We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Sat 18 Nov
Lamia
1-1
Kerkyra
Larissa FC
1-0
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus
2-1
Levadiakos
Sun 19 Nov
Xanthi
2-0
Panionios
PAS Giannina
1-1
Panaitolikos
Platanias
0-3
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos
1-1
AEK Athens
Mon 20 Nov
PAOK
2-1
Atromitos
Team / Points
1 PAOK PAO 21
2 AEK Athens AEK 21
3 Atromitos ATR 20
4 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 20
5 Xanthi XAN 16
6 Panionios PAN 15
7 Levadiakos LEV 15
8 Panathinaikos PAN 14
 
9 PAS Giannina GIA 14
10 Lamia LAM 13
11 Larissa FC LAR 13
12 Asteras Tripolis TRI 12
13 Kerkyra KER 11
14 Panaitolikos PGE 10
15 Apollon Smirnis APS 10
16 Platanias PLA 6
Football League
Sat 18 Nov
Trikala
0-0
OFI
Sun 19 Nov
Panachaiki
0-0
Kissamikos
Acharnaikos
14:00
Veria
Ergotelis
2-3
Aris Thessaloniki
Karaiskakis
2-1
Sparti
Kallithea
0-1
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissa
3-0
Panserraikos FC
Apollon Kalamarias
2-0
Anagennisi
Aiginiakos
1-1
Panegialios
Team / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 12
2 Panachaiki PAN 10
3 Doxa Dramas DOX 10
4 Karaiskakis KAR 9
5 OFI OFI 8
6 Kissamikos KIS 8
7 Apollon Kalamarias APO 8
8 Panegialios PAN 5
9 Sparti SPA 5
 
10 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 4
11 Apollon Larissa APL 3
12 Veria VER 3
13 Ergotelis ERG 2
14 Trikala TRI 2
15 Aiginiakos AIG 1
16 Panserraikos FC PAN 1
17 Kallithea KAL 1
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Group 1
Sat 18 Nov
Aris Avato
1-0
Orfeas Xanthi
Sun 19 Nov
AE Didymoteicho
1-1
Alexandros
Doxa Proskyniton
0-2
Elpis Skoutari
Aetos Orfani
1-0
Kavala
Apollon
1-0
Alexandros Karperi
Nestos
3-0
Sidirochori
Team / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 14
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 13
3 Kavala AOK 13
4 Elpis Skoutari ESK 12
5 AE Didymoteicho AED 12
6 Aris Avato ARA 12
 
7 Aetos Orfani AEO 9
8 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 8
9 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 8
10 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 5
11 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 5
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 2
Group 2
Sun 19 Nov
Kampaniakos
0-2
Palaiochori Fc
Alexandros Trikala
0-1
Almopos Aridaia
Naoussa
1-2
Iraklis
Agrotikos Asteras
0-1
Pierikos
Makedonikos
2-0
Langadas
Kardias
2-1
Philippos
Edessaikos
1-1
Kilkisiakos
Team / Points
1 Palaiochori Fc ARP 22
2 Almopos Aridaia ALA 20
3 Iraklis IRA 20
4 Makedonikos MAK 16
5 Pierikos PIE 16
6 Langadas LAN 15
7 Naoussa NAO 15
8 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 14
 
9 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 13
10 Kardias KAR 12
11 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 11
12 Edessaikos EDE 9
13 AE Karitsa AEK 8
14 Kilkisiakos KIL 5
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 1
Group 3
Sat 18 Nov
Skoufas Kompoti
0-0
Doxa Kranoula
Sun 19 Nov
Ermis Amyntaio
2-1
AE Lefkimmi
AEP Karagiannia
4-2
Tilikratis Lefkada
Panamvrakakikos
1-2
Thesprotos
Asteras
0-1
Kastoria
Panlefkadios
1-2
Ethnikos
Team / Points
1 Tilikratis Lefkada TIL 19
2 AEP Karagiannia AEK 17
3 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 16
4 Ermis Amyntaio EMA 15
5 AE Lefkimmi AEL 14
6 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 12
7 Doxa Kranoula DOX 12
 
8 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa THE 10
9 Ethnikos Filippiada ETH 9
10 Kastoria KAS 7
11 Skoufas Kompoti SKK 6
12 Panlefkadios PAN 5
13 Asteras Parapotamos ASP 4
Group 6
Sat 18 Nov
Rodos
1-0
Keratsini
Sun 19 Nov
Proodeftiki FC
3-2
Ialysos
Loutraki
0-0
Enosi
Zevgolateio
0-1
Pelopas Kiatou
Ionikos Nikea
0-2
Diagoras
Team / Points
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 16
2 Diagoras DIA 14
3 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 11
4 Rodos ROD 11
5 Ialysos IAL 10
6 Loutraki LOU 10
 
7 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 8
8 Keratsini KER 7
9 Ionikos Nikea ION 5
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 4
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Group 8
Sun 19 Nov
Irodotos
1-0
Fostiras
Kifisia
2-3
Egaleo
Atsalenios
0-0
Palaiochora
AE Mylopotamos
1-1
Ermis Zoniana
OF Ierapetra
2-2
Ilisiakos
Team / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 19
2 Atsalenios ATS 12
3 Ilisiakos ILI 10
4 Egaleo EGA 10
5 Fostiras FOS 9
6 OF Ierapetra OFL 8
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 8
8 Palaiochora PFC 7
9 Kifisia KIF 4
10 AE Mylopotamos AEM 3
11 Agios Ierotheos AGI 1
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00 finished
Spartak Moskva
1 - 1
Maribor INFO
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
18:00 finished
Beşiktaş
1 - 1
Porto INFO
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Tue 21 Nov
01:30 finished
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 finished
Ajax Sub 19
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa Sub-19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
17:00 finished
Nitra Sub 19
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Sub 19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
18:00 finished
Salzburg Sub-19
2 - 0
Sparta Praha Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
5 - 0
Maribor U19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 finished
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 21 Nov
15:45 finished
Man. City Sub 19
0 - 0
Feyenoord Sub 19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:00 finished
Napoli U19
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
12:00 finished
Beşiktaş Sub-19
0 - 1
Oporto U19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
15:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
2 - 2
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 21 Nov
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
0 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:00 finished
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Tue 21 Nov
18:30 Playing 90'
Ajax
2 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 21 Nov
11:30 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
5 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Tue 21 Nov
13:00 finished
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Copa Escocia »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 21 Nov
00:30 finished
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Tue 21 Nov
01:05 finished
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Tue 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia INFO
Tue 21 Nov
16:30 finished
Lecce
2 - 1
Bisceglie INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina INFO
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Trapani
(4)0-0(2)
Siracusa INFO
PSL »
Tue 21 Nov
18:30 Playing 90'
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Golden Arrows
Tue 21 Nov
18:30 Playing 89'
Bidvest Wits
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Segunda División México Group 1 »
First Division »
Conference »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference South »
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Tue 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Tue 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D Group 7 »
Tue 21 Nov
14:30 finished
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
2 - 1
Lanusei INFO
Non League Premier Group 1 »
Non League Premier Group 3 »
Tue 21 Nov
16:00 Playing 45'
Hereford
0 - 0
St Ives Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook