We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. HNL
Fri 26 May
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Sat 27 May
Inter Zapresic
16:00
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Rijeka
team / Points
1 Rijeka RIJ 88
2 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 83
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 66
4 Osijek OSI 63
5 Lokomotiva LOK 43
 
6 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 38
7 Istra 1961 IST 36
8 Inter Zapresic INT 28
9 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 20
10 RNK Split SPL 18
group 3
Tue 23 May
Dubrava Zagreb
0-0
Opatija
Vrapče Zagreb
9-0
Stupnik
Maksimir Zagreb
2-0
NK Krk
Zagorec
2-1
Jadran Poreč
Vrbovec
4-0
Trnje
Kustosija
5-0
Dugo Selo
Segesta Sisak
1-0
NK Hask
Samobor
0-0
Vinogradar
team / Points
1 Vinogradar VIN 58
2 Kustosija KUS 50
3 Trnje TRN 50
4 NK Krk KRK 47
5 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 41
6 Opatija OPA 41
7 Jadran Poreč JAP 40
8 Segesta Sisak SEG 39
 
9 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 39
10 NK Hask HAS 35
11 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 35
12 Vrbovec VRB 33
13 Dugo Selo DUG 30
14 Samobor SAM 29
15 Zagorec ZAG 26
16 Stupnik STU 22
ligue_1_playoffs »
Thu 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Thu 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie group 2 »
Thu 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia group 1 »
Thu 25 May
03:00 Finished
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia group 5 »
Thu 25 May
02:45 Finished
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
International Friendly »
Thu 25 May
12:00
Ghana
12:00
Benín
Thu 25 May
09:00 Finished
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I group 2 »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Thu 25 May
14:30 Playing 87'
Yenisey
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Thu 25 May
11:00 Finished
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 14'
Basel
0 - 0
Sion
Cup »
Thu 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Thu 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Thu 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Thu 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Thu 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Thu 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Eerste Divisie »
Thu 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Thu 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Thu 25 May
01:30 Finished
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Nm Cupen »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Thu 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Thu 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Thu 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Thu 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Thu 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Cup »
Thu 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 15'
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Thu 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Thu 25 May
15:00 Half-Time
NoSta
0 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
Thu 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 25 May
01:10 Finished
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Thu 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Thu 25 May
18:15
Al Fahaheel
18:15
Al Sahel
Thu 25 May
18:15
Al Qadsia
18:15
Khaitan
Thu 25 May
18:15
Al Salmiyah
18:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Thu 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Thu 25 May
02:00 Finished
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Thu 25 May
04:30 Finished
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Thu 25 May
01:05 Finished
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Thu 25 May
00:30 Finished
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Thu 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 group 2 »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 15'
Skovde AIK
0 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
Ykkonen »
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 16'
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 0
FC Honka Espoo
Thu 25 May
16:00 Playing 13'
AC Oulu
0 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook