We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Superliga »
Sat 21 Oct
15:30 finished
Silkeborg IF
1 - 0
SonderjyskE INFO
2nd Division Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00 finished
B93
2 - 5
Frem INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Skovshoved
2 - 3
Næstved INFO
2nd Division Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Greve
3 - 0
Middelfart INFO
Sat 21 Oct
14:00 finished
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Avarta INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Næsby
2 - 3
Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Kolding IF
1 - 2
Dalum INFO
2nd Division Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Sydvest
1 - 1
IF Lyseng INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Aarhus Fremad
2 - 0
VSK Aarhus INFO
Sat 21 Oct
15:00 finished
Jammerbugt
3 - 2
Odder INFO
Denmark Series Group 1 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
Stenløse BK
13:00
Holbæk
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
Karlslunde
13:00
FA 2000
Sat 21 Oct
14:00
Taastrup FC
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
Sat 21 Oct
14:00
LSF
14:00
Kastrup
Denmark Series Group 2 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
GVI
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
B 1908
13:00
Vanløse
Sat 21 Oct
13:30
Fremad Valby
13:30
Avedøre
Sat 21 Oct
14:00
Skjold Birkerød
14:00
Odsherred
Sat 21 Oct
15:00
AB Tårnby
15:00
Virum Sorgenfri
Denmark Series Group 3 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Oure
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
B 1913
13:00
Boldklubben 1909
Sat 21 Oct
14:00
Esbjerg II
14:00
Varde IF Elite
Sat 21 Oct
15:30
VSK Aarhus II
15:30
Sønderborg
Denmark Series Group 4 »
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
Vejgaard B
13:00
AaB II
Sat 21 Oct
13:30
Hedensted
13:30
Randers Freja
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
Viborg II
13:00
Holstebro
Sat 21 Oct
13:00
Skanderborg
13:00
Viby IF
Superliga
Fri 20 Oct
Midtjylland
4-2
AC Horsens
Sat 21 Oct
Silkeborg IF
1-0
SonderjyskE
Sun 22 Oct
Hobro
12:00
Nordsjaelland
Lyngby BK
14:00
Odense BK
FC Helsingør
16:00
Brøndby IF
Kobenhavn
18:00
AGF Aarhus
Mon 23 Oct
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 28
2 Nordsjaelland FCN 26
3 Brøndby IF BIF 24
4 AC Horsens HOR 20
5 Hobro HOB 19
6 Kobenhavn FCK 18
7 Odense BK ODE 17
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 15
9 Lyngby BK LYN 15
10 AGF Aarhus AGF 14
11 Silkeborg IF SIF 13
12 SonderjyskE SON 11
13 FC Helsingør FCH 9
14 Randers RAN 7
1st Division
Sun 22 Oct
Brabrand
14:30
Vendsyssel
Esbjerg
14:30
Fremad Amager
Roskilde
14:30
Fredericia
Skive
14:30
HB Køge
Thisted
14:30
Nykøbing FC
Vejle BK
14:30
Viborg FF
Team / Points
1 Thisted THI 27
2 Vejle BK VEJ 24
3 Vendsyssel VEN 23
4 Esbjerg ESB 20
5 Viborg FF VFF 19
6 HB Køge HBK 19
 
7 Roskilde ROS 17
8 Fremad Amager BFR 17
9 Fredericia FRE 16
10 Nykøbing FC LFA 13
11 Brabrand BRA 9
12 Skive SKI 7
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
Hvidovre IF
3-3
Hillerød
AB Copenhagen
3-0
Brønshøj
Sat 21 Oct
B93
2-5
Frem
Skovshoved
2-3
Næstved
Team / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 32
2 Næstved NAE 22
3 Skovshoved SKO 20
4 Frem FRE 19
 
5 AB Copenhagen AKA 12
6 B93 B93 12
7 Hillerød HIL 9
8 Brønshøj BRØ 9
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
Greve
3-0
Middelfart
Marienlyst
3-4
Avarta
Næsby
2-3
Hellerup IK
Kolding IF
1-2
Dalum
Team / Points
1 Marienlyst MAR 23
2 Avarta AVA 23
3 Middelfart MID 21
4 Kolding IF KOL 20
 
5 Hellerup IK HEL 20
6 Dalum DAL 14
7 Greve GRE 14
8 Næsby NAS 2
Group 3
Sat 21 Oct
Sydvest
1-1
IF Lyseng
Aarhus Fremad
2-0
VSK Aarhus
Jammerbugt
3-2
Odder
Sun 22 Oct
Ringkøbing
13:30
Kjellerup
Team / Points
1 Jammerbugt JAM 25
2 Kjellerup KJE 22
3 Sydvest SYD 19
4 Aarhus Fremad AAF 18
 
5 Ringkøbing RIN 16
6 Odder ODD 13
7 IF Lyseng IFL 11
8 VSK Aarhus VSK 10
Group 1
Fri 20 Oct
Herlev
4-2
Fredensborg BI
Sat 21 Oct
Stenløse BK
13:00
Holbæk
Karlslunde
13:00
FA 2000
Taastrup FC
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
LSF
14:00
Kastrup
Team / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 24
2 Herlev HER 24
3 Holbæk HOL 19
4 Stenløse BK STE 18
5 LSF LSF 16
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 16
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 12
8 Kastrup KAS 10
9 Karlslunde KAR 9
10 Taastrup FC TAA 9
Group 2
Sat 21 Oct
GVI
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
B 1908
13:00
Vanløse
Fremad Valby
13:30
Avedøre
Skjold Birkerød
14:00
Odsherred
AB Tårnby
15:00
Virum Sorgenfri
Team / Points
1 Vanløse VAN 19
2 Fremad Valby FRE 19
3 GVI GVI 18
4 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 16
5 Odsherred ODS 16
 
6 AB Tårnby ABT 16
7 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 15
8 B 1908 B19 11
9 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
10 Avedøre AVE 9
Group 3
Sat 21 Oct
Tarup-Paarup
13:00
Oure
B 1913
13:00
Boldklubben 1909
Esbjerg II
14:00
Varde IF Elite
VSK Aarhus II
15:30
Sønderborg
Sun 22 Oct
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
Kolding B
Team / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 25
2 Oure OFA 25
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 20
4 Kolding B KOL 17
5 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
 
6 Varde IF Elite VAR 13
7 Sønderborg SON 13
8 VSK Aarhus II AAR 10
9 B 1913 BOL 9
10 Esbjerg II ESB 7
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
Vejgaard B
13:00
AaB II
Viborg II
13:00
Holstebro
Hedensted
13:30
Randers Freja
Sun 22 Oct
Vatanspor
13:00
Lystrup
Sat 05 May
Viby IF
13:00
Skanderborg
Team / Points
1 Holstebro HOL 24
2 Vejgaard B VEJ 21
3 Hedensted HED 20
4 Viby IF VIB 17
5 Vatanspor VAT 16
 
6 Viborg II VFF 16
7 AaB II AAB 14
8 Lystrup LYS 14
9 Randers Freja RAN 6
10 Skanderborg SKA 4
Group 1
Mon 02 Oct
Brondby Reservas
14:00
Kobenhavn Reservas
Mon 09 Oct
Lyngby Reservas
3-1
Helsingør
Team / Points
1 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 7
2 Lyngby Reservas LYN 7
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 3
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook