sat 25 Feb
16:15
Kerkyra
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 41'
Platanias
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sat 25 Feb
18:30
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Football League »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Playing 40'
Kallithea
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
National Third Division group 1 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Orfeas Xanthi
14:00
Kardias
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Langadas
14:00
Makedonikos Foufas
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Kalamarias
14:00
Pontion Vatolakkou
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Doxa Proskyniton
14:00
Kavala
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Eordaikos
14:00
Naoussa
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Kampaniakos
14:00
Doxa Dramas
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Nestos
14:00
Apollon Paralimniou
National Third Division group 2 »
National Third Division group 3 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Zevgolateio
14:00
Pylou AO Tsiklitiras
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Achaiki
14:00
Doxa Megalopoli
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Asteras Amaliadas
14:00
Fostiras
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Aiolikos Mytilene
14:00
PAO Vardas
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Panarkadikos
14:00
Chalkida
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Panargiakos Argos
14:00
Panachaiki
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
14:00
Loutraki
National Third Division group 4 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Thyella D Rafina
14:00
Ermis Zoniana
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Ergotelis
14:00
Proodeftiki FC
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Kifisia
14:00
Rodos
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Ionikos Nikea
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Panthiraikos AO
14:00
Atsalenios
Sat 25 Feb
14:00
Agios Ierotheos
14:00
Triglia Rafinas
Super League
Sat 25 Feb
Platanias
1-0
Asteras Tripolis
Kerkyra
16:15
Panaitolikos
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Sun 26 Feb
AEK Athens
14:00
Larissa FC
Iraklis
16:15
PAOK
Levadiakos
16:15
PAS Giannina
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Mon 27 Feb
Veria
18:30
Atromitos
team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 51
2 Panionios PAN 41
3 PAOK PAO 39
4 Panathinaikos PAN 38
5 AEK Athens AEK 33
6 Xanthi XAN 33
7 Platanias PLA 33
8 PAS Giannina GIA 31
 
9 Atromitos ATR 29
10 Panaitolikos PGE 22
11 Kerkyra KER 22
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 21
13 Larissa FC LAR 20
14 Levadiakos LEV 14
15 Iraklis IRA 14
16 Veria VER 13
Football League
Wed 22 Feb
Panthrakikos
14:00
Sparti
Sat 25 Feb
Kallithea
0-1
Apollon Smirnis
Sun 26 Feb
Chania
14:00
Panegialios
Aris Thessaloniki
14:00
Anagennisi
Trikala
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Lamia
14:00
Aiginiakos
Panelefsiniakos
14:00
Panserraikos FC
OFI
14:00
Kissamikos
Kalloni
14:00
Acharnaikos
team / Points
1 Apollon Smirnis APS 46
2 Lamia LAM 43
3 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 33
4 OFI OFI 31
5 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 30
6 Sparti SPA 25
7 Panegialios PAN 23
8 Trikala TRI 22
9 Panserraikos FC PAN 22
 
10 Chania CHA 21
11 Acharnaikos ACH 20
12 Kissamikos KIS 19
13 Kallithea KAL 19
14 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 16
15 Aiginiakos AIG 12
16 Kalloni KAL 12
17 Panthrakikos PFC 12
18 Panelefsiniakos PAN 9
group 4
Sun 22 Jan
Ialysos
2-1
AEEK INKA
Sat 25 Feb
Thyella D Rafina
14:00
Ermis Zoniana
Ergotelis
14:00
Proodeftiki FC
Kifisia
14:00
Rodos
Ionikos Nikea
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Panthiraikos AO
14:00
Atsalenios
Agios Ierotheos
14:00
Triglia Rafinas
team / Points
1 Ionikos Nikea ION 32
2 Ergotelis ERG 28
3 Agios Ierotheos AGI 26
4 Atsalenios ATS 25
5 Ermis Zoniana ZON 23
6 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 22
7 Proodeftiki FC PRO 19
8 Ialysos IAL 17
 
9 Panthiraikos AO PAN 16
10 Rodos ROD 16
11 Thyella D Rafina RAF 14
12 Kifisia KIF 14
13 Triglia Rafinas TRI 12
14 Ilisiakos ILI 11
15 AEEK INKA AEE 10
Liga Griega Sub 20
Sat 11 Feb
Veria Sub 20
1-0
Panionios Sub 20
Panathinaikos
2-1
Panaitolikos
Asteras Tripolis
1-2
Atromitos Sub 20
Xanthi Sub 20
1-2
PAOK Sub 20
Sun 12 Feb
Olympiakos Piraeus
2-0
Larissa Sub 20
Sat 25 Mar
Platanias Sub 20
10:00
Giannina
Sun 26 Mar
Iraklis Sub 20
13:00
AEK Athens Sub 20
Sat 27 May
Kerkyra Sub 20
10:00
Levadiakos Sub 20
team / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 50
2 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 44
3 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 35
4 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 33
5 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 31
6 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 28
7 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 26
8 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 25
 
9 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 23
10 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 22
11 Iraklis Sub 20 IRA 22
12 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 13
13 Veria Sub 20 VER 12
14 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 11
15 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 8
16 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook