We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Finland

Veikkausliiga
Fri 20 Oct
RoPS Rovaniemi
0-3
IFK Mariehamn
HIFK
2-2
Seinäjoen JK
VPS Vaasa
2-1
FC Lahti
KuPS Kuopio
2-1
JJK Jyväskylä
Inter Turku
1-3
HJK Helsinki
Ilves
1-0
PS Kemi
Team / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 76
2 KuPS Kuopio KUO 53
3 Ilves ILV 53
4 IFK Mariehamn IFK 49
5 FC Lahti FCL 46
6 Seinäjoen JK SEI 44
 
7 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 39
8 VPS Vaasa VAA 39
9 Inter Turku INT 38
10 PS Kemi PSK 32
11 HIFK HIF 29
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 23
Ykkonen
Sat 21 Oct
AC Oulu
3-2
Ekenäs IF
Gnistan
1-1
Jaro Pietarsaari
FC Honka Espoo
1-1
TPS Turku
GrIFK Grankulla
2-1
Haka Valkeakoski
KPV
1-1
OPS
Team / Points
1 TPS Turku TPS 58
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 55
3 KPV KPV 45
4 AC Oulu OUL 42
5 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 35
 
6 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 35
7 Ekenäs IF EKE 30
8 OPS OPS 26
9 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 22
10 Gnistan GNI 21
Group 1
Sat 30 Sep
JaPS
3-0
Sudet
Kiffen
4-1
PEPO
KTP Kotkan
4-1
Mikkelin Kissat
Kultsu
1-2
Klubi-04
Legirus Inter
5-1
Lahti Akatemia
Mikkelin P.
2-2
PKKU
Team / Points
1 KTP Kotkan KOO 48
2 Klubi-04 KLU 44
3 PEPO PEP 44
4 Legirus Inter LEG 32
5 JaPS JAP 31
6 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 29
 
7 PKKU PKK 29
8 Kiffen FCK 26
9 Mikkelin P. MIK 25
10 Sudet SUD 25
11 Kultsu KUL 24
12 Lahti Akatemia LAH 14
Group 2
Sat 30 Sep
Peimari United
0-6
FC Espoo
SalPa
2-4
TPV Tampere
Viikingit
3-2
FC Jazz
Tampere United
2-2
KaPa
EsPa
4-1
BK-46
Musan Salama
5-0
NuPS
Team / Points
1 Viikingit VII 45
2 Musan Salama MUS 44
3 SalPa SAL 43
4 BK-46 BK4 42
5 TPV Tampere TPV 38
6 Tampere United TAM 33
 
7 KaPa KAP 31
8 FC Jazz FCJ 28
9 FC Espoo FCE 25
10 Peimari United PEI 19
11 NuPS NUP 14
12 EsPa ESP 11
Group 3
Sat 30 Sep
KuFu-98
5-0
JBK
PK-37
1-1
GBK
TP-47
4-0
OTP
KajHa
2-2
VIFK
JS Hercules
3-1
AC Kajaani
Villiketut
5-2
Närpes Kraft
Team / Points
1 AC Kajaani ACK 50
2 GBK GBK 46
3 VIFK VIF 39
4 Närpes Kraft NAR 34
5 JS Hercules HER 33
6 TP-47 TP4 30
 
7 JBK JBK 28
8 PK-37 PK3 26
9 KuFu-98 KUF 25
10 KajHa KAJ 23
11 Villiketut VIL 21
12 OTP OTP 13
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Inter
20:45
Sampdoria
Copa del Rey »
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Cartagena
19:30
Sevilla
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Real Murcia
21:30
Barcelona
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Real Zaragoza
20:30
Valencia
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Numancia
19:30
Málaga
Tue 24 Oct
21:30
Cádiz
21:30
Real Betis
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Alavés
Serie A »
Tue 24 Oct
00:00 finished
Botafogo
2 - 1
Corinthians INFO
DFB Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Schweinfurt
20:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Magdeburg
20:45
B. Dortmund
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Paderborn
18:30
Bochum
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Schalke 04
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Mainz 05
20:45
Holstein Kiel
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
B. Leverkusen
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Greuther Fürth
20:45
Ingolstadt 04
Capital One Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
20:45
Middlesbrough
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Leicester
20:45
Leeds
Tue 24 Oct
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Arsenal
20:45
Norwich City
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. Utd
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Crystal Palace
Coupe de la Ligue »
Tue 24 Oct
21:05
Guingamp
21:05
Montpellier
Tue 24 Oct
18:45
Lorient
18:45
Caen
Copa Argentina »
Tue 24 Oct
02:10 finished
Olimpo
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Taça da Liga Group 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
21:15
Porto
21:15
Leixões
KNVB Beker »
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Achilles 29
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Kozakken Boys
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Katwijk
19:45
VVSB
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
GVVV
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
FC Eindhoven
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
De Treffers
Tue 24 Oct
19:45
Den Bosch
19:45
Cambuur
Premiership »
Serie B »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Ascoli
20:30
Spezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Avellino
20:30
Pro Vercelli
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Palermo
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Cittadella
20:30
Venezia
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Pescara
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Parma
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Novara Calcio
20:30
Salernitana
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Cesena
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Virtus Entella
20:30
Cremonese
Cup Group 1 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00 Postponed
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Iraklis
Cup Group 2 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Aiginiakos
Cup Group 3 »
Tue 24 Oct
18:30
Lamia
18:30
Kallithea
Cup Group 4 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Sparti
Cup Group 7 »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Panegialios
Cup Group 8 »
Tue 24 Oct
16:15
Anagennisi
16:15
Panathinaikos
Pro League »
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
AS Eupen
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
Lokeren
Tue 24 Oct
20:30
KV Oostende
20:30
Charleroi
Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Fethiyespor
18:00
Adanaspor
Tue 24 Oct
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Nigde Belediyespor
Tue 24 Oct
12:00
Sariyer
12:00
Adana Demirspor
Tue 24 Oct
19:30
Akhisar
19:30
Erzincanspor
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
18:00
Rizespor
Tue 24 Oct
17:30
Alanyaspor
17:30
Edirnespor
Tue 24 Oct
13:30
Etimesgut
13:30
Antalyaspor
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Altinordu
15:00
Karsspor
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Tue 24 Oct
20:45
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Bury
Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Jablonec
Tue 24 Oct
18:00
Teplice
18:00
Hradec Králové
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 24 Oct
02:45 finished
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Tue 24 Oct
20:00
Stade
20:00
Zurich
Copa Rumanía »
Clausura LFPB »
Tue 24 Oct
02:30 finished
Blooming
4 - 2
Nacional Potosí INFO
Superettan »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa de Austria »
Tue 24 Oct
19:00
Union St. Florian
19:00
Hartberg
Tue 24 Oct
15:00
Oedt
15:00
Mattersburg
Tue 24 Oct
19:12
Ried
19:12
LASK Linz
HR Nogometni Cup »
Tue 24 Oct
14:00
Rudes
14:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Cup »
Cup »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook