We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Superliga
Sun 16 Jul
AGF Aarhus
-
AC Horsens
Brøndby IF
-
Midtjylland
Lyngby BK
-
Silkeborg IF
Kobenhavn
-
Aalborg BK
Hobro
-
FC Helsingør
Odense BK
-
Nordsjaelland
SonderjyskE
-
Randers
team / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 0
2 SonderjyskE SON 0
3 Kobenhavn FCK 0
4 AC Horsens HOR 0
5 Odense BK ODE 0
6 Hobro HOB 0
7 Aalborg BK AAL 0
 
8 Randers RAN 0
9 Silkeborg IF SIF 0
10 Lyngby BK LYN 0
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 0
12 Midtjylland MID 0
13 FC Helsingør FCH 0
14 Nordsjaelland FCN 0
Group 2
Sun 28 May
Brøndby IF
1-2
Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE
Midtjylland
0-3
Lyngby BK
team / Points
1 Kobenhavn FCK 84
2 Brøndby IF BIF 62
3 Lyngby BK LYN 58
 
4 Midtjylland MID 54
5 Nordsjaelland FCN 49
6 SonderjyskE SON 46
Group 3
Sun 07 May
Aalborg BK
0-1
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
1-0
Viborg FF
Mon 08 May
AC Horsens
2-1
Randers
Esbjerg
1-1
Odense BK
team / Points
1 Randers RAN 41
2 Odense BK ODE 39
6 AC Horsens HOR 36
8 Esbjerg ESB 30
 
3 Silkeborg IF SIF 38
4 Aalborg BK AAL 38
5 AGF Aarhus AGF 37
7 Viborg FF VFF 33
1st Division
Sat 27 May
Akademisk Boldklub
1-1
Skive
FC Helsingør
1-0
Næstved
Hobro
1-0
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
3-1
Vejle BK
HB Køge
0-1
Roskilde
Nykøbing FC
2-0
Fremad Amager
team / Points
1 Hobro HOB 58
2 Vendsyssel VEN 55
3 FC Helsingør FCH 54
4 Roskilde ROS 53
5 Skive SKI 49
6 Nykøbing FC LFA 46
 
7 HB Køge HBK 44
8 Fredericia FRE 43
9 Vejle BK VEJ 41
10 Fremad Amager BFR 41
11 Næstved NAE 35
12 Akademisk Boldklub AKA 22
1st Division
Sun 30 Jul
Brabrand
13:45
Roskilde
Esbjerg
13:45
Fredericia
HB Køge
13:45
Vejle BK
Nykøbing FC
13:45
Skive
Thisted
13:45
Viborg FF
Vendsyssel
13:45
Fremad Amager
team / Points
1 Brabrand BRA 0
2 Vejle BK VEJ 0
3 Skive SKI 0
4 Roskilde ROS 0
5 Fredericia FRE 0
6 Fremad Amager BFR 0
 
7 Vendsyssel VEN 0
8 Thisted THI 0
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 0
10 HB Køge HBK 0
11 Esbjerg ESB 0
12 Viborg FF VFF 0
Group 4
Sat 10 Jun
Boldklubben 1893
3-1
Kjellerup
Avarta
3-0
Marienlyst
Dalum
1-5
Brabrand
Thisted
1-1
Greve
Kolding IF
6-0
Hvidovre IF
Brønshøj
2-0
Aarhus Fremad
team / Points
1 Thisted THI 52
2 Brabrand BRA 41
3 Kolding IF KOL 40
4 Avarta AVA 37
5 Boldklubben AF 1893 B93 35
6 Kjellerup KJE 29
 
7 Brønshøj BRØ 27
8 Marienlyst MAR 26
9 Aarhus Fremad AAF 24
10 Hvidovre IF HVI 22
11 Dalum DAL 18
12 Greve GRE 16
Group 5
Sat 17 Jun
Frem
1-1
VSK Aarhus
Hellerup IK
2-2
Svendborg
Odder
1-1
Middelfart
Næsby
2-1
Fredensborg BI
Sydvest
3-1
Jammerbugt
Vejgaard
2-1
Holbæk
team / Points
1 Middelfart MID 51
2 Frem FRE 36
3 Næsby NAS 35
4 Sydvest SYD 34
5 VSK Aarhus VSK 33
6 Odder ODD 30
 
7 Jammerbugt JAM 29
8 Hellerup IK HEL 29
9 Holbæk HOL 25
10 Svendborg SVE 23
11 Vejgaard VEJ 17
12 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
Group 1
Sat 17 Jun
Vanløse
0-1
Taastrup FC
Herlev
2-1
Jægersborg
Kastrup
1-4
Hillerød
KFUM Roskilde
4-1
Kalundborg
Virum S.
0-3
Stenløse BK
team / Points
1 Hillerød HIL 54
2 Herlev HER 54
3 KFUM Roskilde KFU 48
4 Vanløse VAN 41
5 Kastrup KAS 40
 
6 Taastrup FC TAA 38
7 Virum S. VIR 37
8 Stenløse BK STE 35
9 Jægersborg JAG 31
10 Kalundborg KAL 1
Group 2
Sat 17 Jun
GVI
3-1
Herlufsholm
AB Tårnby
2-3
LSF
Avedøre
0-2
Skovshoved
B 1908
5-0
Rishøj
Fremad Valby
0-3
Karlslunde
team / Points
1 Skovshoved SKO 57
2 LSF LSF 52
3 GVI GVI 47
4 AB Tårnby ABT 46
5 B 1908 B19 36
 
6 Avedøre AVE 31
7 Fremad Valby FRE 30
8 Karlslunde KAR 29
9 Rishøj RIS 24
10 Herlufsholm HER 20
Group 3
Sat 17 Jun
Varde
0-0
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
2-3
Oure
Sønderborg
2-0
Højfyn
Kolding B
3-2
Ringkøbing
Esbjerg II
7-1
Fredericia FF
team / Points
1 Ringkøbing RIN 58
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 53
3 Oure OFA 52
4 Kolding B KOL 46
5 Varde VAR 43
 
6 B 1913 BOL 38
7 Sønderborg SON 32
8 Esbjerg II ESB 29
9 Højfyn HOJ 23
10 Fredericia FF FRE 11
Confederations Cup Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Chile
1 - 1
Australia INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Alemania
3 - 1
Camerún INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Jun
21:15 Playing 67'
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Unión Santa Fe
Sun 25 Jun
22:00 Playing 45'
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 2
Sarmiento
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Serie A »
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 85'
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 87'
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 86'
Atletico PR
4 - 1
Vitória
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 87'
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 1
Corinthians
Sun 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 84'
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Groen Rood Kateli.
0 - 3
Mechelen INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Dottignies
0 - 4
Excelsior Mouscron INFO
Sun 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:30 Finished
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
CSL »
Sun 25 Jun
13:35 Finished
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
13:35 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO Videos
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30 Finished
Sporting B
5 - 2
SD Beasain INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Alcobendas Sport INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
CD Calahorra
1 - 2
CD Badajoz INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:15 Finished
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Boston River
3 - 1
El Tanque Sisley INFO
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Club Nacional Foo.
23:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Wanderers
2 - 2
River Plate Montevideo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Cerro CA
2 - 1
Sud América INFO
J1 League »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
20:15 Finished
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Racing INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Albacete
0 - 0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Sun 25 Jun
21:45 Half-Time
Martín Tucumán
0 - 1
Indep. Rivadavia
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 88'
Estudiantes Luis
1 - 2
Central Córdoba SdE
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Villa Dálmine
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Eliteserien »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Rosenborg BK
3 - 0
Sogndal INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Aalesunds FK
5 - 1
Odd Grenland INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Stabaek IF
1 - 4
Kristiansund BK INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Tromsø IL
1 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
SK Brann Bergen INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Viking Stavanger
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO Videos
Serie B Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sun 25 Jun
23:15
Oriente Petrolero
23:15
Nacional Potosí
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 78'
The Strongest
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 84'
Universitario
0 - 2
Bolívar
Soccer League »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Playing 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
BATE Borisov INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest INFO
NASL - USA »
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Sun 25 Jun
03:00 Finished
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
League One »
Sun 25 Jun
13:45 Finished
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Sun 25 Jun
01:35 Finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Osters IF
5 - 2
Varberg INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS INFO
Sun 25 Jun
15:00 Finished
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Falkenbergs
3 - 1
Syrianska FC INFO
Serie C Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Salgueiro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
22:00 Playing 44'
Cuiabá
1 - 1
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Ypiranga FC
0 - 1
Tombense INFO
K-League Classic »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30 Finished
Liga de Quito
1 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Macará
2 - 2
Clan Juvenil INFO
PFL »
Sun 25 Jun
15:15 Finished
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al INFO
Sun 25 Jun
15:30 Finished
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Qizilqum
2 - 0
Shortan INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Nasaf
4 - 0
Navbahor INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912 INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Copa COSAFA Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
15:00 Finished
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mauricio
0 - 1
Angola INFO
Serie D »
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Gurupi
23:00
SAO Raimundo EC
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
São Francisco PA
23:00
Gênus
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Fluminense Feira
23:00
Itabaiana
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Campinense
23:00
Atlético PE
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Bangu
23:00
Villa Nova
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Desportiva
23:00
Portuguesa
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
RB Brasil
23:00
Espirito Santo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook