We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FOOTBALL SCORES | Germany
Bundesliga »
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Finished
SC Freiburg
0 - 3
B. Dortmund INFO Videos
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Finished
B. Leverkusen
0 - 2
Mainz 05 INFO Videos
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Finished
RB Leipzig
3 - 1
Köln INFO Videos
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Finished
Bayern München
8 - 0
Hamburger SV INFO Videos
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Finished
Darmstadt 98
1 - 2
FC Augsburg INFO Videos
Sat 25 Feb
18:30 Finished
Hertha BSC
2 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO Videos
2. Liga »
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Finished
Fortuna
0 - 0
Heidenheim INFO
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Finished
Hannover 96
2 - 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld INFO
3. Liga »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Chemnitzer
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Fortuna Köln
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
VfR Aalen
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Regionalliga group 1 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Bayern Hof
14:00
Schweinfurt
Regionalliga group 2 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Verl
0 - 1
Bonner SC INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Alemannia Aachen
3 - 1
Wiedenbrück INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 1
Sprockhövel INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Köln II
2 - 1
Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
RW Essen
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Rödinghausen
0 - 0
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 - 4
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Regionalliga group 3 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Saarbrücken
0 - 2
Hoffenheim II INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
TuS Koblenz
1 - 0
SV Eintracht Trier INFO
Fri 24 Feb
19:00 Finished
Wormatia Worms
1 - 4
Teutonia WS INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
TSV Steinbach
2 - 0
Elversberg INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Ulm
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Regionalliga group 4 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
BFC Dynamo INFO
Sat 25 Feb
13:30 Finished
Luckenwalde
6 - 4
Viktoria Berlin INFO
Regionalliga group 5 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
St. Pauli II
0 - 0
Meppen INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Eintracht
3 - 1
Eichede INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Lübeck
2 - 0
Wolfsburg II INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Lupo-Martini
0 - 0
Hannover 96 II INFO
Oberliga group 1 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Viktoria
1 - 0
Feucht SC INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Erlenbach
0 - 0
Amberg INFO
Oberliga group 4 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Finished
Baunatal
3 - 3
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Finished
Borussia Fulda
8 - 0
Viktoria Urberach INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Finished
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1 - 2
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Finished
Weiss Frankfurt
4 - 0
Ederbergland INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:15 Finished
SF Seligenstadt
2 - 1
Viktoria Kelsterbach INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Finished
Eintracht
7 - 0
SV Steinbach 1920 INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Postponed
Vellmar
14:30
Lehnerz
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Finished
Viktoria Griesheim
3 - 1
Lohfelden INFO
Oberliga group 5 »
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Jeddeloh
15:00
Eintracht Northeim
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Heeslinger SC
15:00
Arminia Hannover
Sat 25 Feb
16:00 Finished
Osnabrück II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg INFO
Oberliga group 6 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Carl Zeiss Jena
7 - 0
Barleben INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Chemie Leipzig
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Plauen
14:00
Schott Jena
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
International
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Oberliga group 7 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Altglienicke
2 - 0
Malchower SV INFO
Sat 25 Feb
13:00 Finished
Lichtenberg
1 - 1
Optik Rathenow INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Grün-Weiß
4 - 1
FC Frankfurt INFO
Oberliga group 8 »
Sat 25 Feb
17:30 Finished
Ennepetal
2 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Erndtebrück
1 - 3
Westfalia Rhynern INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Hammer SpVg
14:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Eintracht Rheine
2 - 0
Gutersloh INFO
Oberliga group 9 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:15 Finished
Schwarz-Weiss
1 - 1
Meerbusch INFO
Oberliga group 11 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Kropp
3 - 1
Schilksee INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Altenholz
14:00
VfR Neumunster
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Union Neumünster
2 - 1
Oldenburger SV INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Heider SV
1 - 1
Flensburg 08 INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Postponed
TSB Flensburg
14:00
TSV Lägerdorf
Oberliga group 12 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Sandhausen II
2 - 1
Offenburger FV INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Astoria Walldorf
3 - 0
Hollenbach INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
Reutlingen INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Ravensburg
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC II INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Neckarelz
0 - 6
Göppinger SV INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Spielberg
0 - 3
Balingen INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Oberachern
2 - 2
CfR Pforzheim INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Bissingen
1 - 3
Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Oberliga group 13 »
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Aumund-Vegesack
0 - 1
BTS Neustadt INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:00 Finished
Blumenthaler SV
6 - 2
Grohn INFO
Oberliga group 14 »
Sat 25 Feb
14:00 Finished
Burgbrohl
0 - 9
FSV Jägersburg INFO
Sat 25 Feb
14:30 Finished
Saar Saarbrücken
3 - 1
TuS RW Koblenz INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Finished
Diefflen
2 - 2
Morlautern INFO
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Postponed
Borussia
15:30
Karbach
Sat 25 Feb
15:30 Finished
Salmrohr
2 - 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen INFO
Bundesliga
Fri 24 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Werder Bremen
Sat 25 Feb
SC Freiburg
0-3
B. Dortmund
B. Leverkusen
0-2
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3-1
Köln
Bayern München
8-0
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt 98
1-2
FC Augsburg
Hertha BSC
2-0
Eintracht
Sun 26 Feb
Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Borussia
Schalke 04
17:30
Hoffenheim
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 53
2 RB Leipzig RBL 48
3 B. Dortmund BVB 40
4 Hoffenheim HOF 37
5 Hertha BSC HER 37
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 35
7 Köln COL 33
8 B. Leverkusen LEV 30
9 SC Freiburg SCF 30
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 28
11 FC Augsburg AUG 27
12 Schalke 04 S04 26
13 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 26
14 Wolfsburg WOL 22
15 Werder Bremen BRE 22
16 Hamburger SV HSV 20
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 18
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 12
2. Liga
Fri 24 Feb
Sandhausen
0-1
Braunschweig
Würzburger
1-1
Greuther Fürth
Union Berlin
2-0
1860 München
Sat 25 Feb
Fortuna
0-0
Heidenheim
Hannover 96
2-2
Arminia Bielefeld
Sun 26 Feb
Nurnberg
13:30
Bochum
Stuttgart
13:30
Kaiserslautern
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Mon 27 Feb
FC St. Pauli
20:15
Karlsruher SC
team / Points
1 Stuttgart STU 44
2 Hannover 96 HAN 42
3 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 41
4 Braunschweig EBT 40
5 Heidenheim HEI 33
6 Dynamo Dresden SGD 31
7 Sandhausen SVS 30
8 Würzburger Kickers WUR 29
9 Nurnberg FCN 29
 
10 Greuther Fürth SGF 29
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 27
12 Kaiserslautern KAI 26
13 Bochum BOC 26
14 1860 München 186 25
15 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ARB 19
16 Karlsruher SC KSC 18
17 FC St. Pauli STP 18
18 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 18
group 2
Sat 25 Feb
Verl
0-1
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
3-1
Wiedenbrück
Borussia Dortmund
4-1
Sprockhövel
Köln II
2-1
Wattenscheid 09
RW Essen
0-1
Fortuna
Rödinghausen
0-0
Viktoria Köln
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-4
Wuppertaler SV
Sun 26 Feb
Siegen
14:00
Borussia
Schalke 04 II
14:30
Rot-Weiß
team / Points
1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 48
2 Viktoria Köln VIK 46
3 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 44
4 Wuppertaler SV WUP 36
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 35
6 RW Essen ROT 33
7 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 32
8 Rödinghausen ROD 31
9 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 30
 
10 Bonner SC BSC 30
11 Köln II DIE 28
12 Verl VER 27
13 Wiedenbrück WIE 26
14 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 22
15 Schalke 04 II S04 21
16 Siegen Sportfreunde SPO 16
17 Rot Weiss Ahlen RWA 13
18 Sprockhövel SPR 10
group 3
Fri 24 Feb
Stuttgart II
2-0
Nottingen
Wormatia Worms
1-4
Teutonia WS
Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Pirmasens FK
Hessen Kassel
1-0
Waldhof Mannheim
Sat 25 Feb
Saarbrücken
0-2
Hoffenheim II
TuS Koblenz
1-0
Eintracht Trier
TSV Steinbach
2-0
Elversberg
Ulm
1-1
Stuttgarter
Sun 26 Feb
Homburg
14:00
Kaiserslautern II
team / Points
1 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 53
2 Elversberg ELV 52
3 TSV Steinbach STE 47
4 Saarbrücken SAA 45
5 Hoffenheim II HOF 43
6 Ulm ULM 37
7 Hessen Kassel HES 37
8 TuS Koblenz TUS 36
9 Wormatia Worms WWO 33
10 Astoria Walldorf AST 33
 
11 Stuttgart II STU 32
12 Homburg HOM 30
13 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 26
14 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 26
15 Pirmasens FK PIR 25
16 SV Eintracht Trier EIN 22
17 Teutonia WS TEU 22
18 Kaiserslautern II KAI 21
19 Nottingen NOT 14
group 1
Fri 03 Mar
Eltersdorf
19:00
Feucht SC
Sat 04 Mar
Amberg
15:00
DJK Bamberg
Frohnlach
15:00
Grossbardorf
Würzburger FV
15:00
1. FC Sand
Ansbach
15:00
Viktoria
Aubstadt
15:00
Alemannia Haibach
Erlenbach
15:00
Weiden
Würzburger
16:00
Eichstätt
Sun 05 Mar
Ammerthal
15:00
Neumarkt
team / Points
1 Eichstätt EIC 44
2 Neumarkt NEU 42
3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 41
4 Aubstadt AUB 41
5 Grossbardorf GRO 39
6 Würzburger FV WUR 35
7 1. FC Sand SAN 34
8 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 33
9 Eltersdorf ELT 31
 
10 Ammerthal AMM 30
11 DJK Bamberg DJJ 28
12 Amberg AMB 25
13 Feucht SC FEU 24
14 Ansbach ANS 22
15 Weiden WEI 20
16 Erlenbach ERL 18
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 13
18 Frohnlach FRO 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook