We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
FOOTBALL SCORES | France
Ligue 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Toulouse
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Ligue 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Troyes
15:00
Stade Brestois
National »
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Quevilly
15:00
Consolat Marseille
CFA group 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Plabennec
18:30
Mantes
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Voltigeurs
18:00
Chartres
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Trelissac
18:00
PSG II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Romorantin
18:00
Cholet
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Lorient II
18:00
Nantes II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Vitré
18:00
Bergerac
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Granville
18:00
Fontenay
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Stade Rennes II
18:00
Saint-Malo
CFA group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Lille II
18:00
Poissy
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Sannois Gratien
18:00
Boulogne-Billancourt
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
US Fleury-Merogis
18:00
Drancy
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Iris Club Croix
18:30
Amiens AC
Sat 29 Apr
16:30
Le Havre II
16:30
Maur Lusitanos
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Calais
18:00
Arras
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
V.Châtillon
18:00
ES Wasquehal
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Dieppe
18:00
Lens II
CFA group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Annecy
18:00
Yzeure
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Le Puy
18:00
Villefranche
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Raon-l'Etape
18:00
Grenoble
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
FC Mulhouse
18:00
Andrézieux
Sat 29 Apr
18:00 Postponed
Montceau
18:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Auxerre II
18:00
Jura Sud
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Olympique Lyon II
16:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Monts Or Azergues
18:00
Reims II
CFA group 4 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Monaco II
18:00
Sète
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Hyères
18:00
Colomiers
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
FC Martigues
18:00
Tarbes
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Ol. Marseille II
18:00
Nice II
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Mont-Marsan
19:00
Montpellier II
Sat 29 Apr
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Marignane Gignac
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Le Pontet
18:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Paulhan/Pézenas
18:00
Sporting Toulon Var
CFA 2 group 1 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Change
18:00
Sablé
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
USSA Vertou
18:30
Drapeau Fougeres
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Vannes
18:30
Angers II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
RC La Flèche
18:00
Stade Briochin
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Tour d'Auvergne
18:00
Laval II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Guingamp II
18:00
Lannion
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Brest II
CFA 2 group 2 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Quevilly II
18:00
Blois
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
UJA Maccabi
19:00
Drouais
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Le Mans
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Avranches II
18:00
Evreux 27
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Aubervilliers
18:00
Oissel
CFA 2 group 3 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
US Maubeuge
18:00
Ailly Sur Som...
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Beauvais Oise
18:00
Marck
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Tourcoing
18:00
Olympique St Quentin
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Boulogne II
18:00
Amiens SC II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Ouen Aumone
18:00
Feignies
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Roye-Noyon
18:00
Paris II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Grande-Synthe
18:00
Senlis
CFA 2 group 4 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Forbach
18:00
Biesheim
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Sarre-Union
18:00
Nancy II
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Prix lès Méziè.
16:00
RC Strasbourg
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Vauban Strasbourg
18:00
Sarreguemines
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Schiltigheim
17:00
Illzach Modenheim
CFA 2 group 5 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
FC Gueugnon
18:00
Dijon II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Sénart Moissy
18:00
Ivry
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Selongey
18:00
Pontarlier
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Besancon FC
18:00
Besancon RC
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Créteil II
18:00
Ornans
Sat 29 Apr
16:00
Sochaux II
16:00
St Geneviève
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Troyes II
18:00
Noisy-le-Sec
CFA 2 group 6 »
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00
Bastia II
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Aurillac Arpajon
18:00
Limonest
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Saint-Priest
17:00
Clermont II
Sat 29 Apr
17:00
Chamalières
17:00
FC Borgo
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Cournon
18:00
Île-Rousse Monticello
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Dives
CFA 2 group 7 »
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Rodéo Toulouse
18:00
Castanet
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Grasse
18:00
Fabrègues
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Furiani Agliani
15:00
Aubagne
Sat 29 Apr
15:00
Ajaccio II
15:00
Agde
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Balma
18:30
Cannet Rocheville
Sat 29 Apr
18:00
Toulouse II
18:00
Olympique Alès
CFA 2 group 8 »
Sat 29 Apr
19:30
Marmande
19:30
Niort II
Sat 29 Apr
18:30
Les Herbiers II
18:30
Bayonne
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
19:00
La Roche-Sur-Yon
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Bressuire
19:00
Pau II
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Stade Bordelais
19:00
Limoges
Sat 29 Apr
19:00
Genêts d'Anglet
19:00
Angouleme
Ligue 1
Fri 28 Apr
Angers SCO
1-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 29 Apr
Monaco
17:00
Toulouse
Guingamp
20:00
Saint Etienne
Nantes
20:00
Lorient
Montpellier
20:00
Lille
Bastia
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Nancy
Sun 30 Apr
Caen
15:00
Olympique
Dijon FCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Nice
21:00
PSG
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 80
2 PSG PSG 80
3 Nice NIC 74
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 57
5 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 55
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
7 Saint Etienne ASS 46
8 Nantes NAN 45
9 Rennes REN 44
10 Guingamp GUI 44
 
11 Toulouse TFC 42
12 Lille LIL 40
13 Montpellier MPL 39
14 Angers SCO ANG 39
15 Metz MET 36
16 Lorient LOR 34
17 Caen CAE 33
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
19 Nancy ASN 32
20 Bastia BAS 28
Ligue 2
Fri 28 Apr
Amiens SC
2-1
Ajaccio
Tours
3-0
Clermont
Strasbourg
2-0
Le Havre
Orléans
4-0
Red Star
Niort
0-3
Stade de Reims
Nîmes
0-1
Auxerre
Gazélec Ajaccio
1-0
Valenciennes
Bourg-Péronnas
0-1
Sochaux
Sat 29 Apr
Troyes
15:00
Stade Brestois
Mon 01 May
Lens
20:45
Stade Lavallois
team / Points
1 Strasbourg STR 62
2 Stade Brestois BRE 59
3 Amiens SC AMI 57
4 Nîmes NÎM 55
5 Lens LEN 55
6 Stade de Reims REI 55
7 Troyes TRO 54
8 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 51
9 Le Havre LHA 47
10 Niort NIO 47
 
11 Sochaux FCS 45
12 Valenciennes VAL 43
13 Clermont CLE 42
14 Ajaccio AJA 42
15 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 41
16 Tours TOU 40
17 Auxerre AUX 39
18 Orléans ORL 34
19 Red Star RED 34
20 Stade Lavallois STL 30
National
Thu 27 Apr
Pau FC
1-1
Chambly
Fri 28 Apr
CA Bastia
1-2
Avranches
Belfort
1-2
Sedan
Concarneau
1-3
Creteil
Boulogne
0-1
Paris FC
Les Herbiers
1-1
Béziers
Lyon-Duchère
4-1
Dunkerque
Épinal
0-2
Chateauroux
Sat 29 Apr
Quevilly
15:00
Consolat Marseille
team / Points
1 Quevilly QUE 55
2 Chateauroux CHA 52
3 Lyon-Duchère LYO 50
4 Dunkerque DUN 49
5 Paris FC PFC 48
6 Concarneau CON 46
7 Chambly CHA 46
8 Boulogne USB 45
9 Consolat Marseille CON 45
 
10 Béziers BEZ 44
11 Avranches AVR 40
12 Les Herbiers LES 38
13 Creteil LUS 36
14 CA Bastia CAB 34
15 Épinal SPI 31
16 Pau FC PAU 31
17 Belfort BEL 30
18 Sedan SED 30
group 1
Sat 29 Apr
Voltigeurs
18:00
Chartres
Trelissac
18:00
PSG II
Romorantin
18:00
Cholet
Lorient II
18:00
Nantes II
Vitré
18:00
Bergerac
Granville
18:00
Fontenay
Stade Rennes II
18:00
Saint-Malo
Plabennec
18:30
Mantes
team / Points
1 Cholet CHO 50
2 Stade Rennes II STA 49
3 Bergerac BER 44
4 Granville GRA 43
5 Romorantin ROM 42
6 Fontenay FON 40
7 Vitré VIT 40
8 PSG II PSG 39
 
9 Lorient II LOR 38
10 Trelissac TRE 37
11 Saint-Malo SAI 37
12 Chartres CHA 31
13 Voltigeurs VOL 25
14 Mantes MAN 25
15 Nantes II NAN 24
16 Plabennec PLA 24
group 1
Sat 29 Apr
Change
18:00
Sablé
RC La Flèche
18:00
Stade Briochin
Tour d'Auvergne
18:00
Laval II
Guingamp II
18:00
Lannion
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Brest II
USSA Vertou
18:30
Drapeau Fougeres
Vannes
18:30
Angers II
team / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 49
2 Angers II ANG 42
3 Guingamp II GUI 37
4 Vannes VAN 37
5 USSA Vertou USS 35
6 Dinan-Léhon DIN 34
7 Laval II LAV 33
 
8 Brest II BRE 31
9 Sablé SAB 29
10 Lannion LAN 26
11 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 26
12 Change CHA 23
13 RC La Flèche RCL 19
14 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 17
group 2
Sat 01 Apr
Bourges
0-3
Tours II
Sat 29 Apr
Quevilly II
18:00
Blois
Le Mans
18:00
St-Pryvé
Avranches II
18:00
Evreux 27
Aubervilliers
18:00
Oissel
UJA Maccabi
19:00
Drouais
Sun 30 Apr
Caen II
15:00
Avoine OCC
team / Points
1 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 49
2 Le Mans LMU 44
3 Oissel OIS 38
4 Tours II TOU 37
5 Avoine OCC AVO 37
6 Aubervilliers AUB 34
7 Blois BLO 32
 
8 Caen II CAE 31
9 Drouais DRO 28
10 Bourges BOU 24
11 UJA Maccabi UJA 23
12 Evreux 27 EVR 23
13 Avranches II AVR 22
14 Quevilly II QUE 22

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook